RS/GA
A.net/GA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bainbridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bainbridge, Georgia
you RUN the place
1301 East College Street, Bainbridge, Georgia, 39819, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (1 articles)
2012 - (3 articles)
2013 - (3 articles)
2014 - (2 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2015 Results - Georgia GHSA Outdoor State Championships
May 4th 2015, 3:30pm
Search
2015 Results - Georgia GHSA Outdoor State Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 4th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Georgia GHSA Outdoor State Championships
May 7, 2015 to May 16, 2015
Jefferson / Albany, GA, US
Timing/Results by:
Perfect Timing Group - GA - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adairsville
Albany
Alcovy
Alexander
Allatoona
Alpharetta
Apalachee
Appling County
Aquinas
Arabia Mountain
Archer
Armuchee
Athens Academy
Athens Christian
Atkinson County
Bacon County
Baconton Charter
Bainbridge
Baldwin
Banks County
Banneker
Benedictine Military
Berkmar
Berrien County
Bleckley County
Blessed Trinity
Booker T Washington
Bowdon
Bradwell Institute
Brantley County
Bremen
Brookstone
Brookwood
Brunswick
Bryan County
Buford
Burke County
Calhoun
Calhoun County
Callaway
Calvary Baptist Day
Camden
Campbell
Carrollton
Cartersville
Carver
Cass
Cedar Grove
Cedar Shoals
Cedartown
Centennial
Central
Central (Carroll County)
Central Gwinnett
Chamblee
Chapel Hill
Charles Drew
Charlton County
Chattahoochee
Chattahoochee Tech
Cherokee
Chestatee
Clarke Central
Clarkston
Claxton
Coahulla Creek
Coffee
Collins Hill
Colquitt County
Columbia
Columbus
Commerce
Cook
Coosa
Coretta Scott King Academy
Creekside
Creekview
Crisp County
Cross Creek
Dacula
Dalton
Dalton State
Darlington
Dawson County
Decatur
Dodge County
Dooly County
Dougherty
Douglas County
Druid Hills
Dublin
Duluth
Dunwoody
Dutchtown
Eagle's Landing
Eagle's Landing Christian
Early County
East Coweta
East Jackson
East Laurens
East Paulding
Eastside
Effingham County
Elbert County Comp
Elite Scholars Academy
Etowah
Evans
Fannin County
Fayette County
Fellowship Christian
First Presbyterian Day
Fitzgerald
Flowery Branch
Forest Park
Forsyth Central
Franklin County
Frederick Douglass
Gainesville
Galloway
George Butler
George Walton Comp
Georgia Military Greene
Gilmer
Glenn Hills
Glynn Academy
Gordon Central
Gordon Lee
Grady
Grayson
Greater Atlanta Christian
Greenbrier
Greene County
Greenville
Griffin
Grovetown
Habersham Central
Hampton High Sch
Hancock Central
Hapeville Charter Academy
Haralson County
Hardaway
Harris County
Harrison
Hart County
Hawkinsville
Heard County
Hebron Christian Academy
Henry County
Hephzibah
Heritage
Heritage (Catoosa)
Hillgrove (Cobb)
Hiram
Holy Innocents
Houston County
Irwin County
Islands
Jackson County
Jeff Davis
Jefferson
Jefferson County
Jenkins County
Johns Creek
Johnson
Johnson County
Jones County
Jonesboro
Kell
Kendrick
Kennesaw Mtn
King's Ridge Christian
KIPP Atlanta Collegiate
Lagrange
Lakeside DeKalb
Lakeside Evans
Lakeview Fort Oglethorpe
Lamar County
Lambert
Landmark Christian
Langston Hughes
Lanier
Lanier County
Lassiter
Lee County
Liberty County
Lincoln County
Lithia Springs
Lithonia
Locust Grove
Loganville
Long County
Lovejoy
Lowndes
Lucy Laney Comp
Luella
Lumpkin County
Macon Central
Macon County
Madison County
Manchester
Marietta
Marion County
Marist
Martin Luther King, Jr.
Mary Persons
Maynard H. Jackson
Mays
Mc Nair
McEachern
Mcintosh
McIntosh County
Meadowcreek
Metter
Mill Creek
Miller County
Miller Grove
Milton
Mitchell County
Model
Monroe Area
Monroe Comprehensive
Montgomery County
Monticello
Morgan County
Morrow
Mount Pisgah Christian
Mountain View
Mt De Sales
Mt Paran Christian
Mt Vernon Presbyterian
Mt Zion Carroll
Mt. Zion of Jonesboro
Mundy's Mill
Murray County
New Hampstead
New Manchester
Newton County
Norcross
North Atlanta
North Clayton
North Cobb Christian
North Cobb Comp
North Forsyth
North Gwinnett
North Hall
North Murray
North Oconee
North Paulding
North Springs
Northeast Magnet
Northgate
Northside (Columbus)
Northside (Warner Robins)
Northview
Northwest Whitfield
Oconee County
Oglethorpe County
Ola
Our Lady of Mercy
Pace Academy
Paideia
Parkview
Pataula Charter
Paulding County
Peach County
Peachtree Ridge
Pebblebrook
Pelham
Pepperell
Perry
Pickens
Pierce County
Pike County
Pope
Portal
Prince Avenue Christian
Providence
Putnam County
Rabun County
Randolph-Clay
Redan
Richmond Academy
Richmond Hill
Ridgeland
Ringgold
River Ridge
Riverdale
Riverside Military
Riverwood International
Robert W Groves
Rockdale County
Rockmart
Rome
Roswell
Rutland
Salem
Sandy Creek
Savannah Arts
Savannah Christian Prep
Savannah Country Day
Schley County
Screven County
Sequoyah
Shaw
Shiloh
Social Circle
Sol C Johnson
Sonoraville
South Cobb
South Effingham
South Forsyth
South Gwinnett
South Paulding
Southeast Bulloch
Southwest Dekalb
Spalding County
Sprayberry
St Pius X Catholic
St Vincents
St. Francis
Starr's Mill
Statesboro
Stephenson
Stockbridge
Stratford Academy
Strong Rock Christian
Swainsboro
T W Josey
Tallulah Falls
Tattnall County
Telfair County
Temple
Terrell
The Best Academy
The Heritage
The Howard School Track & Field and Cross
The Lovett
The New Schools of Carver, Atl
Thomas County Central
Thomasville
Thomson
Tift Area
Toombs County
Towers
Treutlen
Tri-Cities
Tucker
Turner County
Twiggs County
Union County
Union Grove
Upson Lee
Valdosta
Veterans
Vidalia
Villarica
Walker
Walnut Grove
Walton
Ware County
Warner Robins
Warren County
Washington County
Washington-Wilkes
Wayne County
Webster County
Wesleyan
West Forsyth
West Hall
West Laurens
Westlake
Westminster
Westover
Westside Augusta
Westside Macon
Wheeler
Wheeler County
White County
Whitefield Academy
Whitewater
Whitfield
William H Spencer
Winder-Barrow
Windsor Forest
Woodland (Cartersville)
Woodland (Stockbridge)
Woodstock
Woodward Academy
Worth County
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
200m Wheelchair
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
200m Wheelchair
Mens 100m 1A-Private
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robertson, Demetris
Savannah Christi
10.86
-2.2
1
2
Campbell, Antwaun
Eagle's Landing
11.08
-2.2
1
3
Williams, Eric
Athens Academy
11.14
-2.2
1
4
Hudson, Kevon
Prince Avenue Ch
11.21
-2.2
1
5
Walker, Dorian
Mt Paran Christi
11.22
-2.2
1
6
Williams, Emoni
Mt Paran Christi
11.24
-2.2
1
7
Morris, Brandon
Whitefield Acade
11.46
-2.2
1
8
Pearce, Zatrick
Tallulah Falls
11.47
-2.2
1
Mens 100m 1A-Public
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
West, McKinley
Mitchell County
10.99
-2.6
1
2
Linder, Malik
Montgomery Count
11.30
-2.6
1
3
Caldwell, Keith
Dooly County
11.51
-2.6
1
4
Simon, Demetrius
Greenville
11.54
-2.6
1
5
Lewis, Tachalla
Hancock Central
11.56
-2.6
1
6
Wilcox, Keith
Telfair County
11.75
-2.6
1
--
Andrews, Ziaire
Irwin County
FS
-2.6
1
Mens 100m Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cannon, Jaquivus
East Laurens
10.65
+1.0
1
2
Slayton, Darius
Greater Atlanta
10.67
+1.0
1
3
McBride, Nathan
Vidalia
10.71
+1.0
1
4
Montgomery, Hakim
Temple
10.78
+1.0
1
5
Buley, DaTerius
Swainsboro
10.95
+1.0
1
6
Harris, Quarvell
Swainsboro
10.98
+1.0
1
7
Binns, DJ
Washington-Wilke
11.00
+1.0
1
8
Grier, Marquis
Hapeville Charte
11.34
+1.0
1
Mens 100m Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Montgomery, Hakim
Temple
10.64
-0.1
2
3
McBride, Nathan
Vidalia
10.68
-0.1
2
2
Slayton, Darius
Greater Atlanta
10.72
-0.4
1
4
Binns, DJ
Washington-Wilke
10.73
-0.4
1
5
Cannon, Jaquivus
East Laurens
10.74
-0.4
1
6
Harris, Quarvell
Swainsboro
11.03
-0.4
1
7
Buley, DaTerius
Swainsboro
11.10
-0.4
1
8
Grier, Marquis
Hapeville Charte
11.14
-0.4
1
9
Thomas, Lane
Monticello
11.18
-0.1
2
10
King, JD
Fitzgerald
11.22
-0.1
2
11
Graham, James
Fitzgerald
11.25
-0.4
1
12
Johnson, Dedrick
Vidalia
11.28
-0.1
2
13
Pender, Tyrique
Washington-Wilke
11.29
-0.4
1
14
Davis, Shabari
Robert W Groves
11.31
-0.1
2
15
Irvin, Josh
Greater Atlanta
11.33
-0.1
2
16
Russell, Clifford
Pelham
12.72
-0.1
2
Mens 100m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pierce, Austin
Lumpkin County
10.78
-0.9
1
2
Greene, Cameron
Decatur
10.84
-0.9
1
3
Morris, Japheth
Appling County
11.00
-0.9
1
4
Boykins, Marcellu
Mc Nair
11.04
-0.9
1
5
Moore, Devon
Appling County
11.12
-0.9
1
6
Spivey, Isreal
Cedar Grove
11.13
-0.9
1
7
Bailey, Shovonte
T W Josey
11.17
-0.9
1
--
Baker, Darrell
Hephzibah
DQ
-0.9
1
Mens 100m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pierce, Austin
Lumpkin County
10.78
-0.1
2
2
Greene, Cameron
Decatur
10.80
-0.1
2
3
Boykins, Marcellu
Mc Nair
10.89
+1.2
1
4
Baker, Darrell
Hephzibah
10.89
+1.2
1
5
Morris, Japheth
Appling County
10.91
+1.2
1
6
Spivey, Isreal
Cedar Grove
10.96
-0.1
2
7
Bailey, Shovonte
T W Josey
11.03
-0.1
2
8
Moore, Devon
Appling County
11.03
+1.2
1
9
Barnett, LaTravious
Elbert County Co
11.10
+1.2
1
10
Sims, Lee
Mc Nair
11.11
+1.2
1
11
Wicker, Tyrie
William H Spence
11.13
-0.1
2
12
Maynard, Cedric
Callaway
11.28
+1.2
1
13
Lester, Thomas
Calhoun
11.29
-0.1
2
14
Steeple, Zezmon
Banks County
11.31
-0.1
2
15
Youmans, Justin
Southeast Bulloc
11.36
+1.2
1
--
Hargrove, Darien
Cedartown
FS
-0.1
2
Mens 100m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hubbard, Marvin
Sandy Creek
10.71
-1.3
1
2
Smith, Juanye
Thomas County Ce
10.83
-1.3
1
3
Bailey, Barnett
Henry County
10.84
-1.3
1
4
Swinney, Eric
Sandy Creek
10.86
-1.3
1
5
Hobbs, Jeremii
Upson Lee
10.93
-1.3
1
6
Manson, Antonio
Columbia
10.95
-1.3
1
7
Varnado, Kirklin
Mt. Zion of Jone
11.11
-1.3
1
8
Williams, Patrick
Liberty County
11.14
-1.3
1
Mens 100m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hubbard, Marvin
Sandy Creek
10.74
-1.0
1
2
Manson, Antonio
Columbia
10.87
+0.3
2
3
Swinney, Eric
Sandy Creek
10.88
+0.3
2
5
Varnado, Kirklin
Mt. Zion of Jone
10.89
+0.3
2
6
Hobbs, Jeremii
Upson Lee
10.95
+0.3
2
4
Bailey, Barnett
Henry County
10.96
-1.0
1
7
Williams, Patrick
Liberty County
10.96
+0.3
2
8
Smith, Juanye
Thomas County Ce
11.01
-1.0
1
9
Goodman, Brandon
Baldwin
11.10
+0.3
2
10
Gantt, Xavier
Buford
11.11
+0.3
2
11
Jackson, Jamari
Mary Persons
11.14
+0.3
2
12
Randall, Babakarr
Grady
11.19
-1.0
1
13
Wilcox, Theotis
Liberty County
11.27
-1.0
1
14
King, Adam
11.35
-1.0
1
15
Thomas, Niesheem
Carrollton
11.35
-1.0
1
16
Mitchell, Tyrris
Hampton High Sch
11.67
-1.0
1
Mens 100m Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Ryan
Banneker
10.26
-1.3
1
2
Conwell, Terryon
Southwest Dekalb
10.71
-1.3
1
3
Miller, Lester
Forest Park
10.78
-1.3
1
4
Coombs, Warren
Greenbrier
10.80
-1.3
1
5
Rocket, Danang
Stockbridge
10.95
-1.3
1
6
Hallmon, Kevin
Bradwell Institu
11.03
-1.3
1
7
Jackson, Chris
Bradwell Institu
11.11
-1.3
1
8
Crossing, Evan
Riverwood Intern
11.14
-1.3
1
Mens 100m Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Ryan
Banneker
10.29
-1.2
2
3
Conwell, Terryon
Southwest Dekalb
10.63
-1.2
2
2
Miller, Lester
Forest Park
10.64
+0.6
1
4
Coombs, Warren
Greenbrier
10.73
+0.6
1
5
Rocket, Danang
Stockbridge
10.90
-1.2
2
6
Hallmon, Kevin
Bradwell Institu
10.97
-1.2
2
7
Crossing, Evan
Riverwood Intern
11.00
+0.6
1
8
Jackson, Chris
Bradwell Institu
11.08
-1.2
2
9
Davis, Jaylen
Heritage
11.09
+0.6
1
10
Guess, Lemont
Villarica
11.11
+0.6
1
11
McPhatter, Tyrese
Harris County
11.14
-1.2
2
12
Pate, Devin
Woodland (Stockb
11.16
+0.6
1
13
Simmons, Myles
Riverwood Intern
11.22
-1.2
2
14
McClinton, Donald
Richmond Academy
11.27
-1.2
2
15
Dozier, Triston
Lagrange
11.29
+0.6
1
Mens 100m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Lawrence
Rockdale County
10.62
-0.8
1
2
Virgil, Jalen
Mountain View
10.65
-0.8
1
3
Spears, Tyson
Roswell
10.66
-0.8
1
4
Simmons, Tyler
McEachern
10.67
-0.8
1
5
Asseh, Cedric
Grayson
10.87
-0.8
1
6
Green, Tyler
South Cobb
10.90
-0.8
1
7
Eafford, Emmanuel
Lee County
10.95
-0.8
1
8
Scott, Cornelius
North Cobb Comp
11.07
-0.8
1
Mens 100m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spears, Tyson
Roswell
10.60
+0.7
1
2
Simmons, Tyler
McEachern
10.65
-1.6
2
3
Virgil, Jalen
Mountain View
10.67
-1.6
2
5
Green, Tyler
South Cobb
10.70
-1.6
2
6
Crawford, Lawrence
Rockdale County
10.72
-1.6
2
4
Eafford, Emmanuel
Lee County
10.74
+0.7
1
7
Asseh, Cedric
Grayson
10.79
+0.7
1
8
Scott, Cornelius
North Cobb Comp
10.82
+0.7
1
9
Smith, Terrell
South Gwinnett
10.87
+0.7
1
10
Sands, Alex
Newton County
10.99
+0.7
1
11
Pollard, Rashaad
Westlake
11.03
+0.7
1
12
Godwin, Elija
Alcovy
11.04
-1.6
2
13
Ogedegbe, Toritsematse
Grayson
11.05
-1.6
2
14
Jackson, Sam
McEachern
11.06
-1.6
2
15
Henderson, Devon
Marietta
11.12
-1.6
2
Mens 200m 1A-Private
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robertson, Demetris
Savannah Christi
21.62
-2.1
1
2
Brooks, Justin
Athens Christian
22.06
-2.1
1
3
Hudson, Kevon
Prince Avenue Ch
22.07
-2.1
1
4
Brooks, Josiah
Athens Christian
22.15
-2.1
1
5
Walker, Dorian
Mt Paran Christi
22.54
-2.1
1
6
Williams, Emoni
Mt Paran Christi
22.56
-2.1
1
7
Morris, Brandon
Whitefield Acade
23.05
-2.1
1
8
Green, Justin
Aquinas
23.19
-2.1
1
Mens 200m 1A-Public
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
West, McKinley
Mitchell County
22.28
+1.0
1
2
Williams, Quin
Wheeler County
22.78
+1.0
1
3
Webb, Delvin
Dooly County
22.99
+1.0
1
4
Linder, Malik
Montgomery Count
23.04
+1.0
1
5
Hastings, David
Elite Scholars A
23.39
+1.0
1
6
Sutton, Micheal
23.45
+1.0
1
7
Asapansa-Dennis, Will
Georgia Military
23.55
+1.0
1
8
Thomas, Marques
Marion County
23.59
+1.0
1
Mens 200m Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Slayton, Darius
Greater Atlanta
21.51
-0.1
1
2
McBride, Nathan
Vidalia
21.69
-0.1
1
3
Harris, Quarvell
Swainsboro
21.84
-0.1
1
4
Abernathy, Micah
Greater Atlanta
22.14
-0.1
1
5
Montgomery, Hakim
Temple
22.18
-0.1
1
6
Hunt, Dontavis
Jefferson County
22.46
-0.1
1
7
Brown, Nigel
Greene County
22.69
-0.1
1
--
Davis, Shabari
Robert W Groves
FS
-0.1
1
Mens 200m Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McBride, Nathan
Vidalia
21.76
-1.3
1
2
Slayton, Darius
Greater Atlanta
22.04
-0.2
2
3
Abernathy, Micah
Greater Atlanta
22.07
-1.3
1
4
Harris, Quarvell
Swainsboro
22.08
-0.2
2
5
Davis, Shabari
Robert W Groves
22.36
-1.3
1
6
Montgomery, Hakim
Temple
22.54
-0.2
2
7
Brown, Nigel
Greene County
22.77
-0.2
2
8
Hunt, Dontavis
Jefferson County
22.89
-1.3
1
9
Tate, Dante
Riverside Milita
22.94
-1.3
1
10
Smart, Jeremy
Swainsboro
23.11
-1.3
1
11
King, JD
Fitzgerald
23.27
-0.2
2
12
denson, kory
Northeast Magnet
23.34
-0.2
2
13
Buckner, Tyran
Lamar County
23.35
-1.3
1
14
Patterson, Marquarious
Jefferson County
23.35
-0.2
2
15
Johnson, Dedrick
Vidalia
23.55
-0.2
2
16
Graham, James
Fitzgerald
23.66
-1.3
1
Mens 200m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Poole, Quintaveon
Washington Count
21.32
-1.5
1
2
Freeman, Darius
Cedar Grove
21.80
-1.5
1
3
Boykins, Marcellu
Mc Nair
21.92
-1.5
1
4
Moore, Devon
Appling County
21.96
-1.5
1
5
Morris, Japheth
Appling County
22.05
-1.5
1
6
Greene, Cameron
Decatur
22.35
-1.5
1
7
Pierce, Austin
Lumpkin County
22.45
-1.5
1
8
Wicker, Tyrie
William H Spence
22.72
-1.5
1
Mens 200m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Poole, Quintaveon
Washington Count
21.55
-0.5
2
2
Freeman, Darius
Cedar Grove
21.66
+0.6
1
3
Boykins, Marcellu
Mc Nair
21.95
-0.5
2
4
Greene, Cameron
Decatur
22.04
+0.6
1
5
Moore, Devon
Appling County
22.19
+0.6
1
6
Wicker, Tyrie
William H Spence
22.34
-0.5
2
7
Pierce, Austin
Lumpkin County
22.37
+0.6
1
8
Morris, Japheth
Appling County
22.41
-0.5
2
9
Sims, Lee
Mc Nair
22.41
+0.6
1
10
Hardman, Mecole
Elbert County Co
22.48
+0.6
1
11
Major, Chase
Oconee County
22.56
-0.5
2
12
Hart, Mikale
Peach County
22.63
+0.6
1
13
Bailey, Shovonte
T W Josey
22.73
-0.5
2
14
Lester, Thomas
Calhoun
22.80
-0.5
2
15
Youmans, Justin
Southeast Bulloc
22.86
-0.5
2
16
Hargrove, Darien
Cedartown
22.93
+0.6
1
Mens 200m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Barnett
Henry County
21.54
-0.5
1
2
Hubbard, Marvin
Sandy Creek
21.81
-0.5
1
3
Kendrick, Tymashye
Monroe Comprehen
22.06
-0.5
1
4
Richardson, Jarquel
Liberty County
22.17
-0.5
1
5
Carter, Jozahn
Lithonia
22.44
-0.5
1
6
Womack, Jonathon
Whitewater
22.51
-0.5
1
7
Varnado, Kirklin
Mt. Zion of Jone
22.54
-0.5
1
8
Gasaway, Dillon
Pickens
22.55
-0.5
1
Mens 200m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Barnett
Henry County
21.84
-0.2
1
2
Hubbard, Marvin
Sandy Creek
22.04
+0.1
2
3
Varnado, Kirklin
Mt. Zion of Jone
22.14
+0.1
2
5
Womack, Jonathon
Whitewater
22.28
+0.1
2
4
Richardson, Jarquel
Liberty County
22.30
-0.2
1
6
Kendrick, Tymashye
Monroe Comprehen
22.37
-0.2
1
7
Gasaway, Dillon
Pickens
22.54
+0.1
2
8
Carter, Jozahn
Lithonia
22.59
+0.1
2
9
Anderson, Khalil
Buford
22.60
+0.1
2
10
Harris, Jatavious
Baldwin
22.62
-0.2
1
11
Thomas, Niesheem
Carrollton
22.69
-0.2
1
12
Franklin, Denzel
Columbia
22.70
+0.1
2
13
Tankersly, TJ
Thomson
22.76
-0.2
1
14
Taylor, Kendrell
Mary Persons
22.87
-0.2
1
15
Bryant, Langston
Whitewater
22.93
-0.2
1
--
Williams, Patrick
Liberty County
DQ
+0.1
2
Mens 200m Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Ryan
Banneker
20.79
+0.7
1
2
Cooper, Breshawrd
Cedar Shoals
21.38
+0.7
1
3
Conwell, Terryon
Southwest Dekalb
21.40
+0.7
1
4
Hallmon, Kevin
Bradwell Institu
21.67
+0.7
1
5
Conwell, Terry
Southwest Dekalb
21.78
+0.7
1
6
Coombs, Warren
Greenbrier
21.88
+0.7
1
7
Gousse, Christopher
Stephenson
22.23
+0.7
1
8
Kinsey, Marvin
Riverwood Intern
22.31
+0.7
1
Mens 200m Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Ryan
Banneker
21.11
-0.2
2
2
Conwell, Terryon
Southwest Dekalb
21.27
+0.0
1
3
Cooper, Breshawrd
Cedar Shoals
21.53
+0.0
1
4
Conwell, Terry
Southwest Dekalb
21.87
-0.2
2
5
Coombs, Warren
Greenbrier
21.87
+0.0
1
6
Hallmon, Kevin
Bradwell Institu
22.05
-0.2
2
7
Gousse, Christopher
Stephenson
22.17
-0.2
2
8
Kinsey, Marvin
Riverwood Intern
22.24
+0.0
1
9
Jones, Khadim
Mcintosh
22.26
+0.0
1
10
Miller, Lester
Forest Park
22.29
-0.2
2
11
Strozier, Justin
Woodland (Stockb
22.52
-0.2
2
12
Whitehead, David
Shaw
22.77
+0.0
1
13
Brown, An'zavion
Clarke Central
22.79
-0.2
2
14
Clay, Nicholas
Sprayberry
22.89
+0.0
1
15
Strozier, Lasheon
Lithia Springs
22.97
-0.2
2
Mens 200m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Lawrence
Rockdale County
21.22
-1.4
1
2
Frazier, Trevious
Grayson
21.54
-1.4
1
3
Spears, Tyson
Roswell
21.69
-1.4
1
4
Simmons, Tyler
McEachern
21.73
-1.4
1
5
Scott, Cornelius
North Cobb Comp
21.90
-1.4
1
6
Virgil, Jalen
Mountain View
21.93
-1.4
1
7
Sands, Alex
Newton County
22.11
-1.4
1
8
Godwin, Elija
Alcovy
25.02
-1.4
1
Mens 200m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Lawrence
Rockdale County
21.69
-1.7
2
3
Spears, Tyson
Roswell
21.78
-1.7
2
5
Virgil, Jalen
Mountain View
21.84
-1.7
2
6
Frazier, Trevious
Grayson
21.85
-1.7
2
2
Simmons, Tyler
McEachern
21.90
-0.5
1
4
Godwin, Elija
Alcovy
21.93
-0.5
1
7
Sands, Alex
Newton County
21.96
-0.5
1
8
Scott, Cornelius
North Cobb Comp
21.96
-1.7
2
9
Long, Justin
Parkview
22.05
-0.5
1
10
Granville, Devin
North Cobb Comp
22.09
-1.7
2
11
Adebamowo, Patrick
Dacula
22.17
-0.5
1
12
Faniel, Kevin
Lovejoy
22.23
-0.5
1
13
Eafford, Emmanuel
Lee County
22.26
-0.5
1
14
Green, Tyler
South Cobb
22.26
-1.7
2
15
Green, Marquan
Colquitt County
22.42
-0.5
1
16
Sumrall, Salento
Campbell
22.50
-1.7
2
Mens 400m 1A-Private
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Justin
Athens Christian
48.84
1
2
Brooks, Josiah
Athens Christian
49.43
1
3
Jones, Barron
First Presbyteri
50.68
1
4
Green, Justin
Aquinas
51.59
1
5
Pickens, Brian
Whitefield Acade
51.67
1
6
Selman, trey
Hebron Christian
51.72
1
7
Smith, Jack
Paideia
51.96
1
8
Harris, Oscar
Eagle's Landing
52.53
1
Mens 400m 1A-Public
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mathis, Blake
Terrell
50.82
1
2
Taylor, Michael
Johnson County
51.40
1
3
Wilson, Ontario
Turner County
51.63
1
4
Brown, Ladarius
Hancock Central
51.71
1
5
Harvey, Clayton
Montgomery Count
52.28
1
6
Snelling, Makhail
Greenville
53.33
1
7
Culver, Romeris
Hancock Central
53.80
1
8
Wilmore, Edward
Twiggs County
54.06
1
Mens 400m Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abernathy, Micah
Greater Atlanta
48.52
1
2
Coggins, Andrew
Holy Innocents
50.49
1
3
Tate, Dante
Riverside Milita
50.62
1
4
Hester, Deshant
The Best Academy
50.91
1
5
Johnson, Shamel
Metter
51.11
1
6
Rivera, Daniel
Fitzgerald
52.02
1
7
Whitherspoon, Travet
Thomasville
52.08
1
Mens 400m Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Abernathy, Micah
Greater Atlanta
48.67
1
3
Tate, Dante
Riverside Milita
50.42
1
2
Whitherspoon, Travet
Thomasville
50.77
2
5
Coggins, Andrew
Holy Innocents
50.85
1
4
Pettigrew, Daniel
Putnam County
51.09
2
6
Hester, Deshant
The Best Academy
51.38
2
7
Rivera, Daniel
Fitzgerald
51.57
2
8
Johnson, Shamel
Metter
51.70
1
9
Argilagos, Jordan
Wesleyan
52.11
1
10
Bryant, Tristen
Coosa
52.14
1
11
Wheeler, Duncan
Rabun County
52.46
2
12
stephson, marquez
Northeast Magnet
54.07
2
--
Bryant, Jordan
McIntosh County
FS
2
--
Jackson, Andrew
Thomasville
FS
2
Mens 400m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Darius
Cedar Grove
48.21
1
2
Woodring, Todd
Jackson County
48.50
1
3
Burrell, Andre
Cedar Grove
49.01
1
4
Major, Chase
Oconee County
49.26
1
5
Mcdaniel, Jamarcus
Tattnall County
50.92
1
6
Debique, Kahlil
North Clayton
51.48
1
--
Poole, Quintaveon
Washington Count
FS
1
--
Mitchell, Joseph
Mc Nair
DQ
1
Mens 400m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Poole, Quintaveon
Washington Count
46.75
1
2
Freeman, Darius
Cedar Grove
48.34
2
3
Burrell, Andre
Cedar Grove
48.69
1
4
Woodring, Todd
Jackson County
48.90
2
5
Major, Chase
Oconee County
49.49
2
6
Mitchell, Joseph
Mc Nair
49.71
1
7
Debique, Kahlil
North Clayton
50.29
2
8
Mcdaniel, Jamarcus
Tattnall County
50.51
1
9
Fonseca, Ladarion
Southeast Bulloc
51.54
2
10
Anderson, Diamante
Lumpkin County
51.73
2
11
Nixon, Kyle
Peach County
52.23
2
12
Nesbitt, Nic
Gordon Central
52.37
1
13
Martin, Eric
Haralson County
52.40
1
14
Howard, Shane
Sol C Johnson
52.70
1
15
Lawson, Gage
Jefferson
54.03
2
--
Lowe, Malcolm
Peach County
DQ
1
Mens 400m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stokes, Eric
Eastside
47.91
1
2
Womack, Jonathon
Whitewater
47.91
1
3
Willis, James
Madison County
48.42
1
4
Wilson, Quincey
Arabia Mountain
48.61
1
5
Kendrick, Tymashye
Monroe Comprehen
49.81
1
6
Brown, Cortney
Carrollton
50.06
1
7
Simmons, Joshua
Mt. Zion of Jone
50.41
1
8
Livinus, Collins
Sandy Creek
50.49
1
Mens 400m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Stokes, Eric
Eastside
48.16
2
3
Wilson, Quincey
Arabia Mountain
48.83
2
2
Willis, James
Madison County
48.84
1
4
Womack, Jonathon
Whitewater
48.87
1
5
Kendrick, Tymashye
Monroe Comprehen
49.16
2
6
Simmons, Joshua
Mt. Zion of Jone
49.27
2
7
Brown, Cortney
Carrollton
49.38
1
8
Livinus, Collins
Sandy Creek
49.68
1
9
Harris, DeAngelo
Riverdale
50.45
2
10
Dunwell, Stanley
St Pius X Cathol
50.87
1
11
Tomlin, William
Columbia
51.10
2
12
Harris, Ernest
Thomas County Ce
51.34
2
13
Ruff, Dalvin
Baldwin
51.42
2
14
Joseph, Daniel
Henry County
51.50
1
15
Jones, Lionel
Whitewater
51.59
1
16
Mitchell, Elijah
Baldwin
52.09
1
Mens 400m Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Breshawrd
Cedar Shoals
47.34
1
2
Conwell, Terry
Southwest Dekalb
47.90
1
3
JOHNSON, BOBBY
Banneker
49.00
1
4
Tomlin, Justin
Southwest Dekalb
49.20
1
5
Anthony Brooks, JR
Evans
49.31
1
6
Whitehead, David
Shaw
49.72
1
7
Jean, Ben
Grovetown
50.67
1
8
Kinsey, Marvin
Riverwood Intern
50.76
1
Mens 400m Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Conwell, Terry
Southwest Dekalb
47.94
1
2
Cooper, Breshawrd
Cedar Shoals
48.14
2
3
JOHNSON, BOBBY
Banneker
48.29
2
4
Anthony Brooks, JR
Evans
49.17
1
5
Tomlin, Justin
Southwest Dekalb
49.24
1
6
Whitehead, David
Shaw
49.34
2
7
Kinsey, Marvin
Riverwood Intern
49.44
2
8
Jean, Ben
Grovetown
49.64
2
9
Sims, Amir
Union Grove
49.80
1
10
Smith, Kevin
Effingham County
49.94
2
11
Harris, Fazion
Allatoona
49.95
1
12
Washington, Julious
North Atlanta
50.38
1
13
Corker, Yusuf
Woodland (Stockb
50.77
2
14
Thompson, Kelly
Luella
50.99
2
15
Hicks, Tanner
River Ridge
51.57
1
16
Brown, An'zavion
Clarke Central
52.20
1
Mens 400m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Long, Justin
Parkview
47.82
1
2
Hampton, Jeramey
North Gwinnett
48.08
1
3
Ajiero, Josh
Tift Area
48.64
1
4
Charles, Daniel
Marietta
49.09
1
5
Carrigan, Mytavious
Rockdale County
49.17
1
6
Alvarez, Marcus
North Forsyth
49.53
1
7
Williams, Josiah
Mountain View
50.09
1
8
Horton, Satchel
East Coweta
50.56
1
Mens 400m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Long, Justin
Parkview
48.40
2
3
Alvarez, Marcus
North Forsyth
49.47
2
2
Ajiero, Josh
Tift Area
49.49
1
5
Carrigan, Mytavious
Rockdale County
49.50
2
4
Hampton, Jeramey
North Gwinnett
49.53
1
6
Charles, Daniel
Marietta
49.82
2
7
Williams, Josiah
Mountain View
50.01
1
8
Horton, Satchel
East Coweta
50.03
2
9
Fance, Lorenzo
Lowndes
50.11
1
10
Heyward, Andrew
McEachern
50.17
1
11
Canamare, Braden
Mill Creek
50.18
2
12
Storey, Joshua
Tucker
50.22
1
13
Dylan, Hamilton
McEachern
50.39
1
14
Dawkins, Malik
Rockdale County
50.42
2
15
Adebamowo, Patrick
Dacula
50.84
1
16
Tandy, DeAshton
Pope
53.07
2
Mens 800m 1A-Private
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keough, Robby
Whitefield Acade
1:53.71
1
2
Campbell, Nasir
Paideia
2:00.18
1
3
Wilson, Luke
Hebron Christian
2:01.47
1
4
Gotfredson, Duncan
Providence
2:01.52
1
5
Stein, Mark
Hebron Christian
2:01.94
1
6
Harris, Oscar
Eagle's Landing
2:02.95
1
7
Choi, JiHoon
Athens Academy
2:05.34
1
8
Thompson, Josh
Mt De Sales
2:07.43
1
Mens 800m 1A-Public
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Jose
Commerce
2:01.35
1
2
Smith, Dewayne
Twiggs County
2:04.52
1
3
Dillard, Alex
Claxton
2:06.06
1
4
Lawton, Gamal
Montgomery Count
2:08.60
1
5
Nelson, Keyshon
Turner County
2:11.77
1
6
Culver, Jaquavius
Hancock Central
2:13.55
1
7
Mock, Bo
Miller County
2:13.98
1
8
Zavala, Santiago
Elite Scholars A
2:16.13
1
Mens 800m Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lindley, Braxton
Holy Innocents
1:55.91
1
2
Smulders, Everett
The Lovett
1:57.77
1
3
Whitherspoon, Travet
Thomasville
1:59.73
1
4
Stewart, Brandon
Monticello
2:01.19
1
5
Davies, Ben
Holy Innocents
2:03.62
1
6
Leath, Austin
Wesleyan
2:03.84
1
7
Campbell, Tyler
Vidalia
2:08.83
1
--
Reddick, Keldren
Thomasville
DQ
1
Mens 800m Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Whitherspoon, Travet
Thomasville
1:59.86
2
3
Lindley, Braxton
Holy Innocents
1:59.92
2
2
Davies, Ben
Holy Innocents
2:00.14
1
4
Smulders, Everett
The Lovett
2:00.61
1
5
Stewart, Brandon
Monticello
2:01.62
1
6
Reddick, Keldren
Thomasville
2:01.77
1
7
Leath, Austin
Wesleyan
2:02.96
1
8
Campbell, Tyler
Vidalia
2:03.65
2
9
Patel, Anuj
Bleckley County
2:06.83
2
10
williams, micheal
Northeast Magnet
2:09.29
2
11
Anderson, Julius
Lamar County
2:11.35
1
12
Craddock, Talvin
Fitzgerald
2:12.45
2
13
Ledbetter, Bob
Darlington
2:12.85
2
14
Gabriel, Austin
Oglethorpe Count
2:18.30
1
15
Walker, Derian
Dublin
2:19.63
1
Mens 800m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ellis, Sam
Decatur
1:55.91
1
2
Brown, Carson
Calhoun
1:59.93
1
3
Rush, Beau
Banks County
2:00.05
1
4
Porter, Tradd
Jefferson
2:00.16
1
5
Gogal, Jon
Oconee County
2:01.99
1
6
Poston, Jacob
Dawson County
2:02.07
1
7
Clark, Colby
Decatur
2:02.48
1
8
Kennedy, Chandler
East Jackson
2:03.23
1
Mens 800m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ellis, Sam
Decatur
1:58.35
1
3
Kennedy, Chandler
East Jackson
1:58.42
1
5
Brown, Carson
Calhoun
1:59.70
1
2
Rush, Beau
Banks County
2:00.39
2
4
Porter, Tradd
Jefferson
2:00.59
2
6
Poston, Jacob
Dawson County
2:00.98
1
7
Gogal, Jon
Oconee County
2:01.02
2
8
Clark, Colby
Decatur
2:01.05
1
9
Giesen, Ian Van
Oconee County
2:01.24
1
10
Tucker, Jamarion
Washington Count
2:02.26
2
11
Elliot, Andrew
Banks County
2:10.60
2
12
Smith, Jason
Coahulla Creek
2:13.09
2
13
Trammel, Nick
Callaway
2:15.61
1
--
Roy, Ruben
Westminster
DQ
2
Mens 800m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Devin
Eagle's Landing
1:52.71
1
2
Sigler, Harper
North Oconee
1:55.49
1
3
Metzler, Cooper
St Pius X Cathol
1:55.50
1
4
Terry, Keith
Redan
1:56.04
1
5
Moore, Landon
Eastside
1:56.23
1
6
Moore, Thomas
North Oconee
1:57.76
1
7
Payne, Eli
Carrollton
1:59.17
1
8
Faust, Brian
Marist
2:00.43
1
Mens 800m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Devin
Eagle's Landing
1:54.55
1
2
Sigler, Harper
North Oconee
1:55.44
2
3
Metzler, Cooper
St Pius X Cathol
1:55.87
2
4
Moore, Thomas
North Oconee
1:56.80
1
5
Terry, Keith
Redan
1:56.85
2
6
Moore, Landon
Eastside
1:57.78
1
7
Faust, Brian
Marist
1:57.90
1
8
Payne, Eli
Carrollton
1:58.13
1
9
Leonard, Poncherella
Bainbridge
1:58.46
2
10
McGowan, Artavious
Dougherty
1:58.87
1
11
Jones, Martin
Westover
1:59.25
2
12
Ingram, Wyatt
Pickens
2:00.28
1
13
Jones, Lionel
Whitewater
2:00.31
1
14
Kelly, Ryan
St Pius X Cathol
2:00.37
2
15
Williams, Noah
Sandy Creek
2:00.62
2
16
Trice, Nigel
Monroe Comprehen
2:15.54
2
Mens 800m Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abbkar, Abbas
Clarkston
1:54.43
1
2
White, Courtland
Morrow
1:56.64
1
3
Quander, Trevin
Chapel Hill
1:56.85
1
4
Olsen, Kevin
Allatoona
1:57.85
1
5
Wilson, Jeryck
Cedar Shoals
1:57.95
1
6
Hines, Brandon
Stephenson
1:59.55
1
7
Brown, Justin
Mcintosh
2:03.43
1
8
Galimah, Jallah
Heritage
2:32.60
1
Mens 800m Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Abbkar, Abbas
Clarkston
1:55.79
2
2
White, Courtland
Morrow
1:57.78
1
3
Quander, Trevin
Chapel Hill
1:58.10
1
4
Olsen, Kevin
Allatoona
1:58.61
2
5
Wilson, Jeryck
Cedar Shoals
1:58.97
1
6
Galimah, Jallah
Heritage
1:59.27
2
7
Brown, Justin
Mcintosh
1:59.63
1
8
Hines, Brandon
Stephenson
1:59.81
1
9
Galvan, Jorge
Gainesville
2:00.73
2
10
Okafor, Uche
Statesboro
2:00.86
1
11
Gray, Austin
Morrow
2:03.16
2
12
Seaton, Nico
Forsyth Central
2:03.36
1
13
Churchwell, Noah
Northside (Colum
2:03.87
2
14
Velazquez, Cadmiel
Dunwoody
2:04.65
2
15
Oglesby, Jonathan
Cedar Shoals
2:19.23
1
--
Lee, Deonte
Ola
DQ
2
Mens 800m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hampton, Jeramey
North Gwinnett
1:53.57
1
2
McCullough, Geoffrey
Campbell
1:54.31
1
3
Barber, Tyler
Mountain View
1:54.56
1
4
Bevan, Ryne
North Paulding
1:55.31
1
5
Roe, Chance
Lowndes
1:55.53
1
6
Ward, DaMonte'
Archer
1:55.56
1
7
Tavares, Montgomery
Hillgrove (Cobb)
1:55.87
1
8
McCarthy, Michael
Milton
1:55.98
1
Mens 800m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Bevan, Ryne
North Paulding
1:55.30
2
2
Hampton, Jeramey
North Gwinnett
1:55.44
1
3
McCullough, Geoffrey
Campbell
1:55.50
2
4
Barber, Tyler
Mountain View
1:55.78
1
5
Roe, Chance
Lowndes
1:55.88
1
6
McCarthy, Michael
Milton
1:55.98
2
7
Tavares, Montgomery
Hillgrove (Cobb)
1:56.36
2
8
Ward, DaMonte'
Archer
1:56.64
2
9
Benson, Khayvonn
Marietta
1:56.71
1
10
Dawkins, Malik
Rockdale County
1:57.90
1
11
Gowda, Sachit
Johns Creek
1:58.21
1
12
Greer, Miles
Walton
1:58.38
1
13
Smith, Jordan
Central Gwinnett
1:59.68
1
14
Person, Jordan
Marietta
1:59.92
2
15
Williams, Trevion
Langston Hughes
2:04.02
2
16
Davis, Parker
Grayson
2:05.98
2
Mens 800m Wheelchair Class 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Joines, Joshua
North Cobb Comp
3:03.34
1
2
Moore, William
Houston County
3:23.72
1
3
Underwood, Travis
Northside (Colum
3:43.80
1
Mens 1600m 1A-Private
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keough, Robby
Whitefield Acade
4:17.38
1
2
Friedman, Reilly
Galloway
4:21.26
1
3
Heaberlin, Max
Paideia
4:23.98
1
4
Johnson, Trent
Hebron Christian
4:26.28
1
5
Hearn, Adam
Athens Academy
4:30.13
1
6
McCauley, Griffin
Paideia
4:30.88
1
7
Gotfredson, Duncan
Providence
4:32.68
1
8
Hagan, Colson
Hebron Christian
4:32.98
1
9
Shaylor, Sam
North Cobb Chris
4:34.92
1
10
Thompson, Josh
Mt De Sales
4:37.55
1
11
Martin, Will
First Presbyteri
4:44.42
1
12
Merkle, Brooks
Whitefield Acade
4:47.29
1
13
Little, Bryce
First Presbyteri
4:47.89
1
14
Taylor, Austin
Landmark Christi
4:54.01
1
15
Afolabi-Brown, Tunji
Mt De Sales
4:57.36
1
16
Litchfield, George
Walker
4:59.39
1
Mens 1600m 1A-Public
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Jamal
Terrell
4:50.68
1
2
Dillard, Alex
Claxton
4:59.28
1
3
Roper, Ryan
Lanier County
5:02.56
1
4
Rodriguez, Jose
Commerce
5:07.35
1
5
Nelson, Keyshon
Turner County
5:09.99
1
6
Little, Tyler
Twiggs County
5:12.31
1
7
Anderson, Ben
Claxton
5:13.86
1
8
Whittle, Zach
Georgia Military
5:14.21
1
9
Samuels, Antonio
Hancock Central
5:17.80
1
10
Zavala, Santiago
Elite Scholars A
5:18.47
1
11
Dismukes, Isaac
Pataula Charter
5:21.38
1
12
Johnson, Lavonte
Terrell
5:27.01
1
13
Bridgers, Phil
Mt Zion Carroll
5:45.64
1
14
Hastings, Aiyan
Elite Scholars A
5:53.66
1
15
Hyde, Thomas
Mt Zion Carroll
6:08.47
1
Mens 1600m Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kettle, Miller
Greater Atlanta
4:23.24
1
2
Smulders, Everett
The Lovett
4:29.43
1
3
Fields, Spencer
Darlington
4:31.26
1
4
Corley, Carl Ellis
Bleckley County
4:41.43
1
5
Klavohn, Nicholas
The Lovett
4:41.83
1
6
Irvine, Max
Pace Academy
4:43.04
1
7
Tucker, Bryce
Berrien County
4:43.68
1
8
Reddick, Keldren
Thomasville
4:44.33
1
9
Taylor, Kameron
Long County
4:45.74
1
10
Porter, Author
Greene County
4:54.47
1
11
Stewart, Brandon
Monticello
4:54.49
1
12
Bailey, Brett
Pelham
4:57.25
1
13
Schubert, David
Bowdon
5:00.04
1
14
Joya, Alexie
Riverside Milita
5:02.34
1
15
Hernandez, Anthony
Chattahoochee
5:05.29
1
16
Thompson, JC
Metter
5:25.03
1
Mens 1600m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ellis, Sam
Decatur
4:21.03
1
2
Kennedy, Chase
East Jackson
4:21.36
1
3
Kennedy, Chandler
East Jackson
4:23.15
1
4
Gipson, Robby
Blessed Trinity
4:25.88
1
5
Tinaglia, Connor
Decatur
4:26.44
1
6
Huff, Graham
Westminster
4:26.63
1
7
Hans, Michael
Oconee County
4:27.77
1
8
Poston, Jacob
Dawson County
4:30.81
1
9
Elliot, Andrew
Banks County
4:44.55
1
10
Pender, Clay
Jefferson
4:47.92
1
11
Blankenship, Jason
Cedartown
4:48.15
1
12
Hooper, Tim
Coahulla Creek
4:48.22
1
13
Smith, Jason
Coahulla Creek
4:48.39
1
14
Pitts, Quinn
Southeast Bulloc
4:49.83
1
15
Purser, Joey
Pepperell
4:51.78
1
16
Shelp, Christopher
Dawson County
4:58.89
1
Mens 1600m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pittman, Frank
Marist
4:16.38
1
2
Jones, Tyler
North Oconee
4:19.62
1
3
Miles, Quintin
North Hall
4:22.55
1
4
Martinez, Stephen
St Pius X Cathol
4:23.55
1
5
Nail, Parker
Whitewater
4:25.60
1
6
Dixon, Devin
Eagle's Landing
4:27.21
1
7
Calia, Nik
St Pius X Cathol
4:27.25
1
8
Pittman, Knox
Marist
4:28.49
1
9
Harp, Harry
Whitewater
4:28.89
1
10
Gordy, Will
Carrollton
4:29.50
1
11
Parker, Sean
Pickens
4:30.16
1
12
Ingram, Wyatt
Pickens
4:33.79
1
13
Rowlands, Michael
Veterans
4:35.79
1
14
Silliman, Collin
Woodward Academy
4:42.40
1
15
Sigler, Harper
North Oconee
4:54.98
1
Mens 1600m Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Poteet, Logan
Kell
4:12.01
1
2
Bowles, Christian
Lakeside Evans
4:14.83
1
3
O'Callaghan, Grant
Flowery Branch
4:18.94
1
4
Tuttle, Andrew
Northgate
4:19.33
1
5
Shewbert, Jake
Flowery Branch
4:21.93
1
6
Bowie, Sam
Lagrange
4:23.74
1
7
Pelham, Jonathan
Lagrange
4:25.34
1
8
Abbkar, Abbas
Clarkston
4:26.29
1
9
Page, Colton
Allatoona
4:27.28
1
10
Jama, Ahmed
River Ridge
4:27.66
1
11
Hines, Brandon
Stephenson
4:27.69
1
12
Whorton, Tyler
Alexander
4:33.93
1
13
Wilson, Jeryck
Cedar Shoals
4:34.83
1
14
Cantrell, Zac
Creekview
4:35.34
1
15
Oretga, Juan
Gainesville
4:35.98
1
16
Hughes, Logan
Greenbrier
4:48.08
1
Mens 1600m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miles, Yapp
Brookwood
4:15.10
1
2
Stockwell, Davis
Lakeside DeKalb
4:15.91
1
3
Schwind, Jonathan
Lambert
4:15.93
1
4
Sanders, Mitchell
Walton
4:17.23
1
5
Benson, Khayvonn
Marietta
4:17.65
1
6
Costa, Sam
Mill Creek
4:18.06
1
7
Bailey, Owen
Woodstock
4:18.92
1
8
Meade, Preston
Milton
4:19.88
1
9
Bluth, Jack
Milton
4:20.49
1
10
Penman, Isaac
Peachtree Ridge
4:20.78
1
11
McCullough, Geoffrey
Campbell
4:25.25
1
12
Allan, Tyler
Collins Hill
4:28.05
1
13
Page, Jeremy
Collins Hill
4:29.84
1
14
Green, John
West Forsyth
4:30.53
1
15
Davis, Parker
Grayson
4:30.56
1
16
Roe, Chance
Lowndes
4:35.41
1
Mens 3200m 1A-Private
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Friedman, Reilly
Galloway
9:29.51
1
2
Heaberlin, Max
Paideia
9:41.95
1
3
Johnson, Trent
Hebron Christian
9:45.19
1
4
McCauley, Griffin
Paideia
9:46.04
1
5
Hearn, Adam
Athens Academy
9:59.12
1
6
Hagan, Colson
Hebron Christian
9:59.23
1
7
Shaylor, Sam
North Cobb Chris
10:04.11
1
8
Martin, Will
First Presbyteri
10:15.69
1
9
Taylor, Austin
Landmark Christi
10:18.00
1
10
Clough, Sammy
Providence
10:25.62
1
11
Merkle, Brooks
Whitefield Acade
10:33.40
1
12
McCormack, Michael
Aquinas
10:44.95
1
13
Litchfield, George
Walker
10:55.69
1
14
Afolabi-Brown, Tunji
Mt De Sales
10:59.51
1
15
Harris, Nicholas
Whitefield Acade
11:06.00
1
16
Barquet, Eduardo
Aquinas
11:06.47
1
Mens 3200m 1A-Public
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Jamal
Terrell
11:00.68
1
2
Roper, Ryan
Lanier County
11:00.88
1
3
Bargeron, Blake
Telfair County
11:06.04
1
4
Martinez, Adan
Hawkinsville
11:08.85
1
5
Anderson, Ben
Claxton
11:30.15
1
6
Little, Tyler
Twiggs County
11:33.70
1
7
Ramirez, Josue
Montgomery Count
11:45.16
1
8
Dismukes, Isaac
Pataula Charter
11:45.27
1
9
Kirkland, Aaron
Georgia Military
11:47.64
1
10
Onuoha, Obasi
Elite Scholars A
11:56.20
1
11
Johnson, Lavonte
Terrell
11:56.32
1
12
Bridgers, Phil
Mt Zion Carroll
12:47.35
1
13
Jenkins, Kelvin
Twiggs County
13:14.99
1
14
Gladden, Dallas
Commerce
13:15.89
1
Mens 3200m Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fields, Spencer
Darlington
9:39.32
1
2
Kettle, Miller
Greater Atlanta
9:59.30
1
3
Powers, Charlie
The Lovett
10:11.68
1
4
Cook, Austin
Bleckley County
10:12.17
1
5
Douglass, Jack
Pace Academy
10:15.85
1
6
Tucker, Bryce
Berrien County
10:18.67
1
7
Campbell, Tyler
Vidalia
10:23.32
1
8
Klavohn, Nicholas
The Lovett
10:26.42
1
9
Porter, Author
Greene County
10:29.68
1
10
Sanders, Bronson
Bleckley County
10:29.95
1
11
Hernandez, Anthony
Chattahoochee
11:01.73
1
12
White, Neil
Thomasville
11:06.00
1
13
Shelton, Jared
Armuchee
11:19.78
1
14
Bailey, Brett
Pelham
11:33.91
1
15
Guy, Lyle
Lamar County
11:44.94
1
Mens 3200m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kennedy, Chase
East Jackson
9:32.04
1
2
Tinaglia, Connor
Decatur
9:32.82
1
3
Gipson, Robby
Blessed Trinity
9:33.72
1
4
Hans, Michael
Oconee County
9:40.69
1
5
Huff, Graham
Westminster
9:50.47
1
6
Hulett, Noah
East Jackson
10:02.57
1
7
McCoy, Ben
Blessed Trinity
10:08.44
1
8
Cochran, Addison
Jefferson
10:08.73
1
9
Diaz, Jose
Banks County
10:10.23
1
10
Pitts, Quinn
Southeast Bulloc
10:32.99
1
11
Purser, Joey
Pepperell
10:45.42
1
12
Durham, Cameron
Savannah Arts
10:47.50
1
13
Morales, Omar
Adairsville
10:52.22
1
14
Lynn, Tristan
Toombs County
10:59.39
1
15
Jones, Bryce
Coahulla Creek
11:01.24
1
16
Sosa, Jason
Calhoun
11:17.45
1
Mens 3200m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pittman, Frank
Marist
9:23.27
1
2
Martinez, Stephen
St Pius X Cathol
9:26.96
1
3
Jones, Tyler
North Oconee
9:27.41
1
4
Calia, Nik
St Pius X Cathol
9:33.86
1
5
Harp, Don
Whitewater
9:37.13
1
6
Miles, Quintin
North Hall
9:37.27
1
7
Parker, Sean
Pickens
9:40.77
1
8
Teasley, Corson
North Hall
9:41.30
1
9
Araya, Abraham
Chamblee
9:44.82
1
10
Gebelein, Ryan
Heritage (Catoos
9:50.81
1
11
Silliman, Collin
Woodward Academy
9:56.96
1
12
Thompson, Austin
White County
9:57.64
1
13
Harris, Chase
Bainbridge
10:03.18
1
14
Rowlands, Michael
Veterans
10:05.26
1
15
Nail, Parker
Whitewater
10:12.24
1
16
Gordy, Will
Carrollton
10:23.35
1
Mens 3200m Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Poteet, Logan
Kell
9:05.50
1
2
Bowles, Christian
Lakeside Evans
9:13.13
1
3
Shewbert, Jake
Flowery Branch
9:30.33
1
4
O'Callaghan, Grant
Flowery Branch
9:31.20
1
5
Jama, Ahmed
River Ridge
9:31.97
1
6
Page, Colton
Allatoona
9:36.50
1
7
Pelham, Jonathan
Lagrange
9:39.49
1
8
Tuttle, Andrew
Northgate
9:44.05
1
9
Bowie, Sam
Lagrange
9:46.00
1
10
Clark, Allen
Lakeside Evans
9:46.79
1
11
Gidey, Sahlu
Clarkston
9:48.97
1
12
Kinyanjui, Derick
Hiram
9:56.47
1
13
Smith, Lance
Alexander
9:59.38
1
14
Oretga, Juan
Gainesville
10:00.81
1
15
Tewolde, Ermais
Druid Hills
10:10.95
1
16
Mohamed, Suheib
Clarkston
10:13.56
1
Mens 3200m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miles, Yapp
Brookwood
9:20.84
1
2
Schwind, Jonathan
Lambert
9:22.06
1
3
Costa, Sam
Mill Creek
9:23.68
1
4
Sanders, Mitchell
Walton
9:24.14
1
5
Penman, Isaac
Peachtree Ridge
9:25.24
1
6
Stockwell, Davis
Lakeside DeKalb
9:26.43
1
7
Green, John
West Forsyth
9:26.64
1
8
Bailey, Owen
Woodstock
9:28.38
1
9
Kent, Andrew
Lakeside DeKalb
9:33.24
1
10
Patterson, Ben
Marietta
9:36.26
1
11
Peck, Ryan
Wheeler
9:37.75
1
12
Allan, Tyler
Collins Hill
9:38.08
1
13
Reichard, Nate
Peachtree Ridge
9:41.32
1
14
Wolfenden, Kaleb
Lowndes
9:53.07
1
15
Parmar, Shehan
Parkview
9:56.65
1
16
Cagle, DeWayne
Archer
10:42.27
1
Mens 110m Hurdles 1A-Private
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Demarcus
Athens Christian
14.83
-1.2
1
2
Raines, Jonathan
First Presbyteri
14.92
-1.2
1
3
Moore, Titus
First Presbyteri
15.00
-1.2
1
4
McGuire, Stockton
Landmark Christi
15.06
-1.2
1
5
Mchugh, Jack
King's Ridge Chr
15.56
-1.2
1
6
Tillman, Wesley
Brookstone
15.65
-1.2
1
7
Stone, Brandon
Landmark Christi
15.66
-1.2
1
8
Davis, James
Tallulah Falls
15.72
-1.2
1
Mens 110m Hurdles 1A-Public
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Micheal
Terrell
14.90
+0.0
1
2
Cornelius, Robert
Twiggs County
15.16
+0.0
1
3
Hall, Mikevion
Turner County
15.24
+0.0
1
4
Jones, Antwon
Montgomery Count
15.74
+0.0
1
5
Brisco, Quatavius
Georgia Military
15.83
+0.0
1
6
Ford, Dericus
Greenville
16.18
+0.0
1
7
Walton, Jalen
Commerce
16.29
+0.0
1
8
Harper, Donald
Hancock Central
17.15
+0.0
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Trey
Fitzgerald
14.73
+1.1
1
2
Morgan, Gerald
Fitzgerald
15.06
+1.1
1
3
Carter, Kolby
Jeff Davis
15.21
+1.1
1
4
Prince, Tarik
McIntosh County
15.34
+1.1
1
5
Faulk, Malik
Riverside Milita
15.44
+1.1
1
6
Smith, Lj
Lamar County
15.69
+1.1
1
7
George, Quran
Bryan County
15.72
+1.1
1
8
Pearson, Tucker
Riverside Milita
16.35
+1.1
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Trey
Fitzgerald
14.81
-0.1
2
3
Prince, Tarik
McIntosh County
14.99
-0.1
2
2
Carter, Kolby
Jeff Davis
15.04
+0.6
1
4
Morgan, Gerald
Fitzgerald
15.04
+0.6
1
5
Pearson, Tucker
Riverside Milita
15.19
-0.1
2
6
George, Quran
Bryan County
15.41
+0.6
1
7
Smith, Lj
Lamar County
15.43
+0.6
1
8
Faulk, Malik
Riverside Milita
15.46
+0.6
1
9
Harris, Marcus
Macon County
15.58
-0.1
2
10
Marks, Arrein
Bremen
15.77
-0.1
2
11
Harrison, Trey
Rabun County
15.79
+0.6
1
12
Patrick, Clay
Wesleyan
16.02
-0.1
2
13
Harrison, Keenan
Swainsboro
16.20
-0.1
2
14
Gay, Quintez
Swainsboro
16.47
+0.6
1
15
Mercer, Evan
The Lovett
17.57
-0.1
2
16
Powell, Josh
Greater Atlanta
18.79
+0.6
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barrett, Hunter
Cedartown
14.49
+1.1
1
2
Woodard, Ethan
Calhoun
14.87
+1.1
1
3
Bullock, Korie
Maynard H. Jacks
15.03
+1.1
1
4
Durham, Bailey
Blessed Trinity
15.13
+1.1
1
5
Kent, Raveen
Rockmart
15.22
+1.1
1
6
Sullivan, Joshua
Westside Augusta
15.53
+1.1
1
7
Cornett, Devin
Pierce County
15.56
+1.1
1
8
Smith, Nigil
Southeast Bulloc
15.67
+1.1
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barrett, Hunter
Cedartown
14.91
+1.0
1
3
Bullock, Korie
Maynard H. Jacks
15.31
+1.0
1
5
Kent, Raveen
Rockmart
15.38
+1.0
1
2
Sullivan, Joshua
Westside Augusta
15.49
-1.0
2
4
Woodard, Ethan
Calhoun
15.55
-1.0
2
6
Durham, Bailey
Blessed Trinity
15.59
-1.0
2
7
Smith, Nigil
Southeast Bulloc
15.61
+1.0
1
8
Cornett, Devin
Pierce County
15.64
+1.0
1
9
Character, Jordan
Adairsville
15.68
-1.0
2
10
Johnson, Larry
Dodge County
15.84
+1.0
1
11
Mason, Alex
Jefferson
15.95
-1.0
2
12
Walton, Elilel
Peach County
16.41
-1.0
2
13
Wright, Jamaine
Washington Count
16.58
-1.0
2
14
Long, Cody
Sonoraville
16.86
+1.0
1
--
Murphy, Malik
Tattnall County
FS
-1.0
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Daniel
Hampton High Sch
13.81
-0.5
1
2
Weems, Quandarius
Griffin
13.97
-0.5
1
3
Jackson, Cervantes
Bainbridge
14.55
-0.5
1
4
Jones, Micheal
Sandy Creek
14.58
-0.5
1
5
Singfield, Aaron
Riverdale
14.59
-0.5
1
6
McCray, Justin
Buford
14.98
-0.5
1
7
Mathis, Eddie
Redan
15.05
-0.5
1
8
Constant, Andy
Eagle's Landing
15.34
-0.5
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Daniel
Hampton High Sch
13.68
+1.9
1
2
Weems, Quandarius
Griffin
14.06
+1.1
2
3
Jackson, Cervantes
Bainbridge
14.51
+1.9
1
4
Jones, Micheal
Sandy Creek
14.63
+1.1
2
5
McCray, Justin
Buford
14.85
+1.1
2
6
Constant, Andy
Eagle's Landing
14.95
+1.9
1
7
Singfield, Aaron
Riverdale
15.06
+1.9
1
8
Mathis, Eddie
Redan
15.09
+1.1
2
9
Williams, Antone
Woodward Academy
15.18
+1.9
1
10
Williams, Ty
Perry
15.21
+1.1
2
11
Mangram, Brandon
Buford
15.25
+1.9
1
12
Tanner, Jacob
White County
15.54
+1.1
2
13
Brown, Isaiah
Bainbridge
15.58
+1.1
2
14
Nave, Logan
Heritage (Catoos
15.65
+1.9
1
15
Walls, Anthony
Cartersville
15.87
+1.1
2
16
Montgomery, Austin
Cartersville
15.99
+1.9
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Matt
Union Grove
14.44
-0.7
1
2
Akindele, Dayo
Heritage
14.51
-0.7
1
3
Bohannon, N'Zier
Hardaway
14.65
-0.7
1
4
Abernathy, Darrell
Chapel Hill
14.70
-0.7
1
5
Harper, Denzel
Stephenson
14.85
-0.7
1
6
Hampton, James
Chapel Hill
14.88
-0.7
1
7
Ellis, Marcus
Clarke Central
15.30
-0.7
1
8
Gray, Ahmad
Paulding County
15.43
-0.7
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Matt
Union Grove
14.33
-0.9
1
2
Bohannon, N'Zier
Hardaway
14.54
-0.5
2
3
Abernathy, Darrell
Chapel Hill
14.68
-0.5
2
4
Harper, Denzel
Stephenson
14.80
-0.9
1
5
Ellis, Marcus
Clarke Central
14.82
-0.5
2
6
Akindele, Dayo
Heritage
14.83
-0.9
1
7
Hampton, James
Chapel Hill
14.86
-0.9
1
8
Gray, Ahmad
Paulding County
15.03
-0.5
2
9
Elder, Michael
Loganville
15.24
-0.9
1
10
Blackwell, Marquis
Cedar Shoals
15.32
-0.5
2
11
Thomas, Quantavious
Mundy's Mill
15.36
-0.5
2
12
Brown, Walter
Cass
15.49
-0.9
1
13
Wadsworth, David
Effingham County
15.56
-0.9
1
14
Murray, Latrell
Luella
15.69
-0.5
2
15
Campbell, Richard
Warner Robins
15.74
-0.5
2
--
Fullard, Kenneth
Mays
FS
-0.9
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Greer, Jhibri
Rockdale County
13.97
-1.3
1
2
Lyons, Austin
Archer
14.37
-1.3
1
3
Watkins, Wesley
Westlake
14.57
-1.3
1
4
Foster, Azariah
Newton County
14.67
-1.3
1
5
Houston, Tyler
Brookwood
14.71
-1.3
1
6
Jappah, Daniel
Collins Hill
14.86
-1.3
1
7
Dunning, Robert
Kennesaw Mtn
29.75
-1.3
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Greer, Jhibri
Rockdale County
14.13
+1.7
2
2
Dunning, Robert
Kennesaw Mtn
14.19
-1.5
1
3
Watkins, Wesley
Westlake
14.22
+1.7
2
4
Moore, Martice
McEachern
14.39
-1.5
1
5
Foster, Azariah
Newton County
14.57
+1.7
2
6
Houston, Tyler
Brookwood
14.64
+1.7
2
7
Jappah, Daniel
Collins Hill
14.78
+1.7
2
8
Lyons, Austin
Archer
14.83
-1.5
1
9
Wright, Benjamin
Lowndes
14.87
+1.7
2
10
Scott, Myles
Brookwood
14.92
-1.5
1
11
Wesley, Javarus
Lakeside DeKalb
15.06
-1.5
1
12
Oballe, Jordan
Johns Creek
15.12
+1.7
2
13
Johnson, Khari
Lassiter
15.12
-1.5
1
14
Hutcherson, De'Jarrious
Lovejoy
15.34
+1.7
2
15
Huitt, Kahj
Campbell
15.63
-1.5
1
--
Dennard, Antuane
Peachtree Ridge
DNF
-1.5
1
Mens 300m Hurdles 1A-Private
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jubinor, Richard
Athens Christian
38.56
1
2
McGuire, Stockton
Landmark Christi
38.65
1
3
Raines, Jonathan
First Presbyteri
39.88
1
4
Evans, Demarcus
Athens Christian
39.89
1
5
Davis, James
Tallulah Falls
40.35
1
6
Kerr, Ajani
Whitefield Acade
41.09
1
7
Cross, Victor
Our Lady of Merc
41.96
1
8
Moore, Titus
First Presbyteri
42.04
1
Mens 300m Hurdles 1A-Public
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Mikevion
Turner County
38.49
1
2
Lowe, Tj
Georgia Military
39.61
1
3
Brisco, Quatavius
Georgia Military
41.05
1
4
McKenzie, Roderick
Calhoun County
42.19
1
5
Collins, Jarvis
Warren County
42.64
1
6
Ford, Dericus
Greenville
42.73
1
7
Boone, Jatavion
Turner County
42.80
1
--
Cornelius, Robert
Twiggs County
FS
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Faulk, Malik
Riverside Milita
39.18
1
2
Carter, Kolby
Jeff Davis
39.73
1
3
Graham, Trey
Fitzgerald
39.75
1
4
Pearson, Tucker
Riverside Milita
40.03
1
5
Jackson, Andrew
Thomasville
40.07
1
6
Prince, Tarik
McIntosh County
40.14
1
7
Rivera, Daniel
Fitzgerald
40.24
1
8
Patrick, Clay
Wesleyan
41.47
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Faulk, Malik
Riverside Milita
39.39
2
2
Rivera, Daniel
Fitzgerald
39.68
1
3
Pearson, Tucker
Riverside Milita
39.83
1
5
Jackson, Andrew
Thomasville
39.90
1
4
Graham, Trey
Fitzgerald
40.26
2
6
Prince, Tarik
McIntosh County
40.28
2
7
Carter, Kolby
Jeff Davis
40.65
2
8
Patrick, Clay
Wesleyan
40.72
1
9
Taylor, Shon
Lamar County
41.22
1
10
O'Neal, Brittian
Dublin
41.69
2
11
Echols, Cartez
Temple
41.72
2
12
Mordecai, Vincent
Robert W Groves
42.95
1
13
Gresham, George
Oglethorpe Count
44.40
1
14
McCloud, Luwaski
Swainsboro
44.56
2
15
Wilson, Cameron
The Lovett
44.67
1
16
White, Martavius
East Laurens
46.32
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Terry, Tyler
Central (Carroll
38.83
1
2
Durham, Bailey
Blessed Trinity
38.97
1
3
Bawn, Brandon
Rutland
39.10
1
4
Hill, Dalton
Jefferson
40.44
1
5
Character, Jordan
Adairsville
41.08
1
6
Spaulding, Javarious
Southeast Bulloc
41.24
1
7
Lowe, Malcolm
Peach County
41.26
1
8
Comer, Joseph
Cedar Grove
41.54
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Terry, Tyler
Central (Carroll
38.98
2
2
Lowe, Malcolm
Peach County
39.68
1
3
Bawn, Brandon
Rutland
39.91
1
5
Durham, Bailey
Blessed Trinity
40.01
1
6
Spaulding, Javarious
Southeast Bulloc
40.68
1
4
Hill, Dalton
Jefferson
40.74
2
7
Character, Jordan
Adairsville
40.74
1
8
Comer, Joseph
Cedar Grove
40.85
1
10
Barrett, Hunter
Cedartown
41.21
2
9
Goss, Rogerick
Hart County
41.21
2
11
Reverio, Jessie
Cedar Grove
41.47
2
12
Mason, Alex
Jefferson
41.50
1
13
Johnson, Larry
Dodge County
41.73
2
14
Sullivan, Joshua
Westside Augusta
42.24
2
15
Crawford, Jay
West Hall
42.67
1
16
Miles, Demontrez
T W Josey
42.99
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Daniel
Hampton High Sch
36.97
1
2
Richardson, Jarquel
Liberty County
38.44
1
3
Brown, Jovan
Eastside
38.56
1
4
McBride, Chris
Redan
38.62
1
5
McCray, Justin
Buford
38.69
1
6
Simmons, Joshua
Mt. Zion of Jone
38.73
1
7
Jones, Christian
Grady
39.33
1
8
Weems, Quandarius
Griffin
40.93
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Joshua
Mt. Zion of Jone
38.83
1
3
Brown, Jovan
Eastside
38.99
1
2
Roberts, Daniel
Hampton High Sch
39.01
2
5
McCray, Justin
Buford
39.88
1
4
Jones, Christian
Grady
39.95
2
6
McBride, Chris
Redan
39.98
2
7
Weems, Quandarius
Griffin
40.18
2
8
Richardson, Jarquel
Liberty County
40.36
1
9
Scott, Jalyn
Bainbridge
40.93
2
10
Watson, Nic
Whitewater
41.10
2
11
Ridges, Jalen
Fayette County
41.18
2
12
Leary, Javon
Veterans
41.56
1
13
Jones, Micheal
Sandy Creek
42.22
2
14
Brown, Isaiah
Bainbridge
42.48
1
15
Williams, Ty
Perry
42.76
1
16
Williams, Antone
Woodward Academy
44.32
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harper, Denzel
Stephenson
37.81
1
2
Harris, Fazion
Allatoona
38.63
1
3
Ellis, Marcus
Clarke Central
38.80
1
4
Elder, Michael
Loganville
38.93
1
5
Murray, Latrell
Luella
39.52
1
6
Newman, Joseph
Charles Drew
40.23
1
7
Richmond, Abraham
Sprayberry
41.31
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Harper, Denzel
Stephenson
38.17
2
2
Moore, Matt
Union Grove
39.09
1
3
Harris, Fazion
Allatoona
39.44
1
4
Ellis, Marcus
Clarke Central
39.65
2
5
Elder, Michael
Loganville
39.68
1
6
Newman, Joseph
Charles Drew
40.04
1
7
Murray, Latrell
Luella
40.20
1
8
Richmond, Abraham
Sprayberry
40.22
1
9
Davis, Demetrius
Statesboro
40.25
1
10
Hampton, James
Chapel Hill
40.32
2
11
Crimiel, Terrius
Bradwell Institu
40.57
2
12
Hamm, Shareez
Jones County
40.92
2
13
Martin, Daylon
Jones County
41.04
2
14
Mckinney, Jordan
Dalton State
41.11
2
15
Barrett, Tiquan
Rome
41.60
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunning, Robert
Kennesaw Mtn
37.47
1
2
Anderson, Rainey
Westlake
37.96
1
3
Henry, Tyler
South Gwinnett
37.97
1
4
Greer, Jhibri
Rockdale County
38.41
1
5
Wright, Benjamin
Lowndes
38.72
1
6
Scott, Myles
Brookwood
38.85
1
7
Reese, Trevon
Langston Hughes
39.38
1
8
Johnson, Khari
Lassiter
39.54
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Greer, Jhibri
Rockdale County
38.42
2
2
Anderson, Rainey
Westlake
38.62
1
3
Dunning, Robert
Kennesaw Mtn
38.71
1
4
Scott, Myles
Brookwood
38.82
2
5
Reese, Trevon
Langston Hughes
38.85
2
6
Henry, Tyler
South Gwinnett
38.86
1
7
Wright, Benjamin
Lowndes
38.88
2
8
Johnson, Khari
Lassiter
38.93
1
9
Lyons, Austin
Archer
38.97
2
10
Virgo, Jared
Duluth
39.32
1
11
Beachem, Ryan
Etowah
39.60
1
12
Foster, Azariah
Newton County
39.72
2
13
Hutcherson, De'Jarrious
Lovejoy
41.36
1
--
Scanlon, Christian
East Coweta
DNF
2
--
Wesley, Javarus
Lakeside DeKalb
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay 1A-Private
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McWhorte
,
Brooks
,
Brooks
,
Evans
Athens Christian
42.04
1
2
Jones
,
Morris
,
McSwain
,
Raines
First Presbyteri
42.45
1
3
Chronos
,
Bryant
,
Jones
,
Williams
Athens Academy
43.51
1
4
Campbell
,
Dawson
,
Powell-B
,
Reynolds
Eagle's Landing
43.55
1
5
Davis
,
Besier
,
Carmack
,
Pearce
Tallulah Falls
44.26
1
6
Cobb
,
Cobb
,
Snyder
,
McGuire
Landmark Christi
45.41
1
Mens 4x100m Relay 1A-Public
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Lewis
,
Culver
,
Reynolds
Hancock Central
43.21
1
2
Bryant
,
Williams
,
Lawrence
,
Harper
Hancock Central
43.29
1
3
Caldwell
,
Hall
,
Hamilton
,
Webb
Dooly County
43.58
1
4
Andrews
,
Benyard
,
Young
,
Tolar
Irwin County
43.64
1
5
Legrant
,
Linder
,
Doyle
,
Woods
Montgomery Count
43.78
1
6
Cooper
,
Mathis
,
Davis
,
Toomer
Terrell
43.89
1
7
Clay
,
Smith
,
Glover
,
Tucker
Twiggs County
44.98
1
8
Asapansa
,
Brisco
,
Easley
,
Lowe
Georgia Military
45.74
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 2A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abernath
,
Slayton
,
Irvin
,
Venable
Greater Atlanta
42.16
1
2
Morgan
,
Graham
,
King
,
Rivera
Fitzgerald
42.38
1
3
Johnson
,
Hayes
,
Parrish
,
Kelly
Metter
42.75
1
4
Nixon
,
Mordecai
,
Daniels
,
Davis
Robert W Groves
42.81
1
5
Lynch
,
Argilago
,
Jones
,
Mack
Wesleyan
43.37
1
6
Jones
,
Tate
,
Faulk
,
III
Riverside Milita
44.10
1
--
Williams
,
Johnson
,
Jones
,
McBride
Vidalia
DQ
1
--
Binns
,
Harris
,
Pender
,
Jefferso
Washington-Wilke
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 2A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Morgan
,
Graham
,
King
,
Rivera
Fitzgerald
42.34
1
2
Abernath
,
Slayton
,
Irvin
,
Venable
Greater Atlanta
42.47
2
3
Williams
,
Johnson
,
Jones
,
McBride
Vidalia
42.86
1
5
Binns
,
Harris
,
Pender
,
Jefferso
Washington-Wilke
43.13
1
4
Nixon
,
Mordecai
,
Daniels
,
Davis
Robert W Groves
43.22
2
6
McCalsto
,
Tate
,
Howard
,
III
Riverside Milita
43.22
1
7
Lynch
,
Argilago
,
Jones
,
Mack
Wesleyan
43.40
2
8
Johnson
,
Hayes
,
Parrish
,
Kelly
Metter
43.43
2
9
Davis
,
Davis
,
Johnson
,
Thomas
Monticello
43.54
2
10
Summerse
,
Moses
,
Upson
,
Wells
Early County
43.68
1
11
Freeman
,
Clems
,
Hester
,
Waller
The Best Academy
43.68
2
12
Eure
,
Buckner
,
Taylor
,
Weldon
Lamar County
43.96
2
13
Smith
,
Bennett
,
Holland
,
Sheppard
Bowdon
44.02
1
14
Echols
,
Montgome
,
Mosely
,
Stroud
Temple
44.16
1
--
Coney
,
Dendy
,
Grogan
,
Grier
Hapeville Charte
DQ
2
--
Carter
,
Holmes
,
Hunt
,
Patterso
Jefferson County
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 3A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burrell
,
Freeman
,
Green
,
Spivey
Cedar Grove
41.77
1
2
Watts
,
Hilson
,
Gray
,
Poole
Washington Count
42.38
1
3
Boykins
,
Evans
,
Polite
,
Sims
Mc Nair
42.40
1
4
Lowe
,
Dean
,
Hart
,
Lowe
Peach County
42.62
1
5
Crawford
,
Mathews
,
Hudson
,
Coleman-
West Hall
42.76
1
6
Terry
,
Brown
,
Terrell
,
Owensby
Central (Carroll
42.82
1
7
Morris
,
Moore
,
Newkirk
,
Lewis
Appling County
43.39
1
8
Allen
,
Barnett
,
Johnson
,
Hardman
Elbert County Co
43.77
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 3A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Burrell
,
Freeman
,
Green
,
Spivey
Cedar Grove
41.73
1
2
Lowe
,
Dean
,
Hart
,
Lowe
Peach County
42.36
2
3
Watts
,
Hilson
,
Gray
,
Poole
Washington Count
42.67
2
4
Boykins
,
Evans
,
Polite
,
Sims
Mc Nair
42.67
1
5
Allen
,
Barnett
,
Johnson
,
Hardman
Elbert County Co
42.70
1
6
Crawford
,
Mathews
,
Hudson
,
Coleman-
West Hall
42.84
2
7
Morris
,
Moore
,
Newkirk
,
Lewis
Appling County
43.06
1
8
Terry
,
Brown
,
Terrell
,
Owensby
Central (Carroll
43.15
2
9
Dowdy
,
Laguins
,
Major
,
Yearby
Oconee County
43.28
1
10
Anderson
,
Cooper
,
Jefferso
,
Reverio
Cedar Grove
43.36
2
11
Fonseca
,
McCollum
,
Spauldin
,
Youmans
Southeast Bulloc
43.58
1
12
Sims
,
Hernande
,
Hubbard
,
Wicker
William H Spence
43.58
2
13
Bushong
,
Lester
,
Woodard
,
Spector
Calhoun
43.64
1
14
Johnson
,
Snell
,
Byrd
,
Holder
Tattnall County
44.00
1
15
Frazier
,
Leonard
,
Sinkfiel
,
Maynard
Callaway
44.64
2
16
Jones
,
Hill
,
Lawson
,
McCrary
Jefferson
44.65
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 4A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnes
,
Swinney
,
Banks
,
Hubbard
Sandy Creek
41.23
1
2
Battle
,
Hutchins
,
Tuntstal
,
Hobbs
Upson Lee
41.99
1
3
Anderson
,
Mangram
,
Anyanwu
,
Gantt
Buford
42.10
1
4
Anderson
,
Manson
,
Franklin
,
Tomlin
Columbia
42.12
1
5
Foust
,
Hall
,
Johnson
,
Jones
Arabia Mountain
42.54
1
6
Larry
,
Washingt
,
Carter
,
Johnson
Wayne County
43.13
1
7
Snell
,
Varnado
,
Onuigbo
,
Simmons
Mt. Zion of Jone
43.42
1
--
Dickey
,
Richards
,
Williams
,
Wilcox
Liberty County
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 4A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Barnes
,
Swinney
,
Banks
,
Hubbard
Sandy Creek
41.70
1
2
Anderson
,
Mangram
,
Anyanwu
,
Gantt
Buford
42.13
2
3
Davis
,
Richards
,
Williams
,
Wilcox
Liberty County
42.13
1
4
Anderson
,
Manson
,
Franklin
,
Tomlin
Columbia
42.32
2
5
Foust
,
Hall
,
Johnson
,
Jones
Arabia Mountain
42.40
2
6
Battle
,
Hutchins
,
Tuntstal
,
Hobbs
Upson Lee
42.61
2
7
Snell
,
Varnado
,
Onuigbo
,
Simmons
Mt. Zion of Jone
42.63
1
8
Larry
,
Washingt
,
Cromarti
,
Johnson
Wayne County
42.78
2
9
McIntyre
,
Grant
,
Bryant
,
Womack
Whitewater
42.83
2
10
Wheeler
,
Ancrum
,
Fletcher
,
Nedd
Fayette County
43.01
1
11
Randall
,
Glass
,
Jones
,
Morris
Grady
43.07
2
12
Gentilho
,
Mitchell
,
Oliver
,
Roberts
Hampton High Sch
43.29
1
--
Bell
,
Harris
,
Graves
,
Goodman
Baldwin
FS
1
--
Sharkey
,
Robertso
,
Williams
,
Holyfiel
Woodward Academy
DNF
1
--
Robinson
,
Drew
,
Harris
,
Smith
Thomas County Ce
DNF
1
--
Perkins
,
Jackson
,
Pennamon
,
Weaver
Mary Persons
DQ
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 5A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bacon
,
Conwell
,
Conwell
,
Tomlin
Southwest Dekalb
41.26
1
2
Billings
,
Poole-Fo
,
Clark
,
Johnson
Banneker
41.49
1
3
Tillman
,
Harper
,
Gousse
,
Lane
Stephenson
41.88
1
4
mitchell
,
Clark
,
Pinch
,
Rocket
Stockbridge
42.31
1
5
Davis
,
Lucas
,
Akindele
,
Boyd
Heritage
42.69
1
6
Crossing
,
Simmons
,
Johnson
,
Kinsey
Riverwood Intern
42.79
1
7
Vance
,
Sloan
,
Bolden
,
Gallon
Charles Drew
42.90
1
8
Huff
,
Brown
,
Cooper
,
Harris
Cedar Shoals
49.17
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 5A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Bacon
,
Conwell
,
Conwell
,
Tomlin
Southwest Dekalb
41.38
1
2
Billings
,
Poole-Fo
,
Clark
,
Johnson
Banneker
41.71
2
3
Tillman
,
Harper
,
Gousse
,
Lane
Stephenson
42.00
1
4
mitchell
,
Clark
,
Pinch
,
Rocket
Stockbridge
42.16
2
5
Davis
,
Lucas
,
Akindele
,
Boyd
Heritage
42.22
2
6
Huff
,
Brown
,
Cooper
,
Harris
Cedar Shoals
42.26
1
7
Crossing
,
Dennis
,
Johnson
,
Kinsey
Riverwood Intern
42.46
1
8
Vance
,
Sloan
,
Bolden
,
Gallon
Charles Drew
42.62
1
9
Brocks
,
Miller
,
Ziyad
,
Winstor
Forest Park
42.64
2
10
Brown
,
Ellis
,
Mack
,
Sorrells
Clarke Central
42.68
2
11
Tsunemat
,
Caldwell
,
Mills
,
Jones
Mcintosh
42.89
1
12
Williams
,
Love
,
McFolley
,
Wilson
Carver
42.98
1
13
Pinnock
,
Ray
,
Miner
,
Pile
East Paulding
43.00
2
14
Daniel
,
Cobbs
,
Hitchcoc
,
Swain
Cedar Shoals
43.24
2
--
Brown
,
Coleman
,
Washingt
,
Davis
Mays
DNF
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 6A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abdul
,
Asseh
,
Ogedegbe
,
Frazier
Grayson
41.23
1
2
Greer
,
Thomas
,
Crawford
,
Carrigan
Rockdale County
41.47
1
3
Nobles
,
St.Cyr
,
Sumrall
,
Hall
Campbell
41.63
1
4
Gray
,
Hobbs
,
Ibere
,
Sands
Newton County
41.64
1
5
Goodwin
,
Kwatang
,
Spears
,
White
Roswell
41.71
1
6
Simmons
,
Jackson
,
Onyirmba
,
Heyward
McEachern
41.75
1
7
Green
,
Jones
,
King
,
Thomas
Colquitt County
42.21
1
8
Coleman
,
Johnson
,
Reese
,
Weems
Langston Hughes
42.40
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Class 6A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Abdul
,
Asseh
,
Ogedegbe
,
Frazier
Grayson
41.24
2
2
Nobles
,
St.Cyr
,
Sumrall
,
Hall
Campbell
41.80
1
3
Gray
,
Hobbs
,
Ibere
,
Sands
Newton County
41.86
2
4
Goodwin
,
Kwatang
,
Spears
,
White
Roswell
41.92
1
5
Simmons
,
Jackson
,
Onyirmba
,
Heyward
McEachern
41.97
1
6
Greer
,
Thomas
,
Crawford
,
Dawkins
Rockdale County
41.98
2
7
Green
,
Jones
,
King
,
Thomas
Colquitt County
42.04
1
8
Coleman
,
Johnson
,
Reese
,
Weems
Langston Hughes
42.39
1
9
Perry
,
Vines
,
Washingt
,
Brown
Cherokee
42.48
1
10
Frazier
,
Phillips
,
Miller
,
Jappah
Collins Hill
42.53
2
11
Johnson
,
Granvill
,
Scott
,
Bryant
North Cobb Comp
42.62
2
12
Gillespi
,
Cook
,
Hutchins
,
Turk
Centennial
42.66
2
13
Beckham
,
Storey
,
Johnson
,
Rigby
Tucker
42.79
1
14
Askew
,
Harris
,
Long
,
Veal
Parkview
42.85
1
15
Abisoye
,
Rall
,
Devonish
,
Flint
Grayson
43.75
2
--
Anderson
,
Watkins
,
Pollard
,
Corneliu
Westlake
DNF
2
Mens 4x400m Relay 1A-Private
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jubinor
,
Brooks
,
Brooks
,
Evans
Athens Christian
3:20.08
1
2
Bryant
,
Lumpkin
,
Swan
,
Williams
Athens Academy
3:25.08
1
3
Jones
,
Raines
,
Moore
,
Morris
First Presbyteri
3:25.41
1
4
Besier
,
Pearce
,
Green-Wr
,
Carmack
Tallulah Falls
3:27.81
1
5
Harris
,
Pickens
,
Johnson
,
Keough
Whitefield Acade
3:28.13
1
6
Cobb
,
Snyder
,
Stone
,
McGuire
Landmark Christi
3:28.36
1
7
Knight
,
Smith
,
Campbell
,
Tookes
Paideia
3:32.22
1
8
Goode
,
Harris
,
Turner
,
Reynolds
Eagle's Landing
3:34.30
1
Mens 4x400m Relay 1A-Public
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Okafor
,
Okeke
,
Thomas
,
Hastings
Elite Scholars A
3:30.90
1
2
Asapansa
,
Brisco
,
Lowe
,
Easley
Georgia Military
3:31.19
1
3
Boone
,
Hall
,
Nelson
,
Wilson
Turner County
3:31.58
1
4
Smith
,
Clay
,
Wilmore
,
Corneliu
Twiggs County
3:33.68
1
5
Prince
,
Howard
,
McKenzie
,
Willis
Calhoun County
3:33.98
1
6
Brown
,
Williams
,
Culver
,
Reynolds
Hancock Central
3:34.88
1
7
Mathis
,
Thompson
,
Daniels
,
Witcher
Terrell
3:45.32
1
8
Caldwell
,
Linkhorn
,
Hall
,
Laidler
Dooly County
3:46.88
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 2A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abernath
,
Slayton
,
Kettle
,
Rowe-And
Greater Atlanta
3:21.34
1
2
Lindley
,
Henry
,
Coggins
,
Thomas
Holy Innocents
3:21.51
1
3
Whithers
,
Reddick
,
Jackson
,
Hill
Thomasville
3:26.10
1
4
Bennett
,
Daniels
,
Mordecai
,
Davis
Robert W Groves
3:27.19
1
5
McCalsto
,
Tate
,
Postel
,
Pearson
Riverside Milita
3:27.22
1
6
Huggins
,
Thurmond
,
Harrison
,
Wheeler
Rabun County
3:29.29
1
7
king
,
stephson
,
thomas
,
denson
Northeast Magnet
3:29.53
1
8
Mack
,
Argilago
,
Hodges
,
Patrick
Wesleyan
3:33.42
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 2A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Lindley
,
Henry
,
Coggins
,
Thomas
Holy Innocents
3:24.51
2
2
Abernath
,
Slayton
,
Wyche
,
Rowe-And
Greater Atlanta
3:26.89
1
3
McCalsto
,
Tate
,
Postel
,
Pearson
Riverside Milita
3:27.70
1
4
Whithers
,
Reddick
,
Jackson
,
Hill
Thomasville
3:28.68
2
5
king
,
stephson
,
thomas
,
denson
Northeast Magnet
3:30.51
2
6
Bennett
,
Daniels
,
Mordecai
,
Davis
Robert W Groves
3:31.15
1
7
Mack
,
Argilago
,
Hodges
,
Patrick
Wesleyan
3:31.29
2
8
Huggins
,
Thurmond
,
Harrison
,
Wheeler
Rabun County
3:34.44
1
9
Wilder
,
Williams
,
King
,
Rivera
Fitzgerald
3:34.89
1
10
Johnson
,
Kelly
,
Rawls
,
Parrish
Metter
3:37.60
1
11
Lynch
,
Cannon
,
Hess
,
Thrower
Wesleyan
3:38.09
2
12
Guy
,
Anderson
,
Taylor
,
Eure
Lamar County
3:39.13
1
13
Stone
,
Stone
,
Kelley
,
Drake
Union County
3:41.96
2
14
Shell
,
Mosely
,
Echols
,
Stroud
Temple
3:44.05
1
--
Calhoun
,
Calhoun
,
Pettigre
,
Mathis
Putnam County
DNF
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 3A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burrell
,
Freeman
,
Green
,
Reverio
Cedar Grove
3:18.98
1
2
Burnett
,
Hunter
,
Tucker
,
Poole
Washington Count
3:20.76
1
3
Boykins
,
Holmes
,
Mitchell
,
Sims
Mc Nair
3:22.80
1
4
Fonseca
,
McCollum
,
Spauldin
,
Youmans
Southeast Bulloc
3:23.55
1
5
Williams
,
Mcdaniel
,
Holder
,
Kirkland
Tattnall County
3:23.79
1
6
Comer
,
Fendell
,
Cooper
,
Jefferso
Cedar Grove
3:24.83
1
7
Oliver
,
Coleman-
,
Crawford
,
Mathews
West Hall
3:28.48
1
8
Baker
,
Reeves
,
Holloway
,
Jennings
Hephzibah
3:29.46
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 3A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Burnett
,
Hunter
,
Tucker
,
Poole
Washington Count
3:21.86
1
2
Boykins
,
Holmes
,
Mitchell
,
Sims
Mc Nair
3:22.43
2
3
Burrell
,
Freeman
,
Green
,
Reverio
Cedar Grove
3:22.99
1
4
Williams
,
Mcdaniel
,
Holder
,
Kirkland
Tattnall County
3:25.02
2
5
Baker
,
Reeves
,
Holloway
,
Jennings
Hephzibah
3:27.69
1
6
Oliver
,
Coleman-
,
Crawford
,
Mathews
West Hall
3:27.75
2
7
Young
,
Fendell
,
Cooper
,
Jefferso
Cedar Grove
3:27.99
1
8
Fonseca
,
McCollum
,
Spauldin
,
Youmans
Southeast Bulloc
3:28.06
1
9
Hernande
,
Hubbard
,
Williams
,
Wicker
William H Spence
3:28.28
2
10
Brown
,
Lester
,
Prater
,
Ramirez
Calhoun
3:30.53
1
11
Jordan
,
Ly
,
Walker
,
Terry
Central (Carroll
3:32.98
2
12
Wynes
,
Harris
,
Powell
,
Cummings
Macon Central
3:34.98
1
13
Morris
,
Moore
,
Lewis
,
Williams
Appling County
3:35.39
2
14
Miller
,
Baker
,
Morris
,
Kinlaw
Sol C Johnson
3:37.08
2
15
Jones
,
Lawson
,
Porter
,
Wells
Jefferson
3:37.91
1
--
Avery
,
beck
,
duncan
,
hines
Booker T Washing
DNF
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 4A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Womack
,
Grant
,
Bryant
,
Jones
Whitewater
3:18.63
1
2
Moore
,
Stokes
,
Brown
,
Brown
Eastside
3:18.76
1
3
Dunwell
,
Echols
,
Parks
,
Metzler
St Pius X Cathol
3:19.79
1
4
Harris
,
Mitchell
,
Ruff
,
Simmons
Baldwin
3:19.86
1
5
Bell
,
Mcgowan
,
Christia
,
Kendrick
Monroe Comprehen
3:20.46
1
6
Barnes
,
Banks
,
Hubbard
,
Livinus
Sandy Creek
3:20.68
1
7
Thomasso
,
Payne
,
Edmondso
,
Brown
Carrollton
3:20.79
1
8
Wilson
,
Hall
,
Kalu
,
McQueen
Arabia Mountain
3:20.86
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 4A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Wilson
,
Hall
,
Kalu
,
McQueen
Arabia Mountain
3:19.19
1
3
Harris
,
Mitchell
,
Ruff
,
Simmons
Baldwin
3:19.49
1
2
Dunwell
,
Echols
,
Parks
,
Metzler
St Pius X Cathol
3:19.88
2
4
Womack
,
Grant
,
Bryant
,
Jones
Whitewater
3:19.98
2
5
Thomasso
,
Payne
,
Edmondso
,
Brown
Carrollton
3:19.99
2
6
Moore
,
Stokes
,
Brown
,
Brown
Eastside
3:20.29
2
7
Bell
,
Mcgowan
,
Christia
,
Kendrick
Monroe Comprehen
3:21.06
1
8
Barnes
,
Banks
,
Hubbard
,
Livinus
Sandy Creek
3:21.85
2
9
Roberts
,
Hartwell
,
McBride
,
Terry
Redan
3:22.51
2
10
Johnicon
,
Mcbride
,
Varnado
,
Simmons
Mt. Zion of Jone
3:22.76
1
11
Loudermi
,
Gearing
,
Sledge
,
Sutton
White County
3:25.88
1
12
Gentilho
,
Daughtry
,
Oliver
,
Roberts
Hampton High Sch
3:28.27
1
13
Kiser
,
Alford
,
Wilson
,
McGowan
Dougherty
3:28.36
1
14
Alexande
,
Dixon
,
Pulliam
,
Ortiz
Eagle's Landing
3:29.12
2
15
Sharkey
,
Flynn
,
Williams
,
Watkins
Woodward Academy
3:30.04
2
16
Cason
,
Pittman
,
Stone
,
Smith
West Laurens
3:34.32
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 5A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Billings
,
Clark
,
Johnson
,
Johnson
Banneker
3:12.03
1
2
Tomlin
,
White
,
Conwell
,
Conwell
Southwest Dekalb
3:14.74
1
3
Huff
,
Swain
,
Cobbs
,
Cooper
Cedar Shoals
3:16.92
1
4
Brown
,
Caldwell
,
Jones
,
Watson
Mcintosh
3:20.56
1
5
Hines
,
Wagoner
,
Olsen
,
Harris
Allatoona
3:20.71
1
6
Jennings
,
Beard
,
Abbkar
,
Miller
Clarkston
3:21.73
1
7
Canty
,
Davis
,
Hunter
,
Okafor
Statesboro
3:23.71
1
8
Thornton
,
Gorder
,
Scott
,
Sims
Union Grove
3:29.98
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 5A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Tomlin
,
White
,
Conwell
,
Conwell
Southwest Dekalb
3:15.83
1
3
Huff
,
Swain
,
Cobbs
,
Cooper
Cedar Shoals
3:20.18
1
2
Billings
,
Poole-Fo
,
Johnson
,
Johnson
Banneker
3:20.78
2
4
Hines
,
Wagoner
,
Olsen
,
Harris
Allatoona
3:21.55
2
5
Canty
,
Davis
,
Hunter
,
Okafor
Statesboro
3:22.09
2
6
Brown
,
Caldwell
,
Jones
,
Vargas
Mcintosh
3:22.47
1
7
Thornton
,
Moore
,
Scott
,
Sims
Union Grove
3:22.65
2
8
Jennings
,
Beard
,
Abbkar
,
Miller
Clarkston
3:22.77
1
9
Brown
,
Hines
,
Waters
,
Gousse
Stephenson
3:24.15
2
10
Clausell
,
Lewis
,
Girard
,
Martin
Jones County
3:25.12
1
11
Abdulrah
,
Howell
,
Jones
,
Kelly
Alexander
3:25.17
1
12
Crossing
,
Johnson
,
Kinsey
,
Holloway
Riverwood Intern
3:27.60
2
13
Vance
,
Williams
,
Newman
,
Sloan
Charles Drew
3:27.90
2
14
Hutchins
,
Web
,
Grant
,
Wallace
Camden
3:28.67
1
15
Houser
,
Warren
,
Clements
,
Davis
Starr's Mill
3:32.96
1
16
Fromm
,
Mckinney
,
Neilson
,
White
Dalton
3:53.96
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 6A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bevan
,
Mirolli
,
Pevey
,
Willis
North Paulding
3:19.27
1
2
Ogedegbe
,
Douglas
,
Frazier
,
Jones
Grayson
3:20.70
1
3
Mair
,
Richburg
,
Canamare
,
Madison
Mill Creek
3:21.18
1
4
Lester
,
Mini
,
Benson
,
Charles
Marietta
3:21.33
1
5
McCullou
,
Hall
,
Nobles
,
Rhoden
Campbell
3:22.12
1
6
Carrigan
,
Dawkins
,
Mer
,
Thomas
Rockdale County
3:22.85
1
7
Bell
,
Goodwin
,
White
,
Manning
Roswell
3:27.04
1
--
Williams
,
Barber
,
Tugman
,
Virgil
Mountain View
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Class 6A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Barber
,
Tugman
,
Virgil
Mountain View
3:18.94
2
2
Lester
,
Mini
,
Benson
,
Charles
Marietta
3:20.38
1
3
Carrigan
,
Dawkins
,
Mer
,
Thomas
Rockdale County
3:20.54
1
5
Ogedegbe
,
Douglas
,
Frazier
,
Jones
Grayson
3:20.79
1
4
Bevan
,
Mirolli
,
Pevey
,
Willis
North Paulding
3:21.31
2
6
McCullou
,
Hall
,
Nobles
,
Rhoden
Campbell
3:21.33
2
7
Mair
,
Graham
,
Canamare
,
Madison
Mill Creek
3:22.18
2
8
Bell
,
Goodwin
,
White
,
Manning
Roswell
3:23.22
2
9
Brock
,
Foster
,
Sands
,
Ridgel
Newton County
3:23.23
2
10
Quirin
,
Rooke
,
Varner
,
Hampton
North Gwinnett
3:24.57
1
11
Anderson
,
Flagler
,
Pollard
,
Terrell
Westlake
3:24.75
2
12
Askew
,
Omuto
,
Harris
,
Long
Parkview
3:25.19
1
13
Simmons
,
Peeples
,
Hewing
,
Greer
Walton
3:25.56
1
14
Day
,
Edmonds
,
Greer
,
Hayes
Pope
3:27.73
2
15
Dawson
,
Green
,
King
,
Woods
Colquitt County
3:30.81
1
--
Heyward
,
Simmons
,
Kemp
,
Hamilton
McEachern
DQ
1
Mens Shot Put 1A-Private
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Robby
First Presbyteri
51-06.25
(15.70m)
1
2
Lee, Ahmir
Mt Vernon Presby
50-11.50
(15.53m)
1
3
Kroeber, Reed
Fellowship Chris
46-05.00
(14.15m)
1
4
Anderson, Drew
Landmark Christi
46-04.50
(14.14m)
1
5
Mullinax, Paul
Athens Academy
45-01.50
(13.75m)
1
6
Reese, Evan
Savannah Christi
44-00.50
(13.42m)
1
7
Sanford, David
Athens Christian
43-04.00
(13.21m)
1
8
Thomas, Jordan
Our Lady of Merc
42-06.50
(12.97m)
1
9
Head, Thomas
Hebron Christian
40-10.00
(12.45m)
1
Mens Shot Put 1A-Public
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Terry, Keontae
Terrell
48-00.50
(14.64m)
1
2
Troupe, Antanaron
Montgomery Count
47-02.00
(14.38m)
1
3
Alexander, Melvin
Hancock Central
46-08.50
(14.24m)
1
4
Mincey, Deontay
Claxton
46-04.25
(14.13m)
1
5
Vaquera, Adrian
Commerce
45-01.50
(13.75m)
1
6
High, Malik
Turner County
43-11.50
(13.40m)
1
7
Brown, Sterling
Central
43-11.00
(13.39m)
1
8
Reynolds, Jermaine
Hancock Central
43-08.00
(13.31m)
1
9
Farley, Richard
Mt Zion Carroll
41-02.00
(12.55m)
1
Mens Shot Put Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kato, Bryan
Thomasville
52-10.25
(16.11m)
1
2
Howard, Chris
Riverside Milita
50-03.00
(15.32m)
1
3
Caruthers, Paul
Greater Atlanta
47-09.00
(14.55m)
1
4
Gardner, Alex
Lamar County
47-08.50
(14.54m)
1
5
Cochran, Devin
Greater Atlanta
47-01.00
(14.35m)
1
6
Randall, Tieja
Bleckley County
46-11.75
(14.32m)
1
7
Captain, Isaiah
Chattahoochee
46-09.75
(14.27m)
1
8
Prince, Keyshawn
Berrien County
46-02.00
(14.07m)
1
9
Murray, George
Jefferson County
45-09.00
(13.94m)
1
10
Moten, Kaleb
Bremen
43-05.00
(13.23m)
1
11
Hughey, Jerquez
Macon County
43-02.00
(13.16m)
1
12
Wade, Randy
Early County
43-00.00
(13.11m)
1
13
Rappe, Kyle
Wesleyan
42-08.00
(13.00m)
1
14
Watkins, Nakyle
Model
42-03.00
(12.88m)
1
15
Ogles, Kaleb
Coosa
42-01.25
(12.83m)
1
16
Hill, Joseph
Washington-Wilke
40-11.50
(12.48m)
1
Mens Shot Put Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blalock, Tyler
Cedartown
51-03.25
(15.63m)
1
2
Brown, Ethan
Oconee County
50-06.25
(15.40m)
1
3
Robinson, Noah
Haralson County
49-08.50
(15.15m)
1
4
thomas, johnny
Cedar Grove
48-11.50
(14.92m)
1
5
Woodward, Jed
Oconee County
48-04.00
(14.73m)
1
6
Watkins, Dayton
East Jackson
48-00.00
(14.63m)
1
7
Harris, Dustyn
Calhoun
47-03.00
(14.40m)
1
8
Makuck, Adam
Blessed Trinity
46-08.25
(14.23m)
1
9
Perry, Antoine
Franklin County
45-02.50
(13.78m)
1
10
Bandy, Elijah
Cedar Grove
44-07.50
(13.60m)
1
11
Allen, Paul
Southeast Bulloc
44-00.25
(13.42m)
1
12
Thomas, Marcus
North Murray
43-07.50
(13.30m)
1
13
Cerda, Aaron
Brantley County
42-05.50
(12.94m)
1
14
Terry, Jaylen
Central (Carroll
42-04.50
(12.92m)
1
15
Brown, Marco
T W Josey
40-11.50
(12.48m)
1
16
Stansell, Andrew
Southeast Bulloc
40-07.25
(12.38m)
1
Mens Shot Put Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parks, Antravious
Westover
54-07.50
(16.65m)
1
2
Brinson, Kenneth
Marist
52-06.50
(16.01m)
1
3
Glanton, Brentavious
Monroe Comprehen
52-03.50
(15.94m)
1
4
Leroy, Akelies
Monroe Comprehen
50-04.00
(15.34m)
1
5
Griffin, Hunter
Whitewater
47-02.75
(14.40m)
1
6
Curry, Devantavis
Worth County
47-00.00
(14.33m)
1
7
Andrews, Danny
Woodward Academy
46-09.50
(14.26m)
1
8
McCrary, Steffon
Madison County
45-10.00
(13.97m)
1
9
Morris, Fred
Eagle's Landing
45-10.00
(13.97m)
1
10
Boydsten, William
Ridgeland
45-04.00
(13.82m)
1
11
Moots, Robby
St Pius X Cathol
45-01.00
(13.74m)
1
12
Tillman, Bobby
Columbia
44-09.50
(13.65m)
1
13
Muse, Jordan
Chamblee
44-07.50
(13.60m)
1
14
Smith, Brackin
North Oconee
44-06.50
(13.58m)
1
15
STEWART, ANTHONY
Liberty County
43-07.75
(13.30m)
1
16
Carlton, Trevor
Cartersville
41-06.50
(12.66m)
1
Mens Shot Put Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spiecha, Ryan
Starr's Mill
53-06.25
(16.31m)
1
2
Sanidfer, Brandon
Northside (Warne
53-02.50
(16.22m)
1
3
Davis, Marquis
Heritage
53-00.75
(16.17m)
1
4
Grady, Quan
Coffee
52-08.75
(16.07m)
1
5
Womack, Eathan
Winder-Barrow
52-05.50
(15.99m)
1
6
Collins, Rosheem
Ware County
51-05.50
(15.68m)
1
7
McConville, Chuck
Union Grove
50-11.25
(15.53m)
1
8
Trujillo, Rod
Sprayberry
50-06.50
(15.41m)
1
9
Knight, Keith
East Paulding
50-04.00
(15.34m)
1
10
Fragapane, Tyler
Apalachee
49-11.50
(15.23m)
1
11
Dabney, Jamel
Gainesville
49-06.50
(15.10m)
1
12
Harper, Terence
Starr's Mill
49-03.25
(15.02m)
1
13
Hill, Trent
Union Grove
48-00.50
(14.64m)
1
14
Holcomb, Tanner
South Paulding
46-10.25
(14.28m)
1
15
Abby, Jeremiah
The New Schools
46-09.00
(14.25m)
1
16
Pender, Logan
Dalton State
42-05.25
(12.93m)
1
Mens Shot Put Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rogers, Isaiah
Campbell
63-08.50
(19.42m)
1
2
Wright, Sam
Archer
60-04.00
(18.39m)
1
3
Coker, Nicholas
Brookwood
55-01.75
(16.81m)
1
4
Camp, Ryan
Archer
54-01.50
(16.50m)
1
5
Walton, Jimmie
Centennial
53-07.25
(16.34m)
1
6
Whitener, Seth
North Paulding
52-08.50
(16.07m)
1
7
Thomas, Keijne
Rockdale County
52-08.00
(16.05m)
1
8
Bennett, Jamaine
Rockdale County
50-10.00
(15.49m)
1
9
Tiller, Dwayne
Cherokee
50-04.00
(15.34m)
1
10
Robinson, Randy
Lovejoy
49-10.00
(15.19m)
1
11
Niyungeko, Oliver
Meadowcreek
49-09.50
(15.18m)
1
12
Ford, Carlos
East Coweta
49-06.50
(15.10m)
1
13
Russell, Jermiah
The Heritage
47-10.00
(14.58m)
1
14
Hart, Dwayne
Lowndes
47-06.00
(14.48m)
1
15
Lee, Michael 'mj'
Alpharetta
47-04.25
(14.43m)
1
16
Claiborne-Landy, Corey
Milton
46-05.50
(14.16m)
1
Mens Shot Put Wheelchair Class 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, William
Houston County
23-03.25
(7.09m)
1
2
Joines, Joshua
North Cobb Comp
21-09.50
(6.64m)
1
3
Berry, Robert
Dacula
17-10.50
(5.45m)
1
4
Underwood, Travis
Northside (Colum
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
Mens Shot Put Wheelchair Class 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LaFon, Collin
Druid Hills
10-07.00
(3.23m)
1
Mens Discus 1A-Private
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Robby
First Presbyteri
153-10
(46.89m)
1
2
Anderson, Drew
Landmark Christi
148-05
(45.24m)
1
3
Thomas, Jordan
Our Lady of Merc
143-01
(43.61m)
1
4
Kroeber, Reed
Fellowship Chris
137-00
(41.76m)
1
5
Griffith, Ben
Prince Avenue Ch
132-04
(40.34m)
1
6
Besier, Ethen
Tallulah Falls
128-07
(39.19m)
1
7
Brown, Carson
Whitefield Acade
124-11
(38.07m)
1
8
Laboo, Sterling
Our Lady of Merc
122-04
(37.29m)
1
--
Kalina, Trey
North Cobb Chris
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus 1A-Public
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Battle, Kapris
Schley County
148-08
(45.31m)
1
2
Smalls, Stephen
Elite Scholars A
141-03
(43.05m)
1
3
Terry, Keontae
Terrell
134-02
(40.89m)
1
4
Stephens, Dez
Twiggs County
132-11
(40.51m)
1
5
Cribb, Levi
Charlton County
128-00
(39.01m)
1
6
Smith, Tray
Marion County
124-02
(37.85m)
1
7
Carswell, Brandon
Montgomery Count
123-06
(37.64m)
1
8
Raiford, Jeremy
Treutlen
115-10
(35.31m)
1
9
Belton, Donquavion
Warren County
114-00
(34.75m)
1
Mens Discus Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kato, Bryan
Thomasville
152-03
(46.41m)
1
2
Captain, Isaiah
Chattahoochee
140-09
(42.90m)
1
3
Johnson, Devin
Vidalia
139-03
(42.44m)
1
4
Yearty, Cord
Bleckley County
135-02
(41.20m)
1
5
Sanek, Hunter
Temple
135-01
(41.17m)
1
6
Williams, Tucker
Rabun County
128-10
(39.27m)
1
7
Kearns, Patrick
Darlington
127-09
(38.94m)
1
8
Graves, Jonquise
Washington-Wilke
125-00
(38.10m)
1
9
Davis, Pippin
Lamar County
122-02
(37.24m)
1
10
Bostick, Malik
Bryan County
121-10
(37.13m)
1
11
Taylor, Tony
Wesleyan
119-04
(36.37m)
1
12
Whitifield, Rich
Screven County
110-08
(33.73m)
1
13
Sanders, Isiah
Coosa
108-04
(33.02m)
1
14
Gibson, Tyler
The Best Academy
106-05
(32.44m)
1
15
Coker, Dj
Greater Atlanta
98-00
(29.87m)
1
--
Hampton, Darrius
Fitzgerald
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Donte
Jefferson
150-06
(45.87m)
1
2
Goza, Michael
Jefferson
138-06
(42.21m)
1
3
McEntyre, Drew
Calhoun
138-04
(42.16m)
1
4
Miller, Michael
Oconee County
136-06
(41.61m)
1
5
Morgan, D
Pepperell
134-04
(40.94m)
1
6
Brown, Ethan
Oconee County
131-05
(40.06m)
1
7
Lester, Thomas
Calhoun
131-05
(40.06m)
1
8
Brown, Dexter
128-02
(39.07m)
1
9
Armstead, Jarius
Sol C Johnson
123-00
(37.49m)
1
10
Bandy, Elijah
Cedar Grove
120-05
(36.70m)
1
11
Jackson, Kearis
Peach County
119-06
(36.42m)
1
12
Holloway, Fred
George Butler
118-05
(36.09m)
1
13
Doss, Kriss
Haralson County
116-08
(35.56m)
1
14
Smith, Cole
Dawson County
116-00
(35.36m)
1
15
Smith, Joseph
Tattnall County
115-09
(35.28m)
1
16
Silcox, Hal
Westminster
108-04
(33.02m)
1
Mens Discus Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brinson, Kenneth
Marist
185-06
(56.54m)
1
2
Alexander, Cullen
Carrollton
157-03
(47.93m)
1
3
Pierce, Jeremiah
Carrollton
153-08
(46.84m)
1
4
Krieger, Conner
North Oconee
141-09
(43.21m)
1
5
Davis, Demarcus
Mary Persons
141-03
(43.05m)
1
6
Hix, Vince
Madison County
138-05
(42.19m)
1
7
Ward, Andrew
Pike County
137-10
(42.01m)
1
8
Loper, Madias
Whitewater
133-03
(40.61m)
1
9
Carlton, Trevor
Cartersville
131-11
(40.21m)
1
10
Schofield, David
North Hall
129-01
(39.34m)
1
11
Griffen, Michael
Eastside
128-03
(39.09m)
1
12
Nunez, Martin
Whitfield
115-08
(35.26m)
1
13
Glanton, Brentavious
Monroe Comprehen
113-11
(34.72m)
1
14
Auer, Caleb
Buford
113-05
(34.57m)
1
15
Tolbert, Enrique
Liberty County
111-06
(33.99m)
1
16
Leroy, Akelies
Monroe Comprehen
110-03
(33.60m)
1
Mens Discus Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maddox, Quintis
Salem
169-05
(51.64m)
1
2
Coleman, Montavius
Southwest Dekalb
162-01
(49.40m)
1
3
McConville, Chuck
Union Grove
157-00
(47.85m)
1
4
Jones, Blake
Harris County
155-01
(47.27m)
1
5
Lewis, DaMek
Woodland (Carter
155-00
(47.24m)
1
6
Fallen, Seth
Heritage
148-10
(45.36m)
1
7
Hill, Trent
Union Grove
148-09
(45.34m)
1
8
Latham, Drew
Northgate
145-10
(44.45m)
1
9
Abby, Jeremiah
The New Schools
145-00
(44.20m)
1
10
Nard, Ervin
Ware County
142-09
(43.51m)
1
11
Fontaine, Dylan
South Effingham
139-10
(42.62m)
1
12
Dyson, Keyshawn
Cross Creek
137-06
(41.91m)
1
13
Trujillo, Lex
Sprayberry
136-06
(41.61m)
1
14
Holcomb, Tanner
South Paulding
135-02
(41.20m)
1
15
Johnson, Jonathon
Creekview
131-07
(40.11m)
1
16
Golden, Braxton
Northside (Warne
119-10
(36.53m)
1
Mens Discus Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Camp, Ryan
Archer
181-06
(55.32m)
1
2
Huff, Sloan
Archer
163-04
(49.78m)
1
3
Claiborne-Landy, Corey
Milton
161-11
(49.35m)
1
4
Yobo, Nuka
Newton County
161-09
(49.30m)
1
5
Martin, Varian
Marietta
161-02
(49.12m)
1
6
Whitener, Seth
North Paulding
158-06
(48.31m)
1
7
Lund, Jake
Mill Creek
157-09
(48.08m)
1
8
Rogers, Isaiah
Campbell
149-09
(45.64m)
1
9
Niyungeko, Oliver
Meadowcreek
143-11
(43.87m)
1
10
Thomas, Keijne
Rockdale County
136-04
(41.55m)
1
11
Tiller, Dwayne
Cherokee
135-11
(41.43m)
1
12
Battle, Drake
Douglas County
131-01
(39.95m)
1
13
Head, Travis
Cherokee
129-06
(39.47m)
1
14
Nabers, Gabriel
Lowndes
123-02
(37.54m)
1
15
Connors, Danny
Harrison
117-09
(35.89m)
1
16
Walker, Patrick
Mountain View
96-10
(29.51m)
1
Mens High Jump 1A-Private
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McWhorter, Demetrius
Athens Christian
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
Jones, Mason
Athens Academy
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Jubinor, Richard
Athens Christian
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Harris, Norman
Whitefield Acade
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
Morris, Jam
First Presbyteri
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
Wright, Justin
Providence
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Banks, Chandler
Stratford Academ
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Greer, Jordan
Whitefield Acade
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
--
Campbell, Antwaun
Eagle's Landing
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump 1A-Public
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKee, Jamal
Greenville
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Griffin, Renault
Greenville
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
Mathis, Blake
Terrell
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Springer, C.J.
Mt Zion Carroll
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Nelson, Keyshon
Turner County
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Holloway, Justin
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Rodriguez, Jose
Commerce
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Lawrence, Derrick
Marion County
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Asapansa-Dennis, Will
Georgia Military
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
Mens High Jump Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kelton
Fitzgerald
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
2
Hunt, Dontavis
Jefferson County
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
Smith, Lj
Lamar County
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
Logan, Jarquez
Macon County
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Lewis, Marty
East Laurens
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
10
Moses, Jay
Early County
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
11
McKoy, Eilah
Darlington
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Parham, Mandreal
Manchester
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Mack, Jordan
Wesleyan
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Johnson, Tyquan
Screven County
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Hodges, Jalen
Wesleyan
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
12
Davis, James
Thomasville
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
12
Wynn, Devin
Greene County
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
--
Hampton, Darrius
Fitzgerald
NH
(--)
1
--
Martinez, Edgar
Temple
NH
(--)
1
--
Wheeler, Duncan
Rabun County
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foxx, Josh
Coahulla Creek
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
2
Nesbitt, Nic
Gordon Central
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
3
Walker, Jared
Central (Carroll
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
Terry, Jaleel
Central (Carroll
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
Dixon, Dylan
Sonoraville
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
Caine, Will
Calhoun
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Fredrick, Chris
Cedar Grove
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
10
Smith, Nigil
Southeast Bulloc
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Miller, David
Tattnall County
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Wells, Luke
Jefferson
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
11
Holloway, Deonta
Hephzibah
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Brownlee, Jakeviuos
Callaway
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Cain, Trevae
Banks County
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
14
Goss, Rogerick
Hart County
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
--
Presley, Zed
Pierce County
NH
(--)
1
--
Holden, Eric
T W Josey
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cade, Marcus
Thomson
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
2
Souder, Marquez
Henry County
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
3
Griffin, Kedrick
Perry
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Scott, Zackery
Riverdale
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
Brooks, Devon
Henry County
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
10
Brooks, Shannon
Pickens
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Smith, Justin
West Laurens
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Willis, James
Madison County
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Jones, Xavier
New Hampstead
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Green, Dymon
Burke County
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
11
Jackson, Cervantes
Bainbridge
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
12
Bodison, Victor
Bainbridge
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Traylor, Tate
Carrollton
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Farrar, Arrington
Woodward Academy
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
--
Knox, Tarik
Grady
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clements, Cody
Starr's Mill
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Almeda, Phillip
Cedar Shoals
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
Mays, Jonathan
New Manchester
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
Brown, Walter
Cass
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
Chambers, Jamaine
Dutchtown
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
Spence, Tobias
Lagrange
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Winfield, Michaiah
Tri-Cities
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
8
Williams, Anthony
Ware County
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
10
Graham, Cameron
Cross Creek
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Forde, Rami
Luella
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
11
Thomas, Quantavious
Mundy's Mill
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Ruffin, Deonte
Paulding County
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
McClinton, Dominic
Richmond Academy
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Martin, Daylon
Jones County
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
15
Bradford, Tariq
Southwest Dekalb
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
--
Dajuste, Jonathan
Lanier
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunning, Robert
Kennesaw Mtn
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
2
WRIGHT, DEMETRUS
Berkmar
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
BROWN, JORDAN
Berkmar
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
4
Galloway, Isaiah
Norcross
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
Vann, Joshua
Tucker
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
6
Holloman, Jeremiah
Newton County
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
10
Holzer, Coleton
North Forsyth
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Bryant, Larry
North Cobb Comp
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Atkinson, Montavious
Langston Hughes
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
9
Pittman, Larry
Lovejoy
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
11
Ibere, Mushadi
Newton County
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
12
Wright, Jourdan
Lowndes
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
13
Wright, Austin
Westlake
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
14
Lee, Ty
Colquitt County
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
14
Dukes, Jordan
Marietta
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
--
Blackmon, Nate
Brookwood
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump 1A-Private
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robertson, Demetris
Savannah Christi
23-00.25
(7.02m)
-0.2
1
2
Walker, Dorian
Mt Paran Christi
21-10.00
(6.65m)
-0.1
1
3
McWhorter, Demetrius
Athens Christian
21-07.50
(6.59m)
-0.2
1
4
Walker, Grant
Our Lady of Merc
21-06.50
(6.57m)
-0.6
1
5
Kyles, Jervon
Our Lady of Merc
21-05.50
(6.54m)
-0.1
1
6
Williams, Eric
Athens Academy
21-02.25
(6.46m)
-0.3
1
7
Keim, Mitchell
Fellowship Chris
20-06.50
(6.26m)
-0.1
1
8
Evans, Demarcus
Athens Christian
20-02.75
(6.17m)
-0.4
1
9
Powell-Bright, Aaren
Eagle's Landing
19-04.50
(5.91m)
-0.2
1
Mens Long Jump 1A-Public
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Mikevion
Turner County
22-05.75
(6.85m)
+0.3
1
2
Williams, Quin
Wheeler County
22-03.00
(6.78m)
-0.3
1
3
Cornelius, Robert
Twiggs County
21-06.75
(6.57m)
-0.2
1
4
Smothers, Lorenzo
Marion County
21-01.00
(6.43m)
-0.2
1
5
Lowe, Tj
Georgia Military
20-11.00
(6.38m)
-0.1
1
6
Brown, Ezekial
Terrell
20-07.50
(6.29m)
-0.1
1
7
Williams, Shondez
Hancock Central
20-01.00
(6.12m)
-0.2
1
8
Johnson, Anthony
Calhoun County
20-00.00
(6.10m)
-0.2
1
9
Culver, Romeris
Hancock Central
19-09.50
(6.03m)
-0.1
1
Mens Long Jump Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Quarvell
Swainsboro
23-01.75
(7.05m)
-0.1
1
2
King, JD
Fitzgerald
21-10.00
(6.65m)
-0.5
1
3
Easley, Michael
Pace Academy
21-09.75
(6.65m)
+0.1
1
4
Greene, Drell
Bacon County
21-08.50
(6.62m)
-0.5
1
5
Williams, Javian
Early County
21-07.75
(6.60m)
-0.1
1
6
McCalston, JeJuan
Riverside Milita
21-05.00
(6.53m)
+0.0
1
7
Harris, Marquevous
Vidalia
21-03.50
(6.49m)
+0.2
1
8
Cushion-Lewis, Maurice
Social Circle
21-03.25
(6.48m)
-0.2
1
9
Lee, Jamarious
Dublin
21-01.25
(6.43m)
-0.5
1
10
Shell, Carter
Temple
20-05.50
(6.24m)
+0.0
1
11
Kennedy, Wesley
Benedictine Mili
20-03.75
(6.19m)
+0.1
1
12
Johnson, Jay
Monticello
19-10.50
(6.06m)
-0.1
1
13
Russell, Clifford
Pelham
19-10.00
(6.05m)
+0.6
1
14
Rowe, Alex
Greater Atlanta
19-05.50
(5.93m)
-0.4
1
15
Jones, Rhodes
Rabun County
19-04.50
(5.91m)
+0.1
1
--
Slayton, Darius
Greater Atlanta
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Terry, Tyler
Central (Carroll
23-04.75
(7.13m)
+0.6
1
2
Baker, Darrell
Hephzibah
23-03.00
(7.09m)
+0.0
1
3
Hardman, Mecole
Elbert County Co
22-10.50
(6.97m)
-0.3
1
4
Sewell, Kane
Haralson County
21-09.50
(6.64m)
+0.0
1
5
Comer, Joseph
Cedar Grove
21-06.75
(6.57m)
-1.2
1
6
Earls, Jaiquan
North Clayton
21-01.50
(6.44m)
-1.5
1
7
Young, Cameron
Dodge County
20-11.50
(6.39m)
-0.6
1
8
Ledford, Will
Banks County
20-11.00
(6.38m)
-0.2
1
9
Cerda, Aaron
Brantley County
20-09.75
(6.34m)
+1.2
1
10
Smith, Dallas
Rutland
20-08.25
(6.31m)
-0.1
1
11
Greene, Brian
Washington Count
20-04.50
(6.21m)
+1.8
1
12
Major, Chase
Oconee County
19-05.00
(5.92m)
+0.9
1
13
Crawford, Jay
West Hall
19-03.50
(5.88m)
+0.0
1
14
Woodard, Ethan
Calhoun
18-11.25
(5.77m)
+0.5
1
15
Ferguson, Carlos
Macon Central
18-10.00
(5.74m)
-1.5
1
16
Williams, Armani
Frederick Dougla
18-08.50
(5.70m)
+0.3
1
Mens Long Jump Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McBride, Chris
Redan
23-11.00
(7.29m)
+1.3
1
2
Bodison, Victor
Bainbridge
22-09.50
(6.95m)
+1.3
1
3
Perry, Jabari
Monroe Area
22-07.00
(6.88m)
+1.0
1
4
Bryant, Langston
Whitewater
22-07.00
(6.88m)
+1.3
1
5
Bell, Keldrick
Baldwin
22-01.50
(6.74m)
+0.0
1
6
Sutton, Maurice
White County
22-00.00
(6.71m)
+1.0
1
7
Brown, Sean
Walnut Grove
21-09.00
(6.63m)
+1.0
1
8
Varnado, Kirklin
Mt. Zion of Jone
21-07.00
(6.58m)
+1.2
1
9
Mangram, Brandon
Buford
21-04.00
(6.50m)
+1.0
1
10
Davis, Sam
Pickens
19-11.50
(6.08m)
+1.1
1
11
Jeanty, Jeantavious
Bainbridge
19-11.50
(6.08m)
+1.1
1
12
Hopkins, Kavin
Johnson
19-04.50
(5.91m)
+0.0
1
--
Green, Deondre
Pickens
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Larry, Lavonte
Wayne County
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harper, Denzel
Stephenson
23-03.50
(7.10m)
+0.0
1
2
Bredwood, Darius
Kell
22-08.75
(6.93m)
+0.0
1
3
Martin, Desman
Bradwell Institu
22-08.75
(6.93m)
-0.5
1
4
Mays, Jonathan
New Manchester
22-08.50
(6.92m)
-1.4
1
5
Strozier, Lasheon
Lithia Springs
22-02.50
(6.77m)
-1.0
1
6
III, Rudy Valentine
Grovetown
22-02.00
(6.76m)
-0.9
1
7
Robinson, Jaysen
North Springs
21-10.50
(6.67m)
-0.4
1
8
Rakestraw, Derrion
Sequoyah
21-10.25
(6.66m)
-1.7
1
9
Leroy, Ian
Charles Drew
21-09.50
(6.64m)
-0.3
1
10
Frazier, Phillip
Mundy's Mill
21-05.25
(6.53m)
-0.2
1
11
Chatman, Rae'Kwon
Ware County
21-04.25
(6.51m)
+1.0
1
12
Akindele, Dayo
Heritage
21-03.50
(6.49m)
-0.6
1
13
Demery, Morris
Glynn Academy
20-07.75
(6.29m)
+0.2
1
14
Jackson, Andre
Winder-Barrow
20-07.50
(6.29m)
-1.1
1
15
Young, Andre
Hiram
20-06.75
(6.27m)
-0.2
1
Mens Long Jump Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Noel, Tylen
Wheeler
23-00.50
(7.02m)
-0.3
1
2
Spears, Tyson
Roswell
22-11.50
(7.00m)
-0.9
1
3
Henry, Malik
Tift Area
22-10.50
(6.97m)
-1.7
1
4
Graham, Edmond
Mill Creek
22-07.50
(6.90m)
+1.5
1
5
Bridges, Jeremiah
Hillgrove (Cobb)
22-04.00
(6.81m)
-0.7
1
6
Holloman, Jeremiah
Newton County
22-00.25
(6.71m)
-1.4
1
7
Brazelton, Robbie
Mill Creek
22-00.00
(6.71m)
-1.0
1
8
Jackson, Sam
McEachern
21-08.25
(6.61m)
+1.7
1
9
Ramsey, Willie
Pebblebrook
21-08.00
(6.60m)
-0.3
1
10
Taylor, Justin
Milton
20-11.50
(6.39m)
+0.2
1
11
Walker, Drew
Brookwood
20-10.75
(6.37m)
-0.3
1
12
Huitt, Kahj
Campbell
20-08.50
(6.31m)
+1.4
1
13
Kyle, Tayvonn
Lowndes
20-07.50
(6.29m)
-1.9
1
14
Mason, demetrious
Grayson
20-07.25
(6.28m)
-0.8
1
15
Render, DJ
North Cobb Comp
20-03.00
(6.17m)
-1.1
1
--
Douglas, Ja'Von
Chattahoochee Te
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump 1A-Private
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Josiah
Athens Christian
46-11.00
(14.30m)
+0.8
1
2
McWhorter, Demetrius
Athens Christian
46-07.50
(14.21m)
+0.6
1
3
Bryant, Kaleb
Athens Academy
43-09.00
(13.34m)
+0.1
1
4
Walker, Grant
Our Lady of Merc
42-11.25
(13.09m)
+1.5
1
5
Harris, Norman
Whitefield Acade
42-02.00
(12.85m)
+1.4
1
6
Raines, Jonathan
First Presbyteri
42-00.50
(12.81m)
+0.0
1
7
Keim, Mitchell
Fellowship Chris
41-09.75
(12.74m)
+1.2
1
8
Queen, Sean
Eagle's Landing
41-00.75
(12.52m)
+1.3
1
Mens Triple Jump 1A-Public
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Jakyron
Irwin County
45-05.00
(13.84m)
+1.0
1
2
Lowe, Tj
Georgia Military
44-04.50
(13.53m)
+1.5
1
3
Smothers, Lorenzo
Marion County
43-00.00
(13.11m)
+1.2
1
4
Sutton, Micheal
41-01.25
(12.53m)
+1.0
1
5
Thomas, Marques
Marion County
40-04.50
(12.31m)
+1.2
1
6
Shorter, Teondrick
Hancock Central
40-03.00
(12.27m)
+1.3
1
7
Hastings, David
Elite Scholars A
39-08.75
(12.11m)
+0.9
1
8
Okafor, Benjamin
Elite Scholars A
39-06.75
(12.06m)
+1.4
1
9
Daniels, Kentravious
Terrell
38-10.50
(11.85m)
+1.0
1
Mens Triple Jump Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Trey
Fitzgerald
47-09.50
(14.57m)
-0.3
1
2
Greene, Drell
Bacon County
46-06.50
(14.19m)
+0.0
1
3
Jones, Shon
Vidalia
45-02.50
(13.78m)
+0.0
1
4
Rivera, Daniel
Fitzgerald
45-02.25
(13.77m)
-0.2
1
5
Eure, Noah
Lamar County
45-00.50
(13.73m)
-1.1
1
6
Williams, Javian
Early County
44-03.50
(13.50m)
-0.9
1
7
Howard, Chris
Riverside Milita
43-11.50
(13.40m)
-1.1
1
8
Jefferson, Bradley
Washington-Wilke
43-03.50
(13.20m)
-1.0
1
9
Jones, Drew
Wesleyan
42-08.25
(13.01m)
-0.1
1
10
Bonner, Donald
Jeff Davis
42-01.00
(12.83m)
-0.8
1
11
McCalston, JeJuan
Riverside Milita
41-09.00
(12.73m)
-0.5
1
12
Cannon, Tucker
Wesleyan
41-04.50
(12.61m)
-0.6
1
13
Lee, Jamarious
Dublin
40-07.00
(12.37m)
+0.0
1
14
Bunbury, Armani
Screven County
40-06.50
(12.36m)
+1.4
1
15
Blackshear, Benjamin
East Laurens
40-05.00
(12.32m)
-1.5
1
Mens Triple Jump Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lowe, Malcolm
Peach County
46-11.50
(14.31m)
-0.1
1
2
Ferguson, Carlos
Macon Central
46-09.50
(14.26m)
-0.8
1
3
Bawn, Brandon
Rutland
46-00.50
(14.03m)
-0.5
1
4
Comer, Joseph
Cedar Grove
45-11.50
(14.01m)
-0.2
1
5
Hardman, Mecole
Elbert County Co
45-07.00
(13.89m)
-0.2
1
6
Jewell, Zacchaeus
Towers
45-04.25
(13.82m)
-0.4
1
7
Alkhaliq, Qwazon
Maynard H. Jacks
45-01.75
(13.76m)
-0.3
1
8
Baker, Darrell
Hephzibah
44-03.75
(13.51m)
-0.2
1
9
Sewell, Kane
Haralson County
43-08.50
(13.32m)
-0.2
1
10
Terrell, Kyle
Central (Carroll
42-07.75
(13.00m)
-0.5
1
11
Young, Cameron
Dodge County
42-07.00
(12.98m)
-0.3
1
12
Mcdaniel, Jamarcus
Tattnall County
41-11.75
(12.80m)
-0.1
1
13
Porter, Tradd
Jefferson
41-07.50
(12.69m)
-0.1
1
14
McCollum, Cecil
Southeast Bulloc
41-03.75
(12.59m)
-0.2
1
15
Mitchell, Malcolm
Banks County
40-03.50
(12.28m)
-0.1
1
16
Hunter, Alfred
Washington Count
38-08.50
(11.80m)
-0.5
1
Mens Triple Jump Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Daniel
Hampton High Sch
47-06.50
(14.49m)
+0.0
1
2
Jackson, Cervantes
Bainbridge
47-00.25
(14.33m)
-0.9
1
3
Mason, Ramel
West Laurens
46-02.50
(14.08m)
+0.0
1
4
McBride, Chris
Redan
46-02.00
(14.07m)
-0.1
1
5
Dore, Aaron
Eagle's Landing
45-09.75
(13.96m)
-2.1
1
6
Jackson, Trevian
Albany
45-01.25
(13.75m)
-0.9
1
7
Camp, Keion
Monroe Area
44-09.00
(13.64m)
+0.2
1
8
Harris, Ernest
Thomas County Ce
44-08.50
(13.63m)
-0.4
1
9
Jones, Tyler
Arabia Mountain
43-10.00
(13.36m)
-1.7
1
10
Slade, Timotheus
Mt. Zion of Jone
42-03.75
(12.90m)
-1.2
1
11
Watkins, Dwayne
Woodward Academy
42-03.00
(12.88m)
-1.4
1
12
Foster, Delvin
New Hampstead
41-00.75
(12.52m)
-1.1
1
13
Clayton, TaCorey
Baldwin
41-00.50
(12.51m)
-0.7
1
14
Hall, Jordan
The Howard Schoo
40-03.00
(12.27m)
+0.9
1
15
James Hawkins, Jr.
Fayette County
37-00.75
(11.30m)
-1.9
1
Mens Triple Jump Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Strozier, Lasheon
Lithia Springs
49-04.00
(15.04m)
-0.8
1
2
Akindele, Dayo
Heritage
47-06.00
(14.48m)
-1.8
1
3
Bredwood, Darius
Kell
47-01.00
(14.35m)
-2.2
1
4
Roberts, Caleb
Union Grove
46-07.50
(14.21m)
+1.3
1
5
Frazier, Phillip
Mundy's Mill
45-10.50
(13.98m)
+0.0
1
6
Swain, Rogerous
Cedar Shoals
45-06.00
(13.87m)
-1.3
1
7
Butts, Drae
Jones County
45-01.00
(13.74m)
-1.4
1
8
Bradford, Tariq
Southwest Dekalb
44-06.50
(13.58m)
-0.7
1
9
Crimiel, Terrius
Bradwell Institu
43-11.50
(13.40m)
-1.7
1
10
Patrick, Dontavious
Mays
43-04.00
(13.21m)
+0.0
1
11
Ateeb, Jordan
Union Grove
43-02.00
(13.16m)
-1.8
1
12
Davis, Daune
Woodland (Carter
42-03.50
(12.89m)
-0.2
1
12
Clark, Jamari
Stockbridge
42-03.50
(12.89m)
-0.3
1
14
Banks, Red
Lagrange
41-05.25
(12.63m)
-3.8
1
15
Massey, Karam
Camden
41-01.50
(12.53m)
-2.0
1
Mens Triple Jump Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holloman, Jeremiah
Newton County
47-05.50
(14.47m)
-2.4
1
2
Bryant, Larry
North Cobb Comp
46-07.00
(14.20m)
-1.6
1
3
Williams, Cedric
McEachern
46-00.50
(14.03m)
+1.6
1
4
Turk, Aaron
Centennial
44-03.50
(13.50m)
+0.5
1
5
Bridges, Jeremiah
Hillgrove (Cobb)
44-02.00
(13.46m)
-1.5
1
6
White, Wendall
Tift Area
43-11.00
(13.39m)
+1.2
1
7
Molette, William
Cherokee
43-09.00
(13.34m)
+0.0
1
8
Laryea, Justin
Collins Hill
43-08.00
(13.31m)
nwi
1
9
Woods, Ja'Vonta
Colquitt County
43-03.00
(13.18m)
+1.1
1
10
Ibere, Mushadi
Newton County
42-09.50
(13.04m)
-0.6
1
11
Mason, demetrious
Grayson
42-08.50
(13.02m)
-0.3
1
12
Duffy, Jonathan
Lassiter
42-07.50
(12.99m)
-0.1
1
13
Scott, Jakari
Brookwood
42-03.00
(12.88m)
+0.7
1
13
Marshall, George
Campbell
42-03.00
(12.88m)
-0.7
1
15
McCloud, Raheem
Colquitt County
41-08.50
(12.71m)
-1.0
1
16
Swann, Christian
Pebblebrook
41-04.50
(12.61m)
-1.7
1
Mens Pole Vault 1A-Private
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, James
Tallulah Falls
15-01.00
(4.60m)
1
2
Miller, Josh
First Presbyteri
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
3
Zoldock, Sam
Mount Pisgah Chr
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
4
McGuire, Stockton
Landmark Christi
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
Jones, Ben
Brookstone
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
6
Creamer, Titus
Landmark Christi
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Wolf, Zane
Athens Christian
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
8
Reichenbach, Alex
Walker
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
9
Gilbert, Will
Athens Christian
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
Mens Pole Vault 1A-Public
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sapp, Cameron
Claxton
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
Burke, Greyson
Commerce
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
Mens Pole Vault Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Towns, Andrew
Gordon Lee
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
2
Mercer, Evan
The Lovett
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
3
Drake, John
Pelham
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
4
Cobb, Drew
Gordon Lee
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
5
Simmons, Will
Bleckley County
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
6
Thomas, Alex
Holy Innocents
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Eckler, Chandler
Fitzgerald
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
8
Lamb, Dylan
Pelham
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
9
Cavanaugh, Trevor
Oglethorpe Count
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
10
Phillips, Hunter
Jeff Davis
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
11
Bruebeck, James
Riverside Milita
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
Settlage, Nathan
Wesleyan
NH
(--)
1
--
Cheema, Rawal
Fitzgerald
NH
(--)
1
--
Arnold, Porter
Bleckley County
NH
(--)
1
--
Rutledge, Noah
Bremen
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stuart, William
Westminster
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
2
Conerly, Mitt
Central (Carroll
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
3
Jones, Taylor
Jefferson
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
4
Mattila, Josh
Sonoraville
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
5
Berryhill, Kayne
Jefferson
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
6
James, Charles
Southeast Bulloc
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Adams, Rhys
Dawson County
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
8
Nash, Trevor
Oconee County
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
9
Bonito, Patrick
Rockmart
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
10
Ullman, Lee
Gordon Central
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
10
Prater, David
Calhoun
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
10
Cox, Austin
Banks County
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
10
Ross, Jake
Pepperell
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
14
Ridling, Josh
Franklin County
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
15
Anderson, Jacob
Ringgold
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
Chaisson, Ethridge
East Jackson
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Terry, Don
North Oconee
15-00.50
(4.58m)
1
2
Soto, Juan
Johnson
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
3
Satterfield, Collin
Pickens
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
4
West, Will
Chamblee
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
Simpson, Scott
Woodward Academy
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
6
Egerton, Kenny
White County
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
7
Langstaff, Thomas
Westover
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
Caudle, Peyton
Upson Lee
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
9
Edwards, Jonathan
Heritage (Catoos
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
9
Mulkey, Bryson
Gilmer
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
9
Gulley, Matthew
Woodward Academy
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
12
Seid, David
North Hall
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
13
Stockmeyer, Cullen
St Pius X Cathol
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
14
Morris, Tavion
Grady
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
15
Hobbs, Keon
Mt. Zion of Jone
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
Hamil, Connor
Carrollton
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mallard, Hunter
Gainesville
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
2
Anderson, Jake
Effingham County
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
3
Runyan, Michael
Starr's Mill
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
4
Bennett, Peter
Winder-Barrow
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
5
Orcutt, Nicholas
Warner Robins
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
5
Davis, Nash
Statesboro
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Carr, Dalton
Jones County
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
8
Wilson, Jacob
South Paulding
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
9
Heath, Tyler
Woodland (Carter
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
10
Acreman, Jared
South Paulding
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
10
Jolly, Thomas
Woodland (Carter
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
12
Alan, Tucker
Winder-Barrow
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
13
Haas, Sam
Dunwoody
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
14
Salls, Tyler
Chapel Hill
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
--
Chapman, Nathan
Harris County
NH
(--)
1
--
Runyan, Ben
Starr's Mill
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zambo, Jacob
Mill Creek
14-07.00
(4.45m)
1
2
Lord, Mason
Lambert
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
3
Brinker, Brandon
Walton
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
3
Cone, Matt
Pope
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
5
Francesconi, Michael
Johns Creek
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
6
Morrell, Ryan
Archer
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
7
Merritt, Caleb
Grayson
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
10
Guzman, Gerson
Pope
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
8
Skyers, Chris
South Gwinnett
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
9
Brice, Mitchell
North Gwinnett
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
11
Geraghty, Patrick
Walton
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
12
Delashmit, Grayson
Harrison
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
13
Cummins, Cameron
Brookwood
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
13
Cormier, Derringer
Mill Creek
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
--
Allison, Aaron
North Cobb Comp
NH
(--)
1
Mens 200m Wheelchair Class 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berry, Robert
Dacula
35.92
1
2
Joines, Joshua
North Cobb Comp
41.13
1
3
Moore, William
Houston County
46.31
1
4
Underwood, Travis
Northside (Colum
47.67
1
Womens 100m 1A-Private
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barthell, Deja
Our Lady of Merc
12.34
-0.2
1
10
2
Spencer, Sydney
Eagle's Landing
12.36
-0.2
1
8
3
Thomas, Landy
Our Lady of Merc
12.68
-0.2
1
6
4
Haynes, Rebekah
Prince Avenue Ch
12.81
-0.2
1
5
5
Robertson, Morgan
George Walton Co
12.83
-0.2
1
4
6
Millikan, Morgan
Mount Pisgah Chr
13.15
-0.2
1
3
7
Coats, Brendon
Mt De Sales
13.17
-0.2
1
2
Womens 100m 1A-Public
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blunt, Desiree
Twiggs County
12.31
+0.3
1
10
2
Aycock, Kita
Georgia Military
12.57
+0.3
1
8
3
Lawrence, Kayla
Mitchell County
12.58
+0.3
1
6
4
Yates, Ederi
Elite Scholars A
12.62
+0.3
1
5
5
Hagins, Tia
Portal
12.68
+0.3
1
4
6
Freeman, KeAsia
Irwin County
12.80
+0.3
1
3
7
Hicks, Bristol
Mitchell County
12.85
+0.3
1
2
8
Searcy, Kenyanda
Central
13.19
+0.3
1
1
Womens 100m Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeLoach, Taylor
St Vincents
11.80
-0.1
1
10
2
Walter, Mahogony
Thomasville
12.04
-0.1
1
8
3
Teague, Nicole
The Lovett
12.19
-0.1
1
6
4
Davis, D'Meka
Washington-Wilke
12.23
-0.1
1
5
5
Lindsey, Tiara
Early County
12.41
-0.1
1
4
6
Montgomery, Khadijah
Temple
12.44
-0.1
1
3
7
Williams, Amiyah
Social Circle
12.45
-0.1
1
2
8
Jones, Jada
Greater Atlanta
12.48
-0.1
1
1
Womens 100m Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeLoach, Taylor
St Vincents
11.90
+0.0
1
2
Walter, Mahogony
Thomasville
12.15
+1.5
2
3
Teague, Nicole
The Lovett
12.27
+0.0
1
5
Montgomery, Khadijah
Temple
12.33
+0.0
1
4
Davis, D'Meka
Washington-Wilke
12.35
+1.5
2
6
Williams, Amiyah
Social Circle
12.42
+1.5
2
7
Jones, Jada
Greater Atlanta
12.46
+0.0
1
8
Lindsey, Tiara
Early County
12.52
+1.5
2
9
Robinson, Chole
KIPP Atlanta Col
12.55
+1.5
2
10
Brown, Nia
Greater Atlanta
12.62
+1.5
2
11
Smith, Stacy
Metter
12.81
+0.0
1
12
Rogers, Keona
Swainsboro
12.82
+0.0
1
13
Toles, Naomi
Thomasville
12.88
+0.0
1
14
Bozeman, Markeela
Fitzgerald
13.03
+1.5
2
15
Harris, Tia
Putnam County
13.58
+0.0
1
Womens 100m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lawrence, Tamdra
Westside Macon
11.95
+0.0
1
10
2
Lewis, Zion
Blessed Trinity
12.13
+0.0
1
8
3
Netter, Garielle
Maynard H. Jacks
12.15
+0.0
1
6
4
Hubbard, Aris
Morgan County
12.21
+0.0
1
5
5
Goodine, Deja
Rutland
12.27
+0.0
1
4
6
Teasley, Bree
Franklin County
12.44
+0.0
1
3
7
Long, Ansley
Central (Carroll
12.47
+0.0
1
2
8
McClary, Angel
Elbert County Co
12.50
+0.0
1
1
Womens 100m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lawrence, Tamdra
Westside Macon
11.94
-1.1
1
2
Netter, Garielle
Maynard H. Jacks
12.21
-0.7
2
3
Hubbard, Aris
Morgan County
12.22
-0.7
2
4
Lewis, Zion
Blessed Trinity
12.31
-1.1
1
5
Long, Ansley
Central (Carroll
12.40
-1.1
1
6
Goodine, Deja
Rutland
12.55
-0.7
2
7
Teasley, Bree
Franklin County
12.59
-1.1
1
8
McClary, Angel
Elbert County Co
12.64
-1.1
1
9
Williams-Chappel, Atahja
Frederick Dougla
12.65
-0.7
2
10
White, Turkesia
Appling County
12.76
-0.7
2
11
Johnson, Ashanti
Mc Nair
12.83
-1.1
1
12
Ross, Jada
Haralson County
12.90
-1.1
1
13
Coleman, Tyreon
George Butler
12.90
-0.7
2
14
Lowe, Princess
Lucy Laney Comp
12.96
-0.7
2
15
Stephens, Kristin
Oconee County
13.01
-1.1
1
16
Dixon, Shantrice
Washington Count
13.20
-0.7
2
Womens 100m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boone, Daloria
Baldwin
11.71
-0.9
1
10
2
Pennamon, Amecia
Mary Persons
11.91
-0.9
1
8
3
Trawick, Brittany
Baldwin
12.14
-0.9
1
6
4
Jones, Kearah
Pike County
12.20
-0.9
1
5
5
Williams, Jahari
Monroe Comprehen
12.21
-0.9
1
4
6
Hall, Destiny
Liberty County
12.26
-0.9
1
3
7
Dungee, Jakaela
Albany
12.42
-0.9
1
2
8
Moore, Jacqueline
Redan
12.52
-0.9
1
1
Womens 100m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boone, Daloria
Baldwin
11.67
+1.1
2
3
Trawick, Brittany
Baldwin
11.91
+1.1
2
2
Pennamon, Amecia
Mary Persons
11.95
-0.9
1
5
Jones, Kearah
Pike County
11.98
+1.1
2
6
Dungee, Jakaela
Albany
11.99
+1.1
2
7
Hall, Destiny
Liberty County
12.18
+1.1
2
8
Moore, Jacqueline
Redan
12.22
+1.1
2
4
Williams, Jahari
Monroe Comprehen
12.26
-0.9
1
9
Fagan, Venida
Chamblee
12.27
-0.9
1
10
Clyde, Kandice
Monroe Comprehen
12.40
+1.1
2
11
McBride, Briah
Jonesboro
12.41
-0.9
1
12
Andrews, Alexandria
Columbia
12.50
-0.9
1
13
Foster, Beyunka
Eagle's Landing
12.59
-0.9
1
14
Mueller, Madison
Whitewater
12.61
-0.9
1
15
McCloud-Wilson, Angerie
New Hampstead
12.64
+1.1
2
16
Foster, Domonique
Sandy Creek
12.76
-0.9
1
Womens 100m Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Cassondra
Northside (Warne
11.69
+0.6
1
10
2
Carey, Chala
Camden
11.90
+0.6
1
8
3
Greer, DeAndra
Woodland (Stockb
12.03
+0.6
1
6
4
Grover, Shameka
The New Schools
12.10
+0.6
1
5
5
Carter, Anika
New Manchester
12.13
+0.6
1
4
6
Amadi, Angel
Chapel Hill
12.28
+0.6
1
3
7
Hicklen, Ghnerya
Charles Drew
12.32
+0.6
1
2
8
Newsom, Temperance
Woodland (Stockb
12.33
+0.6
1
1
Womens 100m Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Cassondra
Northside (Warne
11.66
+0.4
1
2
Carey, Chala
Camden
11.94
-0.3
2
3
Greer, DeAndra
Woodland (Stockb
11.98
-0.3
2
4
Grover, Shameka
The New Schools
12.03
+0.4
1
5
Carter, Anika
New Manchester
12.05
-0.3
2
6
Amadi, Angel
Chapel Hill
12.13
+0.4
1
7
Hicklen, Ghnerya
Charles Drew
12.15
+0.4
1
8
Newsom, Temperance
Woodland (Stockb
12.17
+0.4
1
9
Sweeney, Zuri
Salem
12.23
+0.4
1
10
Rogers, Laniya
Southwest Dekalb
12.26
+0.4
1
11
Robinson, Kiana
Grovetown
12.27
-0.3
2
12
Williams, Tyra
North Springs
12.29
+0.4
1
13
Nix, Erin
Northside (Colum
12.43
-0.3
2
14
hankins, Jordyn
Greenbrier
12.53
-0.3
2
15
Easley, Cheyenne
Sprayberry
12.53
-0.3
2
16
Williams, Tiara
Miller Grove
12.59
-0.3
2
Womens 100m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Candace
Rockdale County
11.34
+0.5
1
10
2
Glenn, Hope
Pope
11.96
+0.5
1
8
3
Vanhorse, Sydne
Alpharetta
12.05
+0.5
1
6
4
Reeves, Justice
Westlake
12.14
+0.5
1
5
5
Cole, Jaida
North Cobb Comp
12.28
+0.5
1
4
6
Clark, Imani
Lovejoy
12.32
+0.5
1
3
7
Reese, Jasmine
McEachern
12.44
+0.5
1
2
8
Wayne, Tatiana
Archer
12.45
+0.5
1
1
Womens 100m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Candace
Rockdale County
11.60
+0.1
1
2
Glenn, Hope
Pope
11.96
+0.1
2
3
Vanhorse, Sydne
Alpharetta
12.00
+0.1
2
5
Reeves, Justice
Westlake
12.06
+0.1
2
4
Cole, Jaida
North Cobb Comp
12.27
+0.1
1
6
Clark, Imani
Lovejoy
12.27
+0.1
2
7
Wayne, Tatiana
Archer
12.27
+0.1
2
8
Reese, Jasmine
McEachern
12.29
+0.1
2
9
Evans, Shania
McEachern
12.30
+0.1
1
10
Adams, Alexis
Grayson
12.39
+0.1
1
11
Johnson, Alexandria
Westlake
12.40
+0.1
1
12
Uche, Ijeoma
Collins Hill
12.41
+0.1
2
13
Palmer, Airica
Shiloh
12.49
+0.1
1
14
Whisby, Aliyah
East Coweta
12.53
+0.1
1
15
Bryan, Ciara
Newton County
12.76
+0.1
2
16
White, Daijah
South Cobb
12.76
+0.1
1
Womens 200m 1A-Private
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cameron, T'Aja
Eagle's Landing
24.41
-0.1
1
10
2
Thomas, Landy
Our Lady of Merc
25.52
-0.1
1
8
3
Spencer, Sydney
Eagle's Landing
25.59
-0.1
1
6
4
Lewis, Morgan
Mt Vernon Presby
25.82
-0.1
1
5
5
Poole, Tyra
Walker
26.44
-0.1
1
4
6
Coats, Brendon
Mt De Sales
26.96
-0.1
1
3
7
Vanarsdale, Lauren
Whitefield Acade
27.21
-0.1
1
2
8
Millikan, Morgan
Mount Pisgah Chr
27.47
-0.1
1
1
Womens 200m 1A-Public
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blunt, Desiree
Twiggs County
25.27
+1.1
1
10
2
Aycock, Kita
Georgia Military
25.75
+1.1
1
8
3
Lawrence, Kayla
Mitchell County
26.09
+1.1
1
6
4
Liddell, Taleya
Elite Scholars A
26.37
+1.1
1
5
5
Hagins, Tia
Portal
26.46
+1.1
1
4
6
Huckaby, Taneisha
Terrell
26.66
+1.1
1
3
7
Long, Sutton
Georgia Military
26.76
+1.1
1
2
8
Searcy, Kenyanda
Central
26.95
+1.1
1
1
Womens 200m Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeLoach, Taylor
St Vincents
24.39
+1.0
1
10
2
Walter, Mahogony
Thomasville
24.67
+1.0
1
8
3
Powell, Victoria
The Lovett
24.86
+1.0
1
6
4
Lindsey, Tiara
Early County
25.75
+1.0
1
5
5
Street, Kennedy
Greater Atlanta
26.00
+1.0
1
4
6
Mitchell, Alexis
Northeast Magnet
26.14
+1.0
1
3
7
Brown, Nia
Greater Atlanta
26.20
+1.0
1
2
8
Davis, D'Meka
Washington-Wilke
26.62
+1.0
1
1
Womens 200m Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeLoach, Taylor
St Vincents
24.56
+0.6
1
2
Walter, Mahogony
Thomasville
24.87
+0.7
2
3
Powell, Victoria
The Lovett
24.94
+0.7
2
4
Lindsey, Tiara
Early County
25.36
+0.6
1
5
Brown, Nia
Greater Atlanta
25.87
+0.6
1
6
Street, Kennedy
Greater Atlanta
26.06
+0.7
2
7
Mitchell, Alexis
Northeast Magnet
26.10
+0.7
2
8
Davis, D'Meka
Washington-Wilke
26.14
+0.6
1
9
Booker, Cairo
Wesleyan
26.42
+0.6
1
10
Jackson, Kiana
Oglethorpe Count
26.63
+0.6
1
11
Montgomery, Khadijah
Temple
26.69
+0.6
1
12
King, Danielle
Berrien County
26.70
+0.7
2
13
Williams, Amiyah
Social Circle
26.74
+0.7
2
14
Bryant, Ja'Nya
Long County
26.91
+0.7
2
15
Ogletree, Myah
Lamar County
27.12
+0.7
2
16
Ross, Raven
Social Circle
27.90
+0.6
1
Womens 200m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lawrence, Tamdra
Westside Macon
24.46
-0.2
1
10
2
Lewis, Zion
Blessed Trinity
24.94
-0.2
1
8
3
Hubbard, Aris
Morgan County
25.25
-0.2
1
6
4
Teasley, Bree
Franklin County
25.26
-0.2
1
5
5
Netter, Garielle
Maynard H. Jacks
25.45
-0.2
1
4
6
Wicker, Tahzma
William H Spence
25.73
-0.2
1
3
7
Reeves, Jahmee
Decatur
25.91
-0.2
1
2
Womens 200m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lawrence, Tamdra
Westside Macon
24.38
-0.8
1
2
Hubbard, Aris
Morgan County
24.87
-0.1
2
3
Lewis, Zion
Blessed Trinity
25.14
-0.8
1
5
Teasley, Bree
Franklin County
25.20
-0.8
1
4
Netter, Garielle
Maynard H. Jacks
25.47
-0.1
2
6
Wicker, Tahzma
William H Spence
25.64
-0.1
2
7
Long, Ansley
Central (Carroll
25.65
-0.8
1
8
Reeves, Jahmee
Decatur
25.76
-0.1
2
9
Smith, Tashauna
Jefferson
25.98
-0.1
2
10
Jordon, kayla
Maynard H. Jacks
26.11
-0.1
2
11
Stephens, Kristin
Oconee County
26.19
-0.8
1
12
Parker, Sydnie
Calhoun
26.46
-0.8
1
13
Mayo, Emani
Hephzibah
26.95
-0.1
2
14
Washington, Ariel
Sol C Johnson
27.04
-0.8
1
15
White, Turkesia
Appling County
27.37
-0.1
2
16
Dixon, Shantrice
Washington Count
28.30
-0.8
1
Womens 200m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Zykeria
Baldwin
24.21
-1.3
1
10
2
Boone, Daloria
Baldwin
24.21
-1.3
1
8
3
Pennamon, Amecia
Mary Persons
24.26
-1.3
1
6
4
Dorsey, Myia
St Pius X Cathol
24.95
-1.3
1
5
5
Williams, Jahari
Monroe Comprehen
24.98
-1.3
1
4
6
Hunt, Jaeda
Monroe Comprehen
25.21
-1.3
1
3
7
Jones, Kearah
Pike County
25.28
-1.3
1
2
8
Clark, Promise
Redan
25.35
-1.3
1
1
Womens 200m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Zykeria
Baldwin
23.80
+1.2
1
2
Pennamon, Amecia
Mary Persons
24.29
+0.7
2
3
Boone, Daloria
Baldwin
24.30
+1.2
1
4
Williams, Jahari
Monroe Comprehen
24.52
+0.7
2
5
Dorsey, Myia
St Pius X Cathol
24.56
+1.2
1
6
Jones, Kearah
Pike County
24.89
+1.2
1
7
Hunt, Jaeda
Monroe Comprehen
24.90
+1.2
1
8
Clark, Promise
Redan
25.00
+0.7
2
9
Fagan, Venida
Chamblee
25.04
+0.7
2
10
Evans, Deryanna
Burke County
25.20
+0.7
2
11
Williams, Aseneth
Columbia
25.23
+1.2
1
12
Green, Asia
Fayette County
25.27
+0.7
2
13
McBride, Briah
Jonesboro
25.52
+0.7
2
14
Bell, Rosa
Mary Persons
25.65
+1.2
1
15
Foster, Domonique
Sandy Creek
25.75
+1.2
1
--
Hall, Destiny
Liberty County
FS
+0.7
2
Womens 200m Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Cassondra
Northside (Warne
23.91
-1.3
1
10
2
Ransby, Micaiah
North Springs
24.13
-1.3
1
8
3
Carey, Chala
Camden
24.41
-1.3
1
6
4
Mahone, Breeanna
Shaw
24.67
-1.3
1
5
5
Carter, Anika
New Manchester
24.78
-1.3
1
4
6
Robinson, Kiana
Grovetown
24.96
-1.3
1
3
7
Grover, Shameka
The New Schools
25.00
-1.3
1
2
8
Bolden, Lyric
Heritage
25.86
-1.3
1
1
Womens 200m Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Cassondra
Northside (Warne
24.07
-0.2
2
2
Ransby, Micaiah
North Springs
24.19
-0.1
1
3
Carey, Chala
Camden
24.51
-0.1
1
4
Carter, Anika
New Manchester
24.66
-0.2
2
5
Grover, Shameka
The New Schools
24.82
-0.1
1
6
Robinson, Kiana
Grovetown
24.87
-0.2
2
7
Mahone, Breeanna
Shaw
24.93
-0.1
1
8
Bolden, Lyric
Heritage
25.20
-0.1
1
9
Wingate, Davion
Stephenson
25.23
-0.1
1
10
Williams, Tyra
North Springs
25.29
-0.2
2
11
Green, Vivette
Alexander
25.33
-0.2
2
12
Thomas, Aleisha
Jones County
25.36
-0.2
2
13
Quarterman, Tyneisha
Carver
25.37
-0.2
2
14
Quarles, Kennedy
New Manchester
25.39
-0.1
1
15
Rogers, Laniya
Southwest Dekalb
25.41
-0.2
2
16
Amadi, Angel
Chapel Hill
25.74
-0.1
1
Womens 200m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Candace
Rockdale County
23.05
-0.9
1
10
2
Abrams, Aliyah
Grayson
23.72
-0.9
1
8
3
Dunmore, MaKenzie
McEachern
23.79
-0.9
1
6
4
Douglas, Serenity
Archer
24.16
-0.9
1
5
5
Toombs, Savyon
Lowndes
24.45
-0.9
1
4
6
Vanhorse, Sydne
Alpharetta
24.55
-0.9
1
3
7
Glenn, Hope
Pope
24.98
-0.9
1
2
8
Evans, Shania
McEachern
24.98
-0.9
1
1
Womens 200m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Candace
Rockdale County
23.68
-0.1
1
2
Abrams, Aliyah
Grayson
24.03
+1.9
2
3
Dunmore, MaKenzie
McEachern
24.13
+1.9
2
4
Douglas, Serenity
Archer
24.37
-0.1
1
5
Toombs, Savyon
Lowndes
24.58
-0.1
1
6
Vanhorse, Sydne
Alpharetta
24.64
+1.9
2
7
Glenn, Hope
Pope
24.67
+1.9
2
8
Evans, Shania
McEachern
24.90
+1.9
2
9
Nichols, Jenee
Westlake
24.93
+1.9
2
10
Davis, Ashley
Central Gwinnett
25.00
-0.1
1
11
Whisby, Aliyah
East Coweta
25.30
-0.1
1
12
Shoates, Nyambi
Westlake
25.32
+1.9
2
13
Clark, Imani
Lovejoy
25.40
+1.9
2
14
Cole, Jaida
North Cobb Comp
25.75
-0.1
1
15
Douglas, Aundria
Chattahoochee Te
25.79
-0.1
1
Womens 400m 1A-Private
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Banks, Leah
Our Lady of Merc
56.89
1
10
2
Poole, Tyra
Walker
58.28
1
8
3
Johnson, Corey
Whitefield Acade
59.34
1
6
4
Smith, Ally
Mount Pisgah Chr
1:01.31
1
5
5
Johnson, Courtney
Our Lady of Merc
1:01.58
1
4
6
Wickham, Diana
Savannah Christi
1:01.67
1
3
7
Ballard-Myer, Emily
Athens Academy
1:01.71
1
2
8
Thomason, Kayland
Eagle's Landing
1:03.66
1
1
Womens 400m 1A-Public
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McMullen, Calli
Georgia Military
56.45
1
10
2
Yancy, Mylashia
Turner County
1:00.32
1
8
3
Long, Sutton
Georgia Military
1:00.37
1
6
4
Phillips, Bethany
Schley County
1:01.90
1
5
5
Borden, Jahlian
Elite Scholars A
1:02.01
1
4
6
Love, Asia
Elite Scholars A
1:02.46
1
3
7
Howard, NyAsia
Telfair County
1:03.58
1
2
8
Bridley, Audriana
Miller County
1:05.48
1
1
Womens 400m Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zoller, Chelsea
Holy Innocents
54.67
1
10
2
Powell, Victoria
The Lovett
54.84
1
8
3
Booker, Cairo
Wesleyan
58.90
1
6
4
West, Sutton
Wesleyan
59.12
1
5
5
Jackson, Kiana
Oglethorpe Count
59.93
1
4
6
Carelock, Morgan
Jeff Davis
1:00.23
1
3
7
Williams, Imani
Metter
1:00.84
1
2
8
Mason, Hannah
Jeff Davis
1:01.18
1
1
Womens 400m Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Powell, Victoria
The Lovett
56.92
1
3
Zoller, Chelsea
Holy Innocents
57.72
1
2
Booker, Cairo
Wesleyan
58.33
2
4
Jackson, Kiana
Oglethorpe Count
1:00.10
2
5
Williams, Imani
Metter
1:00.19
2
6
West, Sutton
Wesleyan
1:00.39
2
7
Carelock, Morgan
Jeff Davis
1:00.57
2
8
Mason, Hannah
Jeff Davis
1:01.17
2
9
Mitchell, Alexis
Northeast Magnet
1:01.22
1
10
Chivers, Armani
Temple
1:02.88
1
11
Beck, Taylor
Rabun County
1:03.21
1
12
Scott, Rhonisha
Robert W Groves
1:03.39
2
13
Lewis, Myricl
Fitzgerald
1:03.58
2
14
Thomas, Destiny
Pelham
1:04.04
1
15
Swafford, Emily
Darlington
1:04.21
1
16
Martin, Ania
Fitzgerald
1:04.38
1
Womens 400m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reeves, Jahmee
Decatur
56.98
1
10
2
Ford, Mya
Westside Macon
57.30
1
8
3
Parker, Sydnie
Calhoun
57.54
1
6
4
Jordon, kayla
Maynard H. Jacks
58.28
1
5
5
Smith, Tashauna
Jefferson
58.96
1
4
6
Bonner, Aubriana
Lucy Laney Comp
59.13
1
3
7
Nixon, Briana
Decatur
59.53
1
2
8
Shaw, Alexus
Pierce County
1:00.79
1
1
Womens 400m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Reeves, Jahmee
Decatur
57.53
2
2
Ford, Mya
Westside Macon
57.55
1
3
Smith, Tashauna
Jefferson
57.76
2
4
Parker, Sydnie
Calhoun
58.28
1
5
Nixon, Briana
Decatur
58.69
2
6
Jordon, kayla
Maynard H. Jacks
59.05
1
7
Bonner, Aubriana
Lucy Laney Comp
59.49
1
8
Shaw, Alexus
Pierce County
59.56
1
9
Iassogna, Madeleine
Blessed Trinity
1:00.92
2
10
Owens, Diamond
Macon Central
1:01.31
1
11
Odom, Kyla
Macon Central
1:01.47
2
12
Washington, Ariel
Sol C Johnson
1:02.03
2
13
Fonseca, Laticia
Southeast Bulloc
1:02.75
1
14
Copeland, Gabrielle
Hephzibah
1:03.70
2
15
Annice, Pittman
East Jackson
1:04.22
1
16
Zsarmani, Zayda
Hart County
1:05.50
2
Womens 400m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Faust, Caitie
Marist
55.22
1
10
2
Clark, Promise
Redan
55.29
1
8
3
Dorsey, Myia
St Pius X Cathol
55.45
1
6
4
Hunt, Jaeda
Monroe Comprehen
55.78
1
5
5
Thornton, Breanna
Eastside
56.46
1
4
6
Marsh, Erin
Buford
56.48
1
3
7
Banks, Kiana
Hampton High Sch
56.72
1
2
8
Jones, Carlandra
West Laurens
1:02.09
1
1
Womens 400m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hunt, Jaeda
Monroe Comprehen
56.64
2
3
Dorsey, Myia
St Pius X Cathol
56.88
2
5
Thornton, Breanna
Eastside
57.00
2
6
Faust, Caitie
Marist
57.01
2
2
Clark, Promise
Redan
57.10
1
4
Banks, Kiana
Hampton High Sch
57.35
1
7
Marsh, Erin
Buford
58.08
2
8
Jones, Carlandra
West Laurens
58.97
1
9
Newbold, Lauren
Fayette County
59.32
1
10
Hence, Imani
Fayette County
59.44
1
11
Marshall, Nikeria
Monroe Comprehen
59.91
2
12
Anderson, Sonali
Whitewater
1:00.34
2
13
Finn, Alanis
Locust Grove
1:00.55
1
14
Horton, Shakyra
Westover
1:01.63
2
15
Jenkins, Ayanna
Veterans
1:02.02
1
--
Brown, Tanzanie'
Redan
FS
1
Womens 400m Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ransby, Micaiah
North Springs
54.81
1
10
2
Mahone, Breeana
Shaw
55.66
1
8
3
Grier, Kareema
Shaw
55.72
1
6
4
Quarles, Kennedy
New Manchester
56.46
1
5
5
King, Alexia
Miller Grove
56.63
1
4
6
Delley, Cydney
Evans
57.15
1
3
7
Akintunde, Jessica
Stockbridge
57.71
1
2
8
Okoye, Ebele
Union Grove
59.13
1
1
Womens 400m Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ransby, Micaiah
North Springs
54.82
1
2
Grier, Kareema
Shaw
55.93
2
3
Mahone, Breeana
Shaw
56.12
1
4
Quarles, Kennedy
New Manchester
56.83
2
5
Akintunde, Jessica
Stockbridge
57.11
1
6
Delley, Cydney
Evans
57.24
2
7
Okoye, Ebele
Union Grove
57.38
2
8
King, Alexia
Miller Grove
57.64
1
9
Gould, Alana
Richmond Academy
57.64
1
10
Perkins, Dorian
North Springs
57.75
2
11
Beecher, Madison
Dunwoody
57.82
1
12
Devert, Ashley
Loganville
58.68
2
13
Thomas, Aleisha
Jones County
58.75
2
14
Samuel, Darlene
The New Schools
58.79
1
15
Epps, Ashley
Forest Park
59.03
1
16
Bailey, Jaylah
Houston County
59.64
2
Womens 400m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abrams, Aliyah
Grayson
53.10
1
10
2
Dunmore, MaKenzie
McEachern
53.32
1
8
3
Douglas, Serenity
Archer
53.42
1
6
4
Simon, Kennedy
Westlake
53.72
1
5
5
Davis, Sydney
Grayson
56.37
1
4
6
Lewis, Mia
Langston Hughes
56.68
1
3
7
Toombs, Savyon
Lowndes
57.05
1
2
8
Davis, Ashley
Central Gwinnett
57.34
1
1
Womens 400m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Dunmore, MaKenzie
McEachern
53.92
2
3
Douglas, Serenity
Archer
54.81
2
2
Abrams, Aliyah
Grayson
55.11
1
4
Simon, Kennedy
Westlake
55.14
1
5
Toombs, Savyon
Lowndes
55.79
1
6
Davis, Sydney
Grayson
56.19
2
7
Davis, Ashley
Central Gwinnett
56.94
2
8
Lewis, Mia
Langston Hughes
57.21
1
9
Washington, Kiera
Tucker
57.80
2
10
Florence, Nilaja
McEachern
57.94
2
11
Key, Aysia
Chattahoochee Te
58.29
2
12
Gatlin, Brianna
Alpharetta
58.51
1
13
Hunter, Arielle
Woodstock
59.21
1
14
Stinson, Alanna
Rockdale County
59.60
1
15
Love, Bari
Walton
59.63
1
16
Henderson, Meagan
Peachtree Ridge
59.63
2
Womens 800m 1A-Private
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Block, Anna Marian
Athens Academy
2:13.72
1
10
2
Millikan, Mattie
Mount Pisgah Chr
2:19.20
1
8
3
Foreman, Kathryn
Landmark Christi
2:20.52
1
6
4
Foreman, Sarah
Landmark Christi
2:22.73
1
5
5
Howe, Maddy
Hebron Christian
2:23.96
1
4
6
Cobb, Pauline
Our Lady of Merc
2:24.33
1
3
7
Ballard-Myer, Emily
Athens Academy
2:28.28
1
2
8
Harris, Moriah
Calvary Baptist
2:28.73
1
1
Womens 800m 1A-Public
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pollard, Jaelin
Greenville
2:29.83
1
10
2
Collins, Haley
Schley County
2:32.54
1
8
3
Dixon, Rebecca
Marion County
2:38.25
1
6
4
Hardee, Arneshia
Telfair County
2:39.83
1
5
5
Rodriguez, Madison
Commerce
2:45.91
1
4
6
Kauzlarich, Allie
Georgia Military
2:51.22
1
3
7
McCormick, Tyindia
Atkinson County
2:52.47
1
2
8
Hicks, Shanariana
Mitchell County
2:53.18
1
1
Womens 800m Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Powell, Ellen
Bleckley County
2:21.48
1
10
2
Ward, Stephanie
Darlington
2:22.18
1
8
3
Reed, Kylie
Wesleyan
2:24.92
1
6
4
McGarrity, Megan
The Lovett
2:25.51
1
5
5
Ross, Julia
Pace Academy
2:26.23
1
4
6
Garrison, Emma
Union County
2:27.56
1
3
7
Zeissner, Ileana
Holy Innocents
2:27.91
1
2
8
Clevenger, Kinslee
Darlington
2:28.21
1
1
Womens 800m Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ward, Stephanie
Darlington
2:23.78
2
2
Powell, Ellen
Bleckley County
2:25.93
1
3
Ross, Julia
Pace Academy
2:27.18
1
4
McGarrity, Megan
The Lovett
2:27.46
2
5
Reed, Kylie
Wesleyan
2:27.63
2
6
Zeissner, Ileana
Holy Innocents
2:27.79
2
7
Clevenger, Kinslee
Darlington
2:28.49
1
8
Garrison, Emma
Union County
2:28.53
2
9
Boyd, Jessica
Bremen
2:34.47
2
10
Hansley, Tiana
Jeff Davis
2:35.70
1
11
Powell, Madison
Bleckley County
2:37.38
2
12
Solomon, TeAmbrea
Northeast Magnet
2:37.42
2
13
Beard, Miyah
Thomasville
2:39.97
1
14
Miley, Demetria
Thomasville
2:42.49
1
15
Hall, Trinity
Long County
2:43.87
1
16
Beck, Taylor
Rabun County
2:45.58
1
Womens 800m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anne, Moralis Sue
East Jackson
2:21.37
1
10
2
Simon, Carson
Westminster
2:22.35
1
8
3
Pachuta, Nicole
Oconee County
2:24.61
1
6
4
Heller, Maddie
Blessed Trinity
2:25.22
1
5
5
Hill, Jastonie
William H Spence
2:27.00
1
4
6
Ford, Mya
Westside Macon
2:28.56
1
3
7
Ortiz, Heather
Sonoraville
2:31.00
1
2
8
Tipton, Anna
Hart County
2:35.97
1
1
Womens 800m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Anne, Moralis Sue
East Jackson
2:22.58
2
3
Simon, Carson
Westminster
2:23.30
2
2
Pachuta, Nicole
Oconee County
2:24.15
1
4
Heller, Maddie
Blessed Trinity
2:24.27
1
5
Ford, Mya
Westside Macon
2:24.68
1
6
Hill, Jastonie
William H Spence
2:25.45
2
7
Tipton, Anna
Hart County
2:27.90
1
8
Ortiz, Heather
Sonoraville
2:28.29
1
9
Caravati, Lillie
Westminster
2:30.64
1
10
Willis, Lakashia
Morgan County
2:30.81
2
11
Cotter, Bailey
Dawson County
2:33.93
1
12
Williams, Ladaisha
William H Spence
2:34.68
2
13
Sealey-woodard, Keiyan
Coretta Scott Ki
2:35.27
2
14
Broome, Carli
Banks County
2:37.54
1
15
Clark, Keara
Pierce County
2:37.82
2
16
Duke, McKenzie
Tattnall County
2:38.32
2
Womens 800m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Faust, Caitie
Marist
2:11.19
1
10
2
Jackson, Betty
Eagle's Landing
2:16.35
1
8
3
Anderson, Deaundria
Monroe Comprehen
2:18.55
1
6
4
Boykin, Vadaija
Hampton High Sch
2:18.97
1
5
5
Snell, Sholonda
Henry County
2:19.99
1
4
6
Harris, Naila
Monroe Comprehen
2:22.22
1
3
7
Nelson, Kendall
Marist
2:24.26
1
2
8
Spearman, Jasmir
Arabia Mountain
2:28.67
1
1
Womens 800m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Betty
Eagle's Landing
2:16.35
2
2
Faust, Caitie
Marist
2:17.72
1
3
Harris, Naila
Monroe Comprehen
2:19.71
2
5
Anderson, Deaundria
Monroe Comprehen
2:20.88
2
4
Boykin, Vadaija
Hampton High Sch
2:22.47
1
6
Nelson, Kendall
Marist
2:22.85
2
7
Snell, Sholonda
Henry County
2:23.31
1
8
Spearman, Jasmir
Arabia Mountain
2:24.56
1
9
Anderson, Sonali
Whitewater
2:25.13
1
10
Taylor, Skylur
Hampton High Sch
2:26.65
2
11
Mitchell, Kristen
White County
2:26.72
2
12
Buckler, Sarah
Heritage (Catoos
2:26.92
1
13
Brown, Zavannah
Carrollton
2:27.57
1
14
Lee, Anna
Woodward Academy
2:28.93
2
15
James, Raquel
Veterans
2:32.94
2
16
Gass, Alex
Heritage (Catoos
2:34.30
1
Womens 800m Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Lauren
North Springs
2:12.14
1
10
2
Lewis, Marielle
Kell
2:13.60
1
8
3
Sloane, Jillian
Woodland (Stockb
2:15.49
1
6
4
Middlebrooks, Ashley
Southwest Dekalb
2:19.08
1
5
5
LeClaire, Alyssa
Mcintosh
2:19.25
1
4
6
Poteet, Reagan
Kell
2:19.41
1
3
7
Montgomery, Ellunde
Union Grove
2:19.67
1
2
8
Zander-Velloso, Tarna
Mcintosh
2:23.34
1
1
Womens 800m Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Lauren
North Springs
2:16.38
1
3
Sloane, Jillian
Woodland (Stockb
2:16.61
1
5
Middlebrooks, Ashley
Southwest Dekalb
2:17.14
1
6
Poteet, Reagan
Kell
2:20.14
1
7
Zander-Velloso, Tarna
Mcintosh
2:20.72
1
2
Lewis, Marielle
Kell
2:20.92
2
4
LeClaire, Alyssa
Mcintosh
2:21.69
2
8
Montgomery, Ellunde
Union Grove
2:21.96
2
9
Samuel, Darlene
The New Schools
2:22.14
2
10
Straw, Autumn
Houston County
2:23.03
1
11
Burks, Katara
Bradwell Institu
2:24.39
2
12
Cartwright, Pricilla
South Effingham
2:24.80
2
13
Johnson, Aleah
Sequoyah
2:26.74
2
14
Lane, Daryn
Richmond Hill
2:29.40
1
15
Gould, Alana
Richmond Academy
2:31.17
2
16
Moore, Heather
Flowery Branch
2:32.39
1
Womens 800m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Assinzo, Mary Jeanne
Marietta
2:12.41
1
10
2
Ellison, Mackenzie
Brookwood
2:13.76
1
8
3
Burr, Riley
Milton
2:14.30
1
6
4
Washington, Kiera
Tucker
2:14.84
1
5
5
Howard, Anriel
Westlake
2:17.78
1
4
6
Bergey, Milicent
South Forsyth
2:20.49
1
3
7
Askew, Ashton
Brookwood
2:20.98
1
2
8
Ruiz, Amy
Milton
2:25.96
1
1
Womens 800m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ellison, Mackenzie
Brookwood
2:15.60
2
3
Assinzo, Mary Jeanne
Marietta
2:15.86
2
5
Washington, Kiera
Tucker
2:16.15
2
2
Burr, Riley
Milton
2:18.67
1
6
Ruiz, Amy
Milton
2:18.87
2
4
Bergey, Milicent
South Forsyth
2:18.99
1
7
Howard, Anriel
Westlake
2:19.08
1
8
Askew, Ashton
Brookwood
2:19.83
1
9
Powell, Brittany
Pope
2:20.51
1
10
DuPont, Kaylee
South Forsyth
2:20.95
1
11
Deandrea, Iyanna
Douglas County
2:24.06
2
12
Froh, Lexi
Mill Creek
2:24.10
2
13
Farrell, Caitlyn
Cherokee
2:24.67
2
14
Kenski, Katie
Parkview
2:25.37
1
15
Sheppard, Sidney
North Gwinnett
2:25.82
1
16
Ayres, Bobbi
Grayson
2:33.61
2
Womens 800m Wheelchair Class 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wheeler, Mary Kaitlyn
East Laurens
3:36.77
1
10
2
Evans, Kara
Gordon Central
4:19.86
1
8
Womens 1600m 1A-Private
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Block, Anna Marian
Athens Academy
4:51.68
1
10
2
Hurley, Emma Grace
Fellowship Chris
4:57.77
1
8
3
Fegans, Nicole
Landmark Christi
5:06.87
1
6
4
Foreman, Kathryn
Landmark Christi
5:12.03
1
5
5
West, Sophia
Paideia
5:13.76
1
4
6
Fair, Shannon
Aquinas
5:14.16
1
3
7
Williams, Helen Audrey
5:17.26
1
2
8
Howe, Maddy
Hebron Christian
5:25.43
1
1
9
Swanigan, Emily
Providence
5:29.93
1
10
Irvine, Sarah
Athens Academy
5:36.73
1
11
Glover, Sarah
Savannah Country
5:38.05
1
12
Harris, Moriah
Calvary Baptist
5:39.33
1
13
Jones, Breck
North Cobb Chris
5:48.10
1
14
Golden, Mackenzie
Walker
5:52.57
1
15
Siror, Faith
Mt De Sales
6:05.38
1
16
Dworkin, Elizabeth
Mount Pisgah Chr
6:10.27
1
Womens 1600m 1A-Public
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Epps, Cavanna
Central
5:48.04
1
10
2
Massey, Kate
Commerce
5:53.19
1
8
3
Green, Charity
Turner County
6:07.21
1
6
4
Hardee, Arneshia
Telfair County
6:12.50
1
5
5
Mitchell, Lila
Georgia Military
6:18.57
1
4
6
Hay, Alli
Pataula Charter
6:20.44
1
3
7
Rodriguez, Madison
Commerce
6:20.81
1
2
8
Kauzlarich, Allie
Georgia Military
6:23.06
1
1
9
Mooney, Kaitlyn
Schley County
6:25.41
1
10
Carter, Shakiya
Central
6:38.86
1
11
Richard, Beth
Johnson County
6:43.79
1
12
Buice, Courtney
Mt Zion Carroll
7:43.35
1
13
Wyche, Zymir
Elite Scholars A
8:15.98
1
Womens 1600m Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tripodi, Serena
The Lovett
4:59.96
1
10
2
Ward, Stephanie
Darlington
5:16.21
1
8
3
Kettle, Abby
Greater Atlanta
5:16.87
1
6
4
Powell, Ellen
Bleckley County
5:21.02
1
5
5
Bradach, Ellie
Wesleyan
5:32.86
1
4
6
Zimmerman, Jordan
Wesleyan
5:39.54
1
3
7
Garrison, Emma
Union County
5:42.31
1
2
8
Quarles, Alex
Model
5:42.35
1
1
9
Flory, Kate
Darlington
5:42.47
1
10
Jablonski, Alina
Monticello
5:49.76
1
11
Solomon, TeAmbrea
Northeast Magnet
5:53.58
1
12
Smith, Rebekah
Thomasville
5:54.67
1
13
Brown, Jasmine
Early County
6:06.49
1
14
Wallace, Taylor
Bremen
6:09.85
1
15
Webb, Monica
Pelham
6:13.58
1
16
Moreland, Holly
Heard County
6:20.13
1
Womens 1600m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anne, Moralis Sue
East Jackson
5:12.57
1
10
2
Solomon, Mary Claire
Blessed Trinity
5:15.52
1
8
3
Honiotes, Audrey
Hart County
5:17.09
1
6
4
Simon, Carson
Westminster
5:20.31
1
5
5
Pachuta, Nicole
Oconee County
5:21.55
1
4
6
Heller, Maddie
Blessed Trinity
5:24.32
1
3
7
Hewell, Makayla
Banks County
5:28.52
1
2
8
Bunnell, Gabby
Westminster
5:33.93
1
1
9
Ortiz, Heather
Sonoraville
5:49.73
1
10
Meyers, Emily
Murray County
5:54.67
1
11
Pitts, Hattie
Southeast Bulloc
5:55.15
1
12
Cotter, Bailey
Dawson County
6:00.57
1
13
Sproull, Allie
Rockmart
6:01.50
1
14
Ross, Savannah
Haralson County
6:01.55
1
15
Chapman, Yakira
Morgan County
6:04.16
1
16
Dixon, Ashlee
Washington Count
6:18.23
1
Womens 1600m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ilse, Morgan
Marist
4:56.41
1
10
2
Wirtz, Josie
Marist
5:16.38
1
8
3
Entrekin, Rebecca
St Pius X Cathol
5:18.88
1
6
4
Gearing, Jenna
White County
5:23.22
1
5
5
Braxton, Emma Jayne
St Pius X Cathol
5:24.11
1
4
6
Brown, Garnet
Woodward Academy
5:31.95
1
3
7
Poole, Emily
Heritage (Catoos
5:32.74
1
2
8
Snell, Sholonda
Henry County
5:33.79
1
1
9
Ellis, Makayla
North Hall
5:36.05
1
10
Anderson, Amaya
Fayette County
5:40.85
1
11
Dudley, Yassah
Carrollton
5:42.69
1
12
Bailey, Bethanie
Veterans
5:44.49
1
13
Shead, Zamaria
Monroe Comprehen
5:48.70
1
14
Harris, Naila
Monroe Comprehen
5:53.86
1
15
Mountin, Tiffany
Perry
5:59.43
1
Womens 1600m Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Marielle
Kell
5:11.19
1
10
2
Poteet, Reagan
Kell
5:14.99
1
8
3
Graves, Elizabeth
Riverwood Intern
5:17.96
1
6
4
Boland, Kate
Jones County
5:20.02
1
5
5
Glorvigen, Elise
Northgate
5:20.41
1
4
6
Fine, Harper
Columbus
5:21.06
1
3
7
Valli, Mary
Starr's Mill
5:26.49
1
2
8
Millsap, Mariah
Flowery Branch
5:26.91
1
1
9
Heavern, Ansley
Dunwoody
5:27.48
1
10
Juieng, Paulette
Druid Hills
5:28.00
1
11
Sims, Emily
Starr's Mill
5:29.18
1
12
Gray, Tia
Northside (Colum
5:29.65
1
13
Cameron, Samantha
Dunwoody
5:30.15
1
14
Lane, Daryn
Richmond Hill
5:31.14
1
15
Plummer, Erika
Flowery Branch
5:33.25
1
16
Straw, Autumn
Houston County
5:35.25
1
Womens 1600m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Billings, Lindsay
Northview
4:50.83
1
10
2
Burr, Riley
Milton
4:58.88
1
8
3
Carnahan, Savannah
South Forsyth
4:59.40
1
6
4
Bussjager, Avery
Walton
4:59.71
1
5
5
Assinzo, Mary Jeanne
Marietta
5:01.63
1
4
6
DuPont, Kaylee
South Forsyth
5:07.16
1
3
7
Green, Kingsley
Etowah
5:09.25
1
2
8
Ellison, Mackenzie
Brookwood
5:11.71
1
1
9
Ruiz, Amy
Milton
5:12.02
1
10
Flynt, Lauren
Brookwood
5:15.33
1
11
Petit, Camryn
Mill Creek
5:20.83
1
12
Weiler, Melody
Parkview
5:24.46
1
13
Knott, Mary Kathryn
Peachtree Ridge
5:25.82
1
14
Funderburk, Elizabeth
Colquitt County
5:30.25
1
15
Gusmerotti, Gabrielle
Norcross
5:34.44
1
16
Moraes, Kitty
Collins Hill
5:39.93
1
Womens 3200m 1A-Private
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hurley, Emma Grace
Fellowship Chris
10:38.01
1
10
2
Fegans, Nicole
Landmark Christi
10:48.31
1
8
3
Williams, Helen Audrey
11:06.36
1
6
4
Fair, Shannon
Aquinas
11:12.54
1
5
5
Foreman, Sarah
Landmark Christi
11:26.21
1
4
6
West, Sophia
Paideia
11:26.31
1
3
7
Elder, Emily
Athens Academy
12:00.67
1
2
8
Doherty, Emily
Athens Academy
12:10.21
1
1
9
Jones, Breck
North Cobb Chris
12:31.54
1
10
Jackson, Amanda
Hebron Christian
12:48.74
1
11
Huntington, Anna
Providence
12:49.31
1
12
Siror, Faith
Mt De Sales
12:49.98
1
13
Dworkin, Elizabeth
Mount Pisgah Chr
13:07.62
1
14
Hays, Cali Ruth
Stratford Academ
13:18.12
1
15
Brandes, Claire
Walker
13:18.71
1
16
Peterson, McKenzie
First Presbyteri
13:24.80
1
Womens 3200m 1A-Public
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Epps, Cavanna
Central
12:38.08
1
10
2
Massey, Kate
Commerce
12:40.16
1
8
3
Malone, Ansley
Treutlen
13:33.14
1
6
4
Hay, Alli
Pataula Charter
14:02.46
1
5
5
Mitchell, Lila
Georgia Military
14:27.16
1
4
6
Richard, Beth
Johnson County
14:33.07
1
3
7
Hearn, Taylor
Jenkins County
15:02.39
1
2
8
Reyes, Melissa
Hawkinsville
15:21.05
1
1
9
Garnto, Lexie
Commerce
15:51.39
1
10
Savage, Elizabeth
Georgia Military
15:54.98
1
11
Cornwell, Amelia
Baconton Charter
15:59.54
1
12
Buice, Courtney
Mt Zion Carroll
16:03.50
1
13
Wyche, Zymir
Elite Scholars A
16:10.94
1
Womens 3200m Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tripodi, Serena
The Lovett
10:54.15
1
10
2
Kettle, Abby
Greater Atlanta
11:36.55
1
8
3
Bradach, Ellie
Wesleyan
11:56.41
1
6
4
Hooper, Lauren
Darlington
12:08.45
1
5
5
Houghton, Melissa
The Lovett
12:25.50
1
4
6
Jablonski, Alina
Monticello
12:32.28
1
3
7
Brenne, Tanja
Fitzgerald
12:34.17
1
2
8
Quarles, Alex
Model
12:39.88
1
1
9
Smith, Rebekah
Thomasville
12:50.56
1
10
Edwards, Emily
Darlington
12:54.30
1
11
Deeson, Tori
Bleckley County
13:44.84
1
12
Tucker, Kensey
Bremen
13:58.36
1
13
Webb, Monica
Pelham
14:00.38
1
14
Alvarez, Katelyn
Screven County
14:00.62
1
15
Rickerson, Erica
Bleckley County
14:03.99
1
Womens 3200m Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Solomon, Mary Claire
Blessed Trinity
11:05.86
1
10
2
Honiotes, Audrey
Hart County
11:12.81
1
8
3
Bunnell, Gabby
Westminster
11:49.14
1
6
4
Hewell, Makayla
Banks County
11:57.43
1
5
5
Folinus, Charlotte
Westminster
12:07.35
1
4
6
Congdon, Madison
Hart County
12:17.87
1
3
7
Todd, Casey
Decatur
12:19.75
1
2
8
Terpin, Bethany
Oconee County
12:21.07
1
1
9
Sexauer, Emily
Adairsville
12:30.94
1
10
Pitts, Hattie
Southeast Bulloc
12:32.89
1
11
Ramus, Christel-Ann
Islands
12:57.94
1
12
Driscoll, Emily
Calhoun
13:05.68
1
13
Putnam, Erin
Calhoun
13:08.11
1
14
Moore, Tanjie
William H Spence
13:12.87
1
15
Dixon, Ashlee
Washington Count
13:14.97
1
16
Dyer, Maggie
Jefferson
13:18.21
1
Womens 3200m Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ilse, Morgan
Marist
10:25.39
1
10
2
Wirtz, Josie
Marist
11:15.73
1
8
3
Gearing, Jenna
White County
11:28.98
1
6
4
Entrekin, Rebecca
St Pius X Cathol
11:34.71
1
5
5
Tardy, Jessica
St Pius X Cathol
11:44.66
1
4
6
Poole, Emily
Heritage (Catoos
11:47.79
1
3
7
Grater, Lindsey
Chestatee
11:56.57
1
2
8
Bailey, Bethanie
Veterans
11:58.58
1
1
9
Huff-Streiter, Gabby
North Oconee
12:06.50
1
10
Gass, Alex
Heritage (Catoos
12:07.99
1
11
Young, Sabrina
Pickens
12:09.25
1
12
Cliche, Abigail
Chestatee
12:19.46
1
13
Mountin, Tiffany
Perry
12:27.77
1
14
Mullett, Bailey
Pickens
12:34.13
1
15
Slade, Kaylee
West Laurens
12:43.11
1
16
Jewell, Gillian
Woodward Academy
12:53.90
1
Womens 3200m Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heavern, Ansley
Dunwoody
11:38.72
1
10
2
Terwilliger, Olivia
Kell
11:45.49
1
8
3
Graves, Elizabeth
Riverwood Intern
11:46.83
1
6
4
Hayden, Anna
Riverwood Intern
11:53.52
1
5
5
Glorvigen, Elise
Northgate
11:54.11
1
4
6
Tomlinson, Alaina
Lagrange
11:54.12
1
3
7
Valli, Mary
Starr's Mill
12:04.66
1
2
8
Boland, Kate
Jones County
12:09.87
1
1
9
Ward, Cassie
Flowery Branch
12:23.25
1
10
Sheehan, Kelly May
Dunwoody
12:24.51
1
11
Sheffield, Allyssa
East Paulding
12:28.44
1
12
Pierson, Hailey
Flowery Branch
12:38.48
1
13
Nicole, Zaubi
Mcintosh
12:51.66
1
14
Sickle, Marina Van
Effingham County
13:03.25
1
15
Shillingsburg, Laura
Greenbrier
13:21.25
1
16
Hammesfahr, Rachel
Richmond Hill
14:27.92
1
Womens 3200m Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Billings, Lindsay
Northview
10:27.21
1
10
2
Carnahan, Savannah
South Forsyth
10:52.41
1
8
3
Bussjager, Avery
Walton
10:54.84
1
6
4
Melehan, Alexandra
Woodstock
11:02.80
1
5
5
Galarza, Liz
West Forsyth
11:09.32
1
4
6
Green, Kingsley
Etowah
11:11.67
1
3
7
Walsh, Macki
Etowah
11:13.11
1
2
8
Barefield, Anna
Northview
11:13.47
1
1
9
Petit, Camryn
Mill Creek
11:19.90
1
10
Petit, Hannah
Mill Creek
11:40.30
1
11
Weiler, Melody
Parkview
11:41.44
1
12
Flynt, Lauren
Brookwood
11:50.97
1
13
Funderburk, Elizabeth
Colquitt County
11:58.65
1
14
Gusmerotti, Gabrielle
Norcross
12:16.69
1
15
Hurst, Rachel
Parkview
12:20.38
1
16
Lott, Rachel
Grayson
12:35.62
1
Womens 100m Hurdles 1A-Private
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Middleton, Collier
Walker
14.75
+0.9
1
10
2
Lewis, Morgan
Mt Vernon Presby
14.77
+0.9
1
8
3
Banks, Leah
Our Lady of Merc
15.18
+0.9
1
6
4
Morris, Janelle
Our Lady of Merc
15.75
+0.9
1
5
5
Boyd, Jordan
Landmark Christi
16.23
+0.9
1
4
6
Heiss, Clara
Athens Christian
16.30
+0.9
1
3
7
Osei, Dilys
George Walton Co
16.45
+0.9
1
2
8
Pineo, Olivia
Athens Christian
16.83
+0.9
1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles 1A-Public
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Huckaby, Taneisha
Terrell
15.85
+1.3
1
10
2
Mosley, Uniqua
Portal
16.24
+1.3
1
8
3
Harvey, Adrianna
Mitchell County
17.02
+1.3
1
6
4
Whitting, Timarius
Terrell
17.40
+1.3
1
5
5
Graham, Jasmin
Portal
17.42
+1.3
1
4
6
Buice, Brittney
Mt Zion Carroll
18.26
+1.3
1
3
7
Givens, Jelexius
Telfair County
18.46
+1.3
1
2
--
Alexander, Aja
Warren County
FS
+1.3
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, Stephanie
Greater Atlanta
15.01
+0.3
1
10
2
Johnson, Zharia
Bremen
15.05
+0.3
1
8
3
Jackson, Khadejah
The Lovett
15.30
+0.3
1
6
4
Ways, Kamare'
Northeast Magnet
15.49
+0.3
1
5
5
Davis, Trenetta
Oglethorpe Count
15.95
+0.3
1
4
6
Florence, Raniesha
Pelham
16.08
+0.3
1
3
7
Wagner, Aleah
Thomasville
16.13
+0.3
1
2
8
Crook, Kirsten
Fitzgerald
16.66
+0.3
1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, Stephanie
Greater Atlanta
14.95
+1.1
2
3
Jackson, Khadejah
The Lovett
15.08
+1.1
2
2
Johnson, Zharia
Bremen
15.19
+1.0
1
4
Ways, Kamare'
Northeast Magnet
15.57
+1.0
1
5
Davis, Trenetta
Oglethorpe Count
15.78
+1.0
1
6
Wagner, Aleah
Thomasville
15.93
+1.1
2
7
Florence, Raniesha
Pelham
16.00
+1.1
2
8
Crook, Kirsten
Fitzgerald
16.67
+1.0
1
9
Lawton, Vaneisha
Screven County
16.93
+1.1
2
10
Haynes, Cassie
Jeff Davis
17.11
+1.0
1
11
Jones, Jada
Greater Atlanta
17.14
+1.0
1
12
Jackson, Ka'Zah
McIntosh County
17.19
+1.1
2
13
Gihl, Jordan
Rabun County
17.20
+1.0
1
14
Jones, Jayla
Wesleyan
17.30
+1.1
2
15
Knuckles, Paige
Thomasville
17.98
+1.1
2
16
Phelps, Liz
Darlington
18.42
+1.0
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Cortney
Maynard H. Jacks
13.97
+2.0
1
10
2
Simpson, Onyx
Decatur
15.09
+2.0
1
8
3
Starks, Mariah
Jefferson
15.91
+2.0
1
6
4
McConnell, Katie
Blessed Trinity
16.03
+2.0
1
5
5
Mckensey, Mia
West Hall
16.85
+2.0
1
4
6
Holloman, Zaria
Rockmart
17.15
+2.0
1
3
7
Sampson, Symone
Maynard H. Jacks
17.68
+2.0
1
2
--
Bryant, Katelyn
Rutland
DQ
+2.0
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Cortney
Maynard H. Jacks
13.88
+0.5
1
2
Simpson, Onyx
Decatur
15.20w
+2.4
2
3
McConnell, Katie
Blessed Trinity
16.15w
+2.4
2
4
Sampson, Symone
Maynard H. Jacks
16.27
+0.5
1
5
Starks, Mariah
Jefferson
16.34
+0.5
1
6
Mckensey, Mia
West Hall
16.46
+0.5
1
7
Holloman, Zaria
Rockmart
16.49w
+2.4
2
8
Bryant, Katelyn
Rutland
16.50w
+2.4
2
9
Booker, Sasha
Glenn Hills
16.59w
+2.4
2
10
Thompson, Tamia
Sol C Johnson
16.79w
+2.4
2
11
Roper, Victoria
Calhoun
16.85w
+2.4
2
12
Thompson, Alexis
Sol C Johnson
17.28w
+2.4
2
13
Simpson, Katelynn
Dawson County
17.45
+0.5
1
14
Smith, Kaylie
Glenn Hills
17.51
+0.5
1
--
Wilbanks, Macy
Gordon Central
DNF
+0.5
1
--
Duncan, Kaitlyn
Banks County
DNF
+0.5
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Njoku, Chinyere
Fayette County
13.84
-0.6
1
10
2
McClain, Shequilla
Redan
14.41
-0.6
1
8
3
Lodge, Detrich
Eagle's Landing
14.52
-0.6
1
6
4
Holmes, Sydney
Chamblee
14.59
-0.6
1
5
5
Rocker, Destiny
Arabia Mountain
14.74
-0.6
1
4
6
Watkins, Jessica
Fayette County
14.85
-0.6
1
3
7
Williams, Zykeria
Baldwin
15.15
-0.6
1
2
8
Evans, Erica
Woodward Academy
15.18
-0.6
1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Njoku, Chinyere
Fayette County
13.82
+1.3
1
2
McClain, Shequilla
Redan
14.20
+1.0
2
3
Holmes, Sydney
Chamblee
14.48
+1.0
2
5
Williams, Zykeria
Baldwin
14.52
+1.0
2
6
Rocker, Destiny
Arabia Mountain
14.55
+1.0
2
4
Watkins, Jessica
Fayette County
14.57
+1.3
1
7
Lodge, Detrich
Eagle's Landing
14.78
+1.3
1
8
Evans, Erica
Woodward Academy
14.87
+1.3
1
9
High, Olympia
Mary Persons
14.92
+1.3
1
10
Brown, Nia
Woodward Academy
15.14
+1.0
2
11
Elena, Brown-Soler
Chamblee
15.16
+1.0
2
12
Hopkins, Mckinley
Northwest Whitfi
15.23
+1.0
2
13
Terry, Mary
North Oconee
15.29
+1.3
1
14
Wright, Alisha
Locust Grove
15.74
+1.3
1
15
Puente, Trinidad
North Hall
15.93
+1.3
1
--
Stone, Jamia
West Laurens
DNF
+1.0
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Kayla
Chapel Hill
14.21
+0.3
1
10
2
Middlebrooks, jameeka
Villarica
14.21
+0.3
1
8
3
Epps, Lauren
Forest Park
14.64
+0.3
1
6
4
Jordan, Natosha
Richmond Academy
14.86
+0.3
1
5
5
Starks, Alexis
Greenbrier
15.24
+0.3
1
4
6
Burse, Jazmine
South Paulding
15.45
+0.3
1
3
7
Jones, Cierra
Miller Grove
15.58
+0.3
1
2
8
Reid, Genesis
Banneker
15.65
+0.3
1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Kayla
Chapel Hill
14.26
-3.1
1
3
Middlebrooks, jameeka
Villarica
14.41
-3.1
1
2
Epps, Lauren
Forest Park
14.59
+0.1
2
4
Jordan, Natosha
Richmond Academy
14.76
+0.1
2
5
Starks, Alexis
Greenbrier
14.81
-3.1
1
6
Jones, Cierra
Miller Grove
15.52
+0.1
2
7
Burse, Jazmine
South Paulding
15.52
+0.1
2
8
Reid, Genesis
Banneker
15.63
+0.1
2
9
Ricard, Deshae
Woodland (Stockb
15.66
+0.1
2
10
Davis, Kennedy
Creekside
15.78
-3.1
1
11
Frazier, Areale
Sprayberry
15.80
+0.1
2
12
Joseph, Jaslyn
Statesboro
16.05
+0.1
2
13
Tillis, Chloe
North Atlanta
16.06
-3.1
1
14
Jackson, Kiana
Shaw
16.74
-3.1
1
--
Boone, Summer
Flowery Branch
FS
-3.1
1
--
Sharpe, Jennifer
Ware County
DQ
-3.1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rayford, Tatiyana
Woodstock
13.99
+0.4
1
10
2
Hardnett, Erin
Campbell
14.28
+0.4
1
8
3
Simpkins, Jirah
Berkmar
14.47
+0.4
1
6
4
Julian, Skylar
Hillgrove (Cobb)
14.63
+0.4
1
5
5
Haughton, Melyssa
Brookwood
14.65
+0.4
1
4
6
Jones, Alexis
Campbell
14.88
+0.4
1
3
7
Mckinnon, Zakirra
Valdosta
14.96
+0.4
1
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rayford, Tatiyana
Woodstock
14.17
-1.5
1
2
Hardnett, Erin
Campbell
14.24
-0.3
2
3
Hall, Kristin
McEachern
14.52
-0.3
2
5
Haughton, Melyssa
Brookwood
14.64
-0.3
2
4
Simpkins, Jirah
Berkmar
14.66
-1.5
1
6
Jones, Alexis
Campbell
14.68
-0.3
2
7
Julian, Skylar
Hillgrove (Cobb)
14.94
-1.5
1
8
Mckinnon, Zakirra
Valdosta
15.08
-1.5
1
9
Genrich, Sidney
Parkview
15.36
-1.5
1
10
Isles, Brianna
Brookwood
15.39
-0.3
2
11
Okonta, Danielle
Lassiter
15.61
-1.5
1
12
Canady, Courtney
West Forsyth
15.65
-0.3
2
13
Rice, Kylan
Wheeler
15.81
-1.5
1
14
Robinson, Courtney
Lovejoy
16.72
-0.3
2
--
Henderson, Sydney
Westlake
DQ
-0.3
2
Womens 300m Hurdles 1A-Private
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Force, Sydney
Strong Rock Chri
45.67
1
10
2
Belvin, Alion
Our Lady of Merc
46.37
1
8
3
Middleton, Collier
Walker
46.71
1
6
4
Williams, Charity
Athens Christian
46.95
1
5
5
Morley, Rachel
Landmark Christi
47.30
1
4
6
Osei, Dilys
George Walton Co
48.77
1
3
7
Davis, Anna
Tallulah Falls
48.80
1
2
8
Morris, Janelle
Our Lady of Merc
49.87
1
1
Womens 300m Hurdles 1A-Public
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Aja
Warren County
45.83
1
10
2
Graham, Jasmin
Portal
49.06
1
8
3
Mosley, Uniqua
Portal
50.45
1
6
4
Colton, Munyana
Greenville
50.94
1
5
5
Whitting, Timarius
Terrell
51.87
1
4
6
Murner, Keely
Georgia Military
52.98
1
3
7
White, Haley
Telfair County
53.25
1
2
8
Hardy, Anna
Commerce
53.71
1
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Khadejah
The Lovett
43.45
1
10
2
Ways, Kamare'
Northeast Magnet
45.27
1
8
3
Carelock, Morgan
Jeff Davis
45.33
1
6
4
Jackson, Jaliah
Northeast Magnet
47.08
1
5
5
Jones, Jayla
Wesleyan
47.70
1
4
6
Hadley, Lauren
Pace Academy
48.05
1
3
7
Lawton, Vaneisha
Screven County
48.48
1
2
8
Fedrick, Stephanie
Jeff Davis
49.75
1
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Khadejah
The Lovett
44.62
1
2
Ways, Kamare'
Northeast Magnet
45.30
2
3
Carelock, Morgan
Jeff Davis
46.55
2
4
Jackson, Jaliah
Northeast Magnet
47.21
1
5
Jones, Jayla
Wesleyan
47.97
1
6
Fedrick, Stephanie
Jeff Davis
48.69
2
7
Lawton, Vaneisha
Screven County
48.77
2
8
Hadley, Lauren
Pace Academy
49.37
1
9
Wagner, Aleah
Thomasville
49.67
2
10
Tank, Melinda
Oglethorpe Count
49.72
1
11
Swafford, Emily
Darlington
50.24
1
12
Florence, Raniesha
Pelham
50.51
1
13
Randolph, Essence
Greene County
50.90
2
14
Johnson, Zharia
Bremen
50.91
2
--
Jones, Jaylin
Fitzgerald
DQ
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shaw, Alexus
Pierce County
44.65
1
10
2
Hammock, Iycis
Westside Macon
45.83
1
8
3
Thrash, Jasmine
Central (Carroll
46.80
1
6
4
Jones, Cortney
Maynard H. Jacks
47.30
1
5
5
Love, Taylor
Jefferson
48.07
1
4
6
Adair, Robin
East Jackson
48.35
1
3
7
Sewell, Jaylen
Haralson County
48.51
1
2
8
Thompson, Tamia
Sol C Johnson
48.71
1
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Shaw, Alexus
Pierce County
45.66
1
3
Hammock, Iycis
Westside Macon
46.31
1
5
Jones, Cortney
Maynard H. Jacks
47.08
1
6
Love, Taylor
Jefferson
47.48
1
7
Thompson, Tamia
Sol C Johnson
47.49
1
2
Thrash, Jasmine
Central (Carroll
47.50
2
4
Sewell, Jaylen
Haralson County
47.71
2
8
Adair, Robin
East Jackson
47.80
2
9
McConnell, Katie
Blessed Trinity
48.79
2
10
Adamson, Ashlee
Lakeview Fort Og
48.93
1
11
Smith, Tayler
Cedar Grove
49.07
2
12
Starks, Mariah
Jefferson
50.40
2
13
Granville, Riketa
Peach County
50.49
1
14
Simpson, Katelynn
Dawson County
52.00
2
--
Keller, Lavisiette
Lucy Laney Comp
FS
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marsh, Erin
Buford
42.91
1
10
2
McClain, Shequilla
Redan
43.38
1
8
3
Watkins, Jessica
Fayette County
43.86
1
6
4
Gitonga, Tammy
Marist
44.39
1
5
5
Evans, Erica
Woodward Academy
44.87
1
4
6
Golden, Miyah
Redan
45.31
1
3
7
Willis, Alexis
Sandy Creek
45.97
1
2
--
High, Olympia
Mary Persons
FS
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Marsh, Erin
Buford
43.24
2
3
High, Olympia
Mary Persons
43.52
2
2
McClain, Shequilla
Redan
43.82
1
4
Watkins, Jessica
Fayette County
43.84
1
5
Evans, Erica
Woodward Academy
45.11
2
6
Gitonga, Tammy
Marist
45.62
2
7
Golden, Miyah
Redan
45.73
1
8
Willis, Alexis
Sandy Creek
46.12
1
9
Lodge, Detrich
Eagle's Landing
46.67
2
10
Romine, Sydney
Pickens
47.36
2
11
Rocker, Destiny
Arabia Mountain
47.72
2
12
Stone, Jamia
West Laurens
48.07
1
13
Hopkins, Mckinley
Northwest Whitfi
48.12
1
14
Cantrell, Karla
Gilmer
48.14
2
15
Noel, Sara
Riverdale
48.95
1
--
McDaniel, Jasmine
Hampton High Sch
DQ
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Epps, Lauren
Forest Park
43.03
1
10
2
King, Alexia
Miller Grove
43.94
1
8
3
Jordan, Natosha
Richmond Academy
45.01
1
6
4
Brown, Dazjsha
Miller Grove
45.02
1
5
5
howard, Jayda Drake
North Springs
45.13
1
4
6
Middlebrooks, jameeka
Villarica
45.65
1
3
7
Rasmus, Lauren
Riverwood Intern
45.93
1
2
8
Frazier, Areale
Sprayberry
46.50
1
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Epps, Lauren
Forest Park
44.28
1
3
Brown, Dazjsha
Miller Grove
44.92
1
5
Rasmus, Lauren
Riverwood Intern
45.32
1
2
Jordan, Natosha
Richmond Academy
45.53
2
6
King, Alexia
Miller Grove
45.65
1
4
Frazier, Areale
Sprayberry
46.10
2
7
Middlebrooks, jameeka
Villarica
46.34
1
8
howard, Jayda Drake
North Springs
46.44
2
9
Habersham, Paris
Lithia Springs
46.65
1
10
Newsom, Temperance
Woodland (Stockb
46.85
2
11
Golden, Jazmin
Chapel Hill
47.01
2
12
Franklin, Courtney
Martin Luther Ki
47.29
2
13
Graham, Julia
Apalachee
47.76
1
14
Crump, Ariel
Brunswick
48.06
2
15
Martin, Taleebah
Martin Luther Ki
48.23
1
16
Baily, Maxine
Brunswick
48.42
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Alexis
Campbell
42.12
1
10
2
Simon, Kennedy
Westlake
42.85
1
8
3
Stinson, Kayla
Westlake
42.87
1
6
4
Okonta, Danielle
Lassiter
44.04
1
5
5
Edwards, Toni
Lovejoy
45.68
1
4
6
Simpson, Mizani
Berkmar
46.20
1
3
7
Hardnett, Erin
Campbell
46.40
1
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Alexis
Campbell
43.05
2
2
Hall, Kristin
McEachern
43.17
1
3
Stinson, Kayla
Westlake
43.72
2
4
Simon, Kennedy
Westlake
44.18
1
5
Hardnett, Erin
Campbell
45.07
2
6
Okonta, Danielle
Lassiter
45.31
2
7
Edwards, Toni
Lovejoy
45.45
1
8
Simpson, Mizani
Berkmar
45.77
2
9
Isles, Brianna
Brookwood
45.94
1
10
Haughton, Melyssa
Brookwood
46.50
1
11
Julian, Skylar
Hillgrove (Cobb)
47.12
1
12
Thomas, Antwonette
Rockdale County
47.18
1
13
Motanya, Chika
Grayson
47.43
2
14
McGrady, Brandi
Hillgrove (Cobb)
48.70
2
15
Nicholas, Jesilyn
Rockdale County
49.35
2
16
Canady, Courtney
West Forsyth
49.42
1
Womens 4x100m Relay 1A-Private
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blake
,
Barthell
,
Thomas
,
Banks
Our Lady of Merc
48.14
1
10
2
Cameron
,
Spencer
,
Aguillar
,
Pinholst
Eagle's Landing
48.48
1
8
3
Williams
,
Herrin
,
Patel
,
Phillips
Athens Academy
50.53
1
6
4
Robertso
,
Osei
,
Couch
,
Coleman
George Walton Co
50.58
1
5
5
McConnel
,
Millikan
,
Smith
,
Smith
Mount Pisgah Chr
51.12
1
4
6
Brown
,
McCluske
,
McCluske
,
Snavely
Brookstone
51.82
1
3
7
Johnson
,
Johnson
,
Malone
,
Wingate
Whitefield Acade
52.56
1
2
8
Maner
,
Allen
,
Wickham
,
Hendley
Savannah Christi
1:03.78
1
1
Womens 4x100m Relay 1A-Public
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Long
,
Murner
,
McMullen
,
Aycock
Georgia Military
49.39
1
10
2
Yates
,
Borden
,
King
,
Liddell
Elite Scholars A
50.09
1
8
3
Mosley
,
Wiggins
,
Graham
,
Hagins
Portal
50.34
1
6
4
Harvey
,
Hicks
,
Hicks
,
Lawrence
Mitchell County
50.89
1
5
5
Davis
,
Webb
,
Burch
,
Vernon
Charlton County
51.23
1
4
6
Howard
,
Livingst
,
Rozier
,
Howard
Telfair County
51.35
1
3
7
Downs
,
Eady
,
Freeman
,
Woodard
Irwin County
51.66
1
2
8
Colton
,
Pollard
,
Slaton
,
Tenney
Greenville
52.20
1
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Class 2A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Reynolds
,
Jones
,
Street
Greater Atlanta
48.12
1
10
2
Wagner
,
Toles
,
Jackson
,
Walter
Thomasville
48.56
1
8
3
Powell
,
Jackson
,
Teague
,
Morris
The Lovett
49.35
1
6
4
Martin
,
Crook
,
Jones
,
Bozeman
Fitzgerald
49.52
1
5
5
Brown
,
Rogers
,
Cooley
,
Troupe
Swainsboro
49.82
1
4
6
Reid
,
Binns
,
Turner
,
Davis
Washington-Wilke
49.97
1
3
7
Jones
,
Davenpor
,
Lynch
,
Booker
Wesleyan
50.20
1
2
8
Davis
,
Jackson
,
Hood
,
Tank
Oglethorpe Count
50.88
1
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Class 2A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Wagner
,
Toles
,
Jackson
,
Walter
Thomasville
48.86
2
2
Brown
,
Reynolds
,
Jones
,
Street
Greater Atlanta
49.11
1
3
Powell
,
Jackson
,
Teague
,
Morris
The Lovett
49.49
2
4
Reid
,
Binns
,
Turner
,
Davis
Washington-Wilke
49.96
1
5
Davis
,
Jackson
,
Hood
,
Tank
Oglethorpe Count
50.35
2
6
Martin
,
Crook
,
Jones
,
Bozeman
Fitzgerald
50.36
2
7
Jones
,
Lee
,
Lynch
,
Booker
Wesleyan
50.37
2
8
Brown
,
Rogers
,
Cooley
,
Troupe
Swainsboro
50.48
1
9
Chivers
,
Clay
,
Montgome
,
Washingt
Temple
51.11
1
10
Mason
,
Fedrick
,
Carelock
,
Jenkins
Jeff Davis
51.21
1
11
Frost
,
Phillips
,
McDuffie
,
Johnson
Vidalia
51.53
2
12
Green
,
Swafford
,
Long
,
Ward
Darlington
51.64
2
13
Williams
,
Ross
,
Williams
,
Lovick
Social Circle
51.66
1
14
Ctibor
,
Web
,
Harris
,
Ogletree
Lamar County
51.74
2
15
Elder
,
Johnson
,
Lasseign
,
Lovvorn
Bremen
52.38
1
--
Dumas
,
Jackson
,
Mitchell
,
Ways
Northeast Magnet
FS
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Class 3A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Terry
,
Ford
,
Chappell
,
Lawrence
Westside Macon
48.04
1
10
2
Jones
,
Jordon
,
Netter
,
Smith
Maynard H. Jacks
48.21
1
8
3
Hughes
,
Davis
,
Brown
,
Goodine
Rutland
48.31
1
6
4
Miller
,
Tillman
,
Cathcart
,
Lewis
Blessed Trinity
48.74
1
5
5
Herring
,
Long
,
Luke
,
Thrash
Central (Carroll
48.90
1
4
6
Abron
,
Yarbroug
,
Hill
,
Wicker
William H Spence
49.03
1
3
7
Faine
,
Ross
,
Sewell
,
Boykin
Haralson County
49.05
1
2
8
Hunter
,
Davis
,
Greene
,
Hubbard
Morgan County
49.48
1
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Class 3A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Terry
,
Ford
,
Chappell
,
Lawrence
Westside Macon
48.12
1
3
Jones
,
Jordon
,
Netter
,
Smith
Maynard H. Jacks
48.16
1
5
Herring
,
Long
,
Luke
,
Thrash
Central (Carroll
49.07
1
6
Abron
,
Yarbroug
,
Hill
,
Wicker
William H Spence
49.09
1
2
Hughes
,
Davis
,
Brown
,
Goodine
Rutland
49.13
2
4
Miller
,
Tillman
,
Cathcart
,
Lewis
Blessed Trinity
49.29
2
7
Hunter
,
Davis
,
Greene
,
Hubbard
Morgan County
49.69
2
8
Faine
,
Ross
,
Sewell
,
Boykin
Haralson County
49.78
2
9
Coleman
,
Smith
,
Starks
,
Benton
Jefferson
50.20
1
10
Ward
,
Thompson
,
Thompson
,
Washingt
Sol C Johnson
51.11
2
11
Presley
,
Mims
,
Roberson
,
White
Appling County
51.27
1
12
Teasley
,
Wheeler
,
Zsarmani
,
Stowers
Hart County
51.71
2
13
Bryant
,
Gray
,
Shaw
,
Clark
Pierce County
51.77
2
14
Stephens
,
Eiteman
,
Tarpkins
,
Williams
Oconee County
51.86
1
15
Bonner
,
Lowe
,
McBride
,
Tyler
Lucy Laney Comp
52.43
1
--
Blagmon
,
Clark
,
Cullum
,
Heard
Cedar Grove
DQ
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Class 4A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boone
,
Trawick
,
Williams
,
Chester
Baldwin
45.91
1
10
2
Clyde
,
Hunt
,
Drake
,
Williams
Monroe Comprehen
46.52
1
8
3
Davis
,
Kendrick
,
Slaughte
,
Dungee
Albany
47.62
1
6
4
Green
,
Newbold
,
Watkins
,
Njoku
Fayette County
47.68
1
5
5
Clark
,
Jones
,
McClain
,
Golden
Redan
47.72
1
4
6
Moses
,
Brown
,
Robinson
,
Moore
Redan
47.79
1
3
7
High
,
Bell
,
Taylor
,
Pennamon
Mary Persons
47.95
1
2
8
Brown
,
Brown-So
,
Fagan
,
Radford
Chamblee
48.19
1
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Class 4A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Boone
,
Trawick
,
Williams
,
Chester
Baldwin
46.13
2
2
Clyde
,
Hunt
,
Drake
,
Williams
Monroe Comprehen
46.45
1
3
Green
,
Newbold
,
Watkins
,
Njoku
Fayette County
47.11
1
5
High
,
Bell
,
Taylor
,
Pennamon
Mary Persons
47.53
1
6
Davis
,
Kendrick
,
Slaughte
,
Dungee
Albany
47.73
1
7
Brown
,
Brown-So
,
Fagan
,
Radford
Chamblee
47.74
1
4
Clark
,
Jones
,
McClain
,
Golden
Redan
47.77
2
8
Moses
,
Brown
,
Robinson
,
Moore
Redan
47.99
2
9
Parker
,
Smith
,
Marshall
,
Nkereuwe
Mt. Zion of Jone
48.05
2
10
Andrews
,
Fuller
,
King
,
Williams
Columbia
48.11
2
11
Banks
,
Boykin
,
McDaniel
,
Louis
Hampton High Sch
48.40
2
12
Lodge
,
Foster
,
Jonnasai
,
Ward
Eagle's Landing
48.55
1
13
Oglesby
,
Moore
,
Hence
,
Starks
Fayette County
48.77
1
14
Williams
,
Flowers
,
Johnson
,
Jones
Griffin
49.14
1
15
Waters
,
Evans
,
Potts
,
Levy
Woodward Academy
49.28
2
16
Wynn
,
Johns
,
Edwards
,
Johnson
Thomas County Ce
49.76
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Class 5A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Jackson
,
Perkins
,
Ransby
North Springs
47.07
1
10
2
Lindsey
,
Ricard
,
Greer
,
Newsom
Woodland (Stockb
47.20
1
8
3
Granby
,
Sutherla
,
Grier
,
Mahone
Shaw
47.20
1
6
4
James
,
Hall
,
Martin
,
Martin
Northside (Warne
47.82
1
5
5
Davis
,
Greene
,
Sweeney
,
Watkins
Salem
47.97
1
4
6
McKeever
,
Everett
,
Redfield
,
Henry
Statesboro
48.23
1
3
7
Neal
,
Wingate
,
Folsome
,
Harper
Stephenson
48.57
1
2
--
Akintund
,
Davis
,
Verden
,
Smith
Stockbridge
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Class 5A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Jackson
,
Perkins
,
Ransby
North Springs
46.90
1
3
Granby
,
Sutherla
,
Grier
,
Mahone
Shaw
47.26
1
5
James
,
Hall
,
Martin
,
Martin
Northside (Warne
47.53
1
2
Neal
,
Wingate
,
Folsome
,
Harper
Stephenson
47.57
2
4
Lindsey
,
Ricard
,
Greer
,
Newsom
Woodland (Stockb
47.84
2
6
Akintund
,
Davis
,
Verden
,
Smith
Stockbridge
48.15
2
7
Davis
,
Greene
,
Sweeney
,
Watkins
Salem
48.19
2
8
McKeever
,
Everett
,
Redfield
,
Henry
Statesboro
48.34
1
9
Lampkin
,
Lewis
,
Rasmus
,
Thompson
Riverwood Intern
48.49
1
10
Dajuste
,
Berryman
,
Nicholso
,
Gibson-G
Lanier
48.58
2
11
Epps
,
Epps
,
Matthews
,
Mullins
Forest Park
48.61
2
12
Gilmore
,
Stepney
,
McQuay
,
Santiful
Mays
48.79
2
13
Burse
,
Fant
,
Brooks
,
Smith
South Paulding
48.85
1
14
Nelson
,
Ealey
,
Daniels
,
Sharpe
Ware County
49.02
1
15
Chambers
,
Hicklen
,
Moton
,
Young
Charles Drew
49.04
1
16
Starks
,
Harden
,
Reynolds
,
Hankins
Greenbrier
49.81
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Class 6A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abrams
,
Adams
,
Davis
,
Motanya
Grayson
46.58
1
10
2
Reese
,
Evans
,
Dunmore
,
Hall
McEachern
47.00
1
8
3
Wayne
,
Warner
,
Booth
,
Douglas
Archer
47.40
1
6
4
Henderso
,
Johnson
,
Shoates
,
Stinson
Westlake
47.55
1
5
5
Vanhorse
,
Bennet
,
Gatlin
,
Graham
Alpharetta
48.22
1
4
6
Florence
,
Scott
,
Roberts
,
Burke
McEachern
48.30
1
3
7
Louie
,
Haughton
,
Shaw
,
Blanding
Brookwood
48.34
1
2
8
Alexande
,
Riley
,
Slaughte
,
Stafford
Campbell
48.47
1
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Class 6A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Reese
,
Evans
,
Dunmore
,
Hall
McEachern
46.51
1
3
Wayne
,
Warner
,
Booth
,
Douglas
Archer
47.50
1
2
Abrams
,
Adams
,
Davis
,
Motanya
Grayson
47.68
2
4
Vanhorse
,
Bennet
,
Gatlin
,
Graham
Alpharetta
47.86
2
5
Louie
,
Haughton
,
Shaw
,
Tate
Brookwood
47.91
2
6
Alexande
,
Riley
,
Slaughte
,
Stafford
Campbell
48.11
2
7
Florence
,
Scott
,
Roberts
,
Burke
McEachern
48.20
1
8
Henderso
,
Johnson
,
Shoates
,
Stinson
Westlake
48.22
2
9
Hambolu
,
Holliday
,
Conner
,
Uche
Collins Hill
48.46
1
10
Samuel
,
Toombs
,
Wingate
,
Williams
Lowndes
48.54
1
11
Cole
,
Elston
,
Dorsainv
,
McGee
North Cobb Comp
48.76
1
12
Bryan
,
Delamar
,
Delaney
,
Davy
Newton County
49.01
2
13
Cromer
,
Hunter
,
Whiting
,
Rayford
Woodstock
49.74
1
14
Francis
,
Key
,
Douglas
,
Mohammed
Chattahoochee Te
49.80
2
15
Ewo
,
Nichols
,
Reeves
,
Simon
Westlake
52.99
2
--
Jackson
,
Julian
,
Onileere
,
Beugre
Hillgrove (Cobb)
DNF
1
Womens 4x400m Relay 1A-Private
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aguillar
,
Cameron
,
Pinholst
,
Goode
Eagle's Landing
4:04.11
1
10
2
Barthell
,
Johnson
,
Belvin
,
Banks
Our Lady of Merc
4:09.14
1
8
3
Middleto
,
Poole
,
Golden
,
Hutchins
Walker
4:13.43
1
6
4
Thomas
,
Cobb
,
Ekeze
,
Morris
Our Lady of Merc
4:13.52
1
5
5
Foreman
,
Boyd
,
Foreman
,
Morley
Landmark Christi
4:14.83
1
4
6
Pineo
,
Gilbert
,
Gunter
,
Williams
Athens Christian
4:17.14
1
3
7
McConnel
,
Millikan
,
Millikan
,
Smith
Mount Pisgah Chr
4:19.80
1
2
--
Phillips
,
Williams
,
Ballard-
,
Block
Athens Academy
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay 1A-Public
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Long
,
Murner
,
McMullen
,
Aycock
Georgia Military
4:08.00
1
10
2
Borden
,
Yates
,
Love
,
Liddell
Elite Scholars A
4:20.35
1
8
3
Phillips
,
Hollis
,
Carter
,
Collins
Schley County
4:26.47
1
6
4
Rodrigue
,
Garnto
,
Carruth
,
Massey
Commerce
4:27.02
1
5
5
Dixon
,
Dixon
,
Dixon
,
Dixon
Marion County
4:29.84
1
4
6
Rice
,
Kauzlari
,
Kirkalnd
,
Mitchell
Georgia Military
4:33.18
1
3
7
Colton
,
Favors
,
Pollard
,
Slaton
Greenville
4:35.63
1
2
8
Bee
,
Huckaby
,
Whitting
,
Mitchell
Terrell
4:37.26
1
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Class 2A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Booker
,
Reed
,
Jones
,
West
Wesleyan
4:00.13
1
10
2
Jackson
,
Morris
,
Teague
,
Powell
The Lovett
4:01.62
1
8
3
Carelock
,
Fedrick
,
Jenkins
,
Mason
Jeff Davis
4:09.20
1
6
4
Kettle
,
Jones
,
Street
,
Reynolds
Greater Atlanta
4:09.69
1
5
5
Clevenge
,
Swafford
,
Obanikor
,
Ward
Darlington
4:13.08
1
4
6
Blasberg
,
Hadley
,
Marks
,
Ross
Pace Academy
4:14.42
1
3
7
Booker
,
Burley
,
Reid
,
Brittain
Washington-Wilke
4:21.11
1
2
8
Beard
,
Wagner
,
Smith
,
Jackson
Thomasville
4:28.51
1
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Class 2A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Jackson
,
McGarrit
,
Teague
,
Powell
The Lovett
4:05.49
1
2
Booker
,
Reed
,
Jones
,
West
Wesleyan
4:06.35
2
3
Carelock
,
Fedrick
,
Jenkins
,
Mason
Jeff Davis
4:07.76
2
4
Brown
,
Jones
,
Street
,
Reynolds
Greater Atlanta
4:13.09
1
5
Blasberg
,
Hadley
,
Marks
,
Ross
Pace Academy
4:15.16
2
6
Beard
,
Walter
,
Smith
,
Jackson
Thomasville
4:15.37
1
7
Clevenge
,
Swafford
,
Obanikor
,
Ward
Darlington
4:17.24
1
8
Booker
,
Burley
,
Reid
,
Brittain
Washington-Wilke
4:19.99
2
9
Powell
,
Young
,
Farrow
,
Deeson
Bleckley County
4:22.78
1
10
McDonoug
,
Morgan
,
Beck
,
Gihl
Rabun County
4:23.66
2
11
Martin
,
Jones
,
Crook
,
Lewis
Fitzgerald
4:26.50
1
12
Calhoun
,
Bryant
,
Hall
,
Estill
Long County
4:32.39
2
13
Chea
,
Flory
,
Johnson
,
Cox
Darlington
4:32.49
1
14
Jackson
,
Howard
,
Campbell
,
Simmons
McIntosh County
4:32.99
1
15
Frost
,
Phillips
,
McDuffie
,
Johnson
Vidalia
4:33.51
2
16
Miley
,
Hayes
,
Mitchell
,
Johnson
Thomasville
4:34.09
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Class 3A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
crawford
,
Jordon
,
Smith
,
Oneal
Maynard H. Jacks
3:58.79
1
10
2
Simpson
,
Nixon
,
Reeves
,
Hayes
Decatur
3:59.15
1
8
3
Yarbroug
,
Abron
,
Hill
,
Wicker
William H Spence
4:01.61
1
6
4
Barlow
,
Freeman
,
Williams
,
Johnson
Frederick Dougla
4:03.62
1
5
5
Coleman
,
Benton
,
Smith
,
Wells
Jefferson
4:03.83
1
4
6
Jordan
,
Lawrence
,
Walker
,
Ford
Westside Macon
4:07.44
1
3
7
Hughes
,
Lemons
,
Odom
,
Owens
Macon Central
4:07.67
1
2
8
Blagmon
,
Clark
,
Cullum
,
Smith
Cedar Grove
4:12.67
1
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Class 3A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
crawford
,
Jordon
,
Smith
,
Oneal
Maynard H. Jacks
4:02.67
2
2
Jordan
,
Lawrence
,
Walker
,
Ford
Westside Macon
4:03.16
1
3
Simpson
,
Nixon
,
Reeves
,
Priest
Decatur
4:03.20
1
4
Yarbroug
,
Abron
,
Hill
,
Wicker
William H Spence
4:03.69
2
5
Coleman
,
Benton
,
Smith
,
Wells
Jefferson
4:04.25
2
6
Barlow
,
Freeman
,
Williams
,
Johnson
Frederick Dougla
4:09.96
2
7
Blagmon
,
Clark
,
Cullum
,
Smith
Cedar Grove
4:11.98
1
8
Hughes
,
Lemons
,
Odom
,
Owens
Macon Central
4:12.40
2
9
Bryant
,
Gray
,
Shaw
,
Clark
Pierce County
4:14.13
1
10
Bragg
,
Starks
,
Donaldso
,
Love
Jefferson
4:18.96
1
11
Owens
,
Sewell
,
Ross
,
Ross
Haralson County
4:19.99
1
12
Adair
,
Annice
,
Whitlock
,
Fox
East Jackson
4:21.99
2
13
Britt
,
Fonseca
,
Ford
,
Jordan
Southeast Bulloc
4:23.63
1
14
Thompson
,
Thompson
,
Ward
,
Washingt
Sol C Johnson
4:24.63
2
15
Brookins
,
Poole
,
Wells
,
Jordan
Washington Count
4:28.82
1
16
Zsarmani
,
Honiotes
,
Romer
,
Tipton
Hart County
4:41.68
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Class 4A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark
,
Golden
,
Jones
,
McClain
Redan
3:51.37
1
10
2
Banks
,
Boykin
,
Gordon
,
Taylor
Hampton High Sch
3:53.21
1
8
3
Brown
,
Brown-So
,
Fagan
,
Keene
Chamblee
3:55.44
1
6
4
Fuller
,
Grant
,
Williams
,
King
Columbia
3:55.73
1
5
5
Bailey
,
Watkins
,
Newbold
,
Green
Fayette County
3:59.10
1
4
6
Marshall
,
Clyde
,
Hunt
,
Jones
Monroe Comprehen
4:00.02
1
3
7
Lewis
,
Ruiz
,
Stokes
,
Thornton
Eastside
4:06.32
1
2
8
Boone
,
Trawick
,
Ubah
,
Williams
Baldwin
4:19.56
1
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Class 4A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Marshall
,
Clyde
,
Hunt
,
Williams
Monroe Comprehen
3:52.59
1
2
Clark
,
Golden
,
Jones
,
McClain
Redan
3:53.52
2
3
Boone
,
Trawick
,
Ubah
,
Williams
Baldwin
3:54.85
1
4
Byrant
,
Watkins
,
Njoku
,
Green
Fayette County
3:55.90
2
5
Banks
,
Boykin
,
Gordon
,
Taylor
Hampton High Sch
3:56.29
2
6
Lewis
,
Ruiz
,
Stokes
,
Thornton
Eastside
3:58.87
1
7
Brown
,
Brown-So
,
Fagan
,
Keene
Chamblee
3:58.90
1
8
Fuller
,
Grant
,
Williams
,
King
Columbia
3:59.49
1
9
Bowen
,
Faust
,
Sikes
,
Gitonga
Marist
3:59.76
2
10
Derrico
,
Jonnasai
,
Ward
,
Jackson
Eagle's Landing
4:00.04
2
11
Harris
,
Thomas
,
Shead
,
Anderson
Monroe Comprehen
4:00.56
2
12
Johnson
,
Potts
,
Levy
,
Evans
Woodward Academy
4:03.95
1
13
Smith
,
Brown
,
Ranson
,
Dortch
Carrollton
4:05.27
1
14
Jackson
,
Horton
,
Harpe
,
Howard
Westover
4:08.47
1
15
Anderson
,
Moore
,
Hence
,
Freeman
Fayette County
4:08.69
2
16
Doss
,
McDaniel
,
Reid
,
Thomas
Hampton High Sch
4:10.14
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Class 5A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Jackson
,
Perkins
,
Ransby
North Springs
3:44.42
1
10
2
Grier
,
Sutherla
,
Allen
,
Mahone
Shaw
3:53.41
1
8
3
Greer
,
Newsom
,
Nwosu
,
Sloane
Woodland (Stockb
3:55.46
1
6
4
Toliver
,
Martin
,
Hall
,
Martin
Northside (Warne
3:56.96
1
5
5
Epps
,
Epps
,
Smith
,
Wright
Forest Park
3:58.46
1
4
6
Hasbrouc
,
Thompson
,
Parfaite
,
Rasmus
Riverwood Intern
3:59.41
1
3
7
Golden
,
Sangster
,
Edouard
,
Daniels
Chapel Hill
3:59.67
1
2
8
Hughes
,
Reynolds
,
Villanue
,
Robinson
Grovetown
3:59.78
1
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Class 5A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Jackson
,
Perkins
,
Ransby
North Springs
3:46.29
1
2
Grier
,
Sutherla
,
Allen
,
Mahone
Shaw
3:52.66
2
3
Golden
,
Sangster
,
Edouard
,
Daniels
Chapel Hill
3:55.19
1
5
Toliver
,
Martin
,
Hall
,
Martin
Northside (Warne
3:55.49
1
6
Epps
,
Epps
,
Smith
,
Wright
Forest Park
3:57.14
1
7
Hasbrouc
,
Thompson
,
Parfaite
,
Rasmus
Riverwood Intern
3:57.62
1
4
Greer
,
Brooks
,
Nwosu
,
Sloane
Woodland (Stockb
3:57.83
2
8
Hughes
,
Reynolds
,
Villanue
,
Robinson
Grovetown
3:58.65
2
9
Dennis
,
Franklin
,
Martin
,
Brunson
Martin Luther Ki
3:59.20
1
10
Folsome
,
Wingate
,
Neal
,
Harper
Stephenson
4:00.26
2
11
Devert
,
Mizell
,
Carter
,
Arnold
Loganville
4:03.41
2
12
Fellows
,
Hawk
,
Morris
,
Reid
Banneker
4:03.46
2
13
Farley
,
Mayson
,
Sims
,
Underwoo
Starr's Mill
4:04.82
1
14
Crawford
,
Dunn
,
Dunn
,
shields
North Springs
4:05.63
1
15
Holliman
,
Starks
,
Harden
,
Hankins
Greenbrier
4:05.67
2
--
Brown
,
Wongus
,
King
,
Williams
Miller Grove
FS
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Class 6A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Florence
,
Roberts
,
Evans
,
Dunmore
McEachern
3:46.48
1
10
2
Abrams
,
Adams
,
Motanya
,
Davis
Grayson
3:47.04
1
8
3
Elliot
,
Nichols
,
Stinson
,
Simon
Westlake
3:51.20
1
6
4
Hill
,
McFadden
,
Bluiett
,
Stinson
Rockdale County
3:52.39
1
5
5
Opore
,
nimene
,
harris
,
henderso
Peachtree Ridge
3:57.27
1
4
6
Beugre
,
Stenson
,
Bhadmos
,
McGrady
Hillgrove (Cobb)
3:59.87
1
3
7
Vanhorse
,
Chappell
,
Graham
,
Gatlin
Alpharetta
4:01.28
1
2
8
Watson
,
Howard
,
Preston
,
Shoates
Westlake
4:01.97
1
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Class 6A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Elliot
,
Nichols
,
Stinson
,
Simon
Westlake
3:46.80
1
3
Hall
,
Roberts
,
Evans
,
Florence
McEachern
3:50.33
1
2
Abrams
,
Adams
,
Motanya
,
Davis
Grayson
3:50.99
2
4
Hill
,
McFadden
,
Bluiett
,
Stinson
Rockdale County
3:53.37
2
5
Vanhorse
,
Chappell
,
Graham
,
Gatlin
Alpharetta
3:56.51
2
6
Opore
,
nimene
,
harris
,
henderso
Peachtree Ridge
3:57.23
1
7
Ewo
,
Howard
,
Preston
,
Watson
Westlake
3:58.11
1
8
Beugre
,
Stenson
,
Bhadmos
,
McGrady
Hillgrove (Cobb)
3:59.66
2
9
Jones
,
Reid
,
Washingt
,
Marsh
Norcross
4:01.13
2
10
Sanjurjo
,
Lee
,
Matthews
,
Reese
McEachern
4:02.89
2
11
Delisser
,
Dickerso
,
Johnson
,
Clarke
Lambert
4:03.29
1
12
Beckham
,
Genrich
,
Nkem
,
Moody
Parkview
4:03.54
1
13
Assinzo
,
Rutledge
,
Sims
,
Chukwura
Marietta
4:04.05
2
14
Toombs
,
Wingate
,
Smith
,
Williams
Lowndes
4:07.62
1
Womens Shot Put 1A-Private
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rogers, Abigail
Eagle's Landing
41-03.25
(12.58m)
1
10
2
Walker, Sydnee
King's Ridge Chr
38-03.50
(11.67m)
1
8
3
McClain, Naeisha
Brookstone
37-11.25
(11.56m)
1
6
4
Harisay, Julia
Athens Academy
37-08.00
(11.48m)
1
5
5
Machovec, Rachel
Prince Avenue Ch
37-03.75
(11.37m)
1
4
6
Oliver, Amari
Savannah Country
36-02.00
(11.02m)
1
3
7
McDaniel, Kori
St. Francis
35-06.00
(10.82m)
1
2
8
Johnston, Maggie
First Presbyteri
32-10.00
(10.01m)
1
1
9
Robinson, Sydney
Providence
32-09.25
(9.99m)
1
Womens Shot Put 1A-Public
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jordan, Alexis
Mt Zion Carroll
37-05.50
(11.42m)
1
10
2
Walker, Alexis
Johnson County
33-11.50
(10.35m)
1
8
3
Whitehead, Tyneshia
Turner County
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
6
4
Randle, Dameisha
Webster County
33-04.25
(10.17m)
1
5
5
Daniel, Nastassia
Central
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
4
6
Diaz, Alexa
Terrell
32-00.50
(9.77m)
1
3
7
Knight, Taylor
Mt Zion Carroll
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
2
8
Flint, Anna
Commerce
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
1
9
Floyd, Rachel
Commerce
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
Womens Shot Put Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Danisha
Thomasville
44-11.00
(13.69m)
1
10
2
Lee, Maddie
Gordon Lee
41-03.00
(12.57m)
1
8
3
Wooten, Shay
Gordon Lee
37-11.25
(11.56m)
1
6
4
Thomas, Alexius
Washington-Wilke
36-09.50
(11.21m)
1
5
5
Almond, Amelia
Pelham
36-06.25
(11.13m)
1
4
6
Pasby, T'Keyah
Bleckley County
35-10.00
(10.92m)
1
3
7
Boone, Treyonna
Berrien County
35-07.00
(10.85m)
1
2
8
Harris, Maria
Greater Atlanta
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
1
9
Herndon, Tristan
Jeff Davis
33-10.75
(10.33m)
1
10
Chandler, Cody
Putnam County
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
11
Varner, Maggie
Lamar County
33-02.75
(10.13m)
1
12
Frerking, Lauren
Wesleyan
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
13
Gibbs, Mariah
Jeff Davis
32-00.75
(9.77m)
1
14
Sprinkle, Elizabeth
Rabun County
31-10.50
(9.72m)
1
15
Griffith, Macey
Armuchee
29-06.50
(9.00m)
1
16
Obum, Ibum
Pace Academy
27-11.50
(8.52m)
1
Womens Shot Put Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chandler, Jhalexuis
East Jackson
39-02.25
(11.94m)
1
10
2
Sims, Camilla
Maynard H. Jacks
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
8
3
Kennedy, Janessa
North Clayton
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
6
4
Butler, Carson
Calhoun
35-06.50
(10.83m)
1
5
5
Taylor, Amani
Cedar Grove
35-04.00
(10.77m)
1
4
6
Hudson, Megan
Gordon Central
35-02.25
(10.73m)
1
3
7
Haberkam, Savannah
Dawson County
35-01.25
(10.70m)
1
2
8
Christopher, Miya
Rockmart
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
1
9
Hunter, Kristine
West Hall
32-01.50
(9.79m)
1
10
Adams, Taleah
Morgan County
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
11
Williams, Janiah
T W Josey
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
12
Johnson, De'Moni
Hephzibah
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
13
Malone, Najae
Washington Count
30-09.50
(9.39m)
1
14
Ginn, Ivey
Franklin County
30-06.50
(9.31m)
1
15
Summerville, Josie
Adairsville
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
16
Ferguson, Keyarra
Kendrick
30-04.50
(9.26m)
1
Womens Shot Put Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Noelle
Whitewater
46-09.50
(14.26m)
1
10
2
Harrell, Ashley
Monroe Comprehen
39-09.00
(12.12m)
1
8
3
Forrest, Makenli
Woodward Academy
39-07.50
(12.08m)
1
6
4
Brinson, Kamryn
Marist
39-00.00
(11.89m)
1
5
5
Gant, Alexis
Eagle's Landing
38-11.00
(11.86m)
1
4
6
Seymour, Harper
North Hall
38-05.00
(11.71m)
1
3
7
Njoku, Chinyere
Fayette County
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
2
8
Jeffries, Zharia
Woodward Academy
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
1
9
Johnson, Jazmine
Arabia Mountain
36-07.25
(11.16m)
1
10
Daniels, Precious
Pike County
35-05.25
(10.80m)
1
11
Dukes, Shaniece
New Hampstead
35-03.00
(10.74m)
1
12
Scott, Bryana
Thomas County Ce
34-11.00
(10.64m)
1
13
Averett, Natalie
Crisp County
33-09.50
(10.30m)
1
14
Smith, Dejah
Liberty County
33-01.00
(10.08m)
1
15
Owens, Khayla
Veterans
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
16
Turnipseed, Zia
Griffin
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
Womens Shot Put Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Molden, Timberly
Stephenson
43-01.50
(13.14m)
1
10
2
Douglas, Megan
Union Grove
41-08.25
(12.71m)
1
8
3
Sims, Brianna
Winder-Barrow
39-09.25
(12.12m)
1
6
4
Gildersleeve, Hayley
Cass
38-09.50
(11.82m)
1
5
5
Polk, Aurielle
Kell
37-07.00
(11.46m)
1
4
6
Herndon, Jasmine
Northside (Colum
36-08.75
(11.20m)
1
3
7
Myers, Shelby
Starr's Mill
36-07.50
(11.16m)
1
2
8
Witherspoon, Mekhaela
Northside (Warne
36-02.00
(11.02m)
1
1
9
Russell, Soteria
The New Schools
36-01.00
(11.00m)
1
10
Finch, Morgan
Cedar Shoals
35-05.50
(10.81m)
1
11
Williams, Khadijah
Ware County
35-05.25
(10.80m)
1
12
Mims, Cameron
Clarke Central
35-01.50
(10.71m)
1
13
Thomas, Brea
Brunswick
34-03.50
(10.45m)
1
14
Haven, Malynn
Chapel Hill
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
15
Clemmons, Chanelle
Cass
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
16
Manning, Taliyah
Forsyth Central
32-11.25
(10.04m)
1
Womens Shot Put Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Vicki
Parkview
46-02.25
(14.08m)
1
10
2
Morris, Leena
Etowah
44-10.00
(13.67m)
1
8
3
Seldon, Nia
Marietta
43-06.50
(13.27m)
1
6
4
Taylor, Tatiana
Walton
42-10.50
(13.07m)
1
5
5
Merrick, Hayden
Johns Creek
41-11.75
(12.80m)
1
4
6
Artis, Grace
Roswell
39-10.00
(12.14m)
1
3
7
Stamp, Natasha
Grayson
38-07.00
(11.76m)
1
2
8
Fergerson, Quasha
Tift Area
37-05.50
(11.42m)
1
1
9
Stringer, Dyani
Mill Creek
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
10
igberaese, chelsea
Dacula
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
11
Mount, DeLaceyah
Marietta
35-09.25
(10.90m)
1
12
Brown, Catedra
Westlake
35-07.50
(10.86m)
1
13
Smith, Taffany
Lowndes
34-11.00
(10.64m)
1
14
Freeman, Dyanna
Pope
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
15
Allen, Laura
Archer
33-10.50
(10.33m)
1
16
Bedjra-Annoh, Ama
Hillgrove (Cobb)
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
Womens Shot Put Wheelchair Class 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wheeler, Mary Kaitlyn
East Laurens
15-01.50
(4.61m)
1
10
2
Evans, Kara
Gordon Central
11-07.00
(3.53m)
1
8
Womens Discus 1A-Private
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnston, Maggie
First Presbyteri
133-02
(40.59m)
1
10
2
Harisay, Julia
Athens Academy
123-02
(37.54m)
1
8
3
Avant, Mary Wilson
Stratford Academ
115-05
(35.18m)
1
6
4
Morley, Rachel
Landmark Christi
115-00
(35.05m)
1
5
5
Machovec, Rachel
Prince Avenue Ch
114-00
(34.75m)
1
4
6
McClain, Naeisha
Brookstone
109-04
(33.32m)
1
3
7
Resop, Abby
Athens Christian
105-06
(32.16m)
1
2
8
Machovec, Rebekah
Prince Avenue Ch
100-07
(30.66m)
1
1
9
Gamadanis, Olivia
North Cobb Chris
86-08
(26.42m)
1
Womens Discus 1A-Public
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Ikeria
Claxton
108-01
(32.94m)
1
10
2
Collins, Haley
Schley County
98-06
(30.02m)
1
8
3
Bath, Diamond
Claxton
96-03
(29.34m)
1
6
4
Floyd, Rachel
Commerce
95-09
(29.18m)
1
5
5
Flint, Anna
Commerce
95-01
(28.98m)
1
4
6
Hill, Cadesia
Terrell
83-04
(25.40m)
1
3
7
Eudy, Kailey
Montgomery Count
82-09
(25.22m)
1
2
8
Jefferson, Shykeveia
Terrell
75-02
(22.91m)
1
1
9
Williams, Haile
Elite Scholars A
73-02
(22.30m)
1
Womens Discus Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Danisha
Thomasville
137-02
(41.81m)
1
10
2
Lee, Maddie
Gordon Lee
122-09
(37.41m)
1
8
3
Brown, Caroline
Bremen
110-05
(33.66m)
1
6
4
Wadley, Kalen
Swainsboro
107-00
(32.61m)
1
5
5
Herndon, Tristan
Jeff Davis
104-09
(31.93m)
1
4
6
Wooten, Shay
Gordon Lee
104-03
(31.78m)
1
3
7
Harris, Maria
Greater Atlanta
99-04
(30.28m)
1
2
8
Fry, Jazmyne
Washington-Wilke
98-03
(29.95m)
1
1
9
Gibbs, Mariah
Jeff Davis
98-01
(29.90m)
1
10
Frerking, Lauren
Wesleyan
96-05
(29.39m)
1
11
Sprinkle, Elizabeth
Rabun County
96-05
(29.39m)
1
12
Pryor, Savannah
Bleckley County
92-01
(28.07m)
1
13
Thomas, Alexius
Washington-Wilke
85-00
(25.91m)
1
14
Chandler, Cody
Putnam County
79-03
(24.16m)
1
--
Almond, Amelia
Pelham
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Amani
Cedar Grove
116-09
(35.59m)
1
10
2
Hudson, Megan
Gordon Central
112-09
(34.37m)
1
8
3
Covington, Tia
Cedartown
111-11
(34.11m)
1
6
4
Sims, Camilla
Maynard H. Jacks
108-08
(33.12m)
1
5
5
Haberkam, Savannah
Dawson County
102-07
(31.27m)
1
4
6
Lee, Logan
Brantley County
100-02
(30.53m)
1
3
7
Evans, Lexie
East Jackson
99-08
(30.38m)
1
2
8
Brooks, Morgan
Haralson County
99-01
(30.20m)
1
1
9
Ginn, Ivey
Franklin County
97-01
(29.59m)
1
10
Baumgardner, Jordan
Sonoraville
96-10
(29.51m)
1
11
Chandler, Jhalexuis
East Jackson
94-11
(28.93m)
1
12
Green, Jasymn
T W Josey
94-04
(28.75m)
1
13
Butler, Carson
Calhoun
93-06
(28.50m)
1
14
Clark, Caroline
Pepperell
92-04
(28.14m)
1
15
Quitman, Kenya
Sol C Johnson
91-05
(27.86m)
1
16
Brown, Jaime
Southeast Bulloc
69-01
(21.06m)
1
Womens Discus Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seymour, Harper
North Hall
127-00
(38.71m)
1
10
2
Scott, Bryana
Thomas County Ce
126-06
(38.56m)
1
8
3
Gant, Alexis
Eagle's Landing
122-00
(37.19m)
1
6
4
Jeffries, Zharia
Woodward Academy
121-03
(36.96m)
1
5
5
Mitchell, Kierra
Monroe Comprehen
121-00
(36.88m)
1
4
6
Lewis, Raleigh
Heritage (Catoos
119-05
(36.40m)
1
3
7
McClain, Shequilla
Redan
116-08
(35.56m)
1
2
8
Forrest, Makenli
Woodward Academy
106-05
(32.44m)
1
1
9
Johnson, Jazmine
Arabia Mountain
105-06
(32.16m)
1
10
Miller, Rikkelle
Fayette County
105-03
(32.08m)
1
11
Wright, Zikaya
Buford
102-07
(31.27m)
1
12
Parker, Noelle
Whitewater
100-03
(30.56m)
1
13
Byrd, Kaelan
Ridgeland
98-00
(29.87m)
1
14
Mentesana, Maria
St Pius X Cathol
95-07
(29.13m)
1
15
Hall, Zakia
Madison County
92-02
(28.09m)
1
16
Key, Ni'Jah
Jonesboro
87-11
(26.80m)
1
Womens Discus Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Molden, Timberly
Stephenson
131-11
(40.21m)
1
10
2
Walton, Sunshine
Northside (Warne
124-09
(38.02m)
1
8
3
Witherspoon, Mekhaela
Northside (Warne
122-00
(37.19m)
1
6
4
Sims, Brianna
Winder-Barrow
115-11
(35.33m)
1
5
5
Douglas, Megan
Union Grove
110-04
(33.63m)
1
4
6
Lyons, Lucia
Statesboro
108-00
(32.92m)
1
3
7
Birden, Traveshia
Ware County
106-07
(32.49m)
1
2
8
west, Hannah
Alexander
106-00
(32.31m)
1
1
9
Sowunmi, Oluwabunmi
Northside (Colum
102-07
(31.27m)
1
10
Robinson, Angel
The New Schools
99-00
(30.18m)
1
11
Jakes, Caitlyn
Northside (Colum
94-08
(28.85m)
1
12
Manning, Taliyah
Forsyth Central
93-11
(28.63m)
1
13
Dent, Briana
Columbus
93-11
(28.63m)
1
14
Robinson, Kayla
Stockbridge
93-10
(28.60m)
1
15
Joyner, Javon
Dutchtown
92-11
(28.32m)
1
--
Finch, Morgan
Cedar Shoals
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Merrick, Hayden
Johns Creek
147-03
(44.88m)
1
10
2
Shears, Faith
Berkmar
132-03
(40.31m)
1
8
3
igberaese, chelsea
Dacula
130-07
(39.80m)
1
6
4
Morris, Leena
Etowah
125-08
(38.30m)
1
5
5
Taylor, Tatiana
Walton
115-01
(35.08m)
1
4
6
Jackson, Kathryn
Hillgrove (Cobb)
115-00
(35.05m)
1
3
7
Artis, Grace
Roswell
109-11
(33.50m)
1
2
8
Palace, Lauren
Pope
107-09
(32.84m)
1
1
9
Stringer, Dyani
Mill Creek
107-02
(32.66m)
1
10
Williams, Milan
Peachtree Ridge
102-08
(31.29m)
1
11
Allen, Laura
Archer
98-08
(30.07m)
1
12
Stamp, Natasha
Grayson
98-00
(29.87m)
1
13
Melandez, Sarah
Lakeside DeKalb
96-02
(29.31m)
1
14
Mount, DeLaceyah
Marietta
93-04
(28.45m)
1
15
Kleihauer, Mary
East Coweta
88-03
(26.90m)
1
16
Jordan, Chasitie
Norcross
83-04
(25.40m)
1
Womens High Jump 1A-Private
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hendley, Summer
Savannah Christi
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
2
Dodson, Maya
St. Francis
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
3
Pickerel, Madison
Athens Christian
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
4
Middleton, Collier
Walker
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
5
Reese, Taylor
Stratford Academ
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
6
Williams, Sydney
Athens Academy
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
7
Morris, Janelle
Our Lady of Merc
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
2
8
Yancey, Kaitlyn
Eagle's Landing
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
1
9
Boyd, Jordan
Landmark Christi
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
Womens High Jump 1A-Public
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Timberly
Jenkins County
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
2
McMullen, Calli
Georgia Military
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
3
Parham, Alicia
Webster County
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
4
Epps, Cavanna
Central
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
5
Alexander, Aja
Warren County
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
--
Carruth, Marae
Commerce
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Zakeria
Marion County
NH
(--)
1
--
Whitting, Timarius
Terrell
NH
(--)
1
--
Mullis, Savannah
Commerce
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carelock, Morgan
Jeff Davis
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
10
2
West, Sutton
Wesleyan
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
8
3
Reynolds, Stephanie
Greater Atlanta
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
4
Lasseigne, Andrea
Bremen
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
5
Hargrove, Ebony
Putnam County
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
6
Randolph, Essence
Greene County
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2.50
6
Alton, Katherine
Dublin
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2.50
8
Pettigrew, Anna
Gordon Lee
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
11
Jackson, Ka'Zah
McIntosh County
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
12
Walter, Mahogony
Thomasville
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Emory, Erica
Heard County
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Shuman, Lianna
Bryan County
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Shipp, Danielle
Greater Atlanta
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
14
Mason, Hannah
Jeff Davis
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Jones, Maddie
Wesleyan
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
16
Ross, Raven
Social Circle
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
Womens High Jump Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Cortney
Maynard H. Jacks
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
10
2
Battle, Moena
North Clayton
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6.33
2
Adamson, Ashlee
Lakeview Fort Og
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6.33
2
Tenoschok, Elizabeth
Blessed Trinity
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6.33
5
Terry, Daisha
Westside Macon
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
6
Mckensey, Mia
West Hall
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
14
Walker, Rachel
Coahulla Creek
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
15
Wells, Mackenzie
Jefferson
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Jones, Marquetta
Hephzibah
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
0.42
7
Smith, Allison
Banks County
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
0.42
7
Duncan, Kaitlyn
Banks County
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
0.42
7
Wade, Tamia
Calhoun
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
0.42
7
Sewell, Jaylen
Haralson County
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
0.42
7
Thompson, Alexis
Sol C Johnson
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
0.42
7
Adair, Robin
East Jackson
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
0.42
16
McBride, Cordijah
Lucy Laney Comp
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
Womens High Jump Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Asia
Fayette County
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
2
Terry, Mary
North Oconee
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
3
Carmouche, Imani
Mt. Zion of Jone
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
6
4
Martin, Dominique
Buford
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
5
Elena, Brown-Soler
Chamblee
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3.50
5
Brown, Tanzanie'
Redan
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3.50
7
Edler, Rachel
Chamblee
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
10
Jackson, Bryshea
Westover
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Bentley, Lauren
Gilmer
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
12
Berry, Jayanna
Hampton High Sch
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
13
North, Alecia
Carrollton
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Edwards, Erica
Thomas County Ce
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
0.50
8
Langford, Darryl
Fayette County
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
0.50
14
Ervin, Annie
Veterans
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
14
Richardson, Brittany
Heritage (Catoos
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
16
Mutcherson, Cortanasha
Windsor Forest
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
Womens High Jump Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jordan, Natosha
Richmond Academy
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
2
Ealey, Brittany
Ware County
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
3
Fahrnbauer, Camille
Creekview
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
4
Dawkins, Carlana
Winder-Barrow
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
5
Wingate, Davion
Stephenson
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3.50
5
Leslie, Chyon
Lithia Springs
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3.50
7
Hammond, Madeline
Starr's Mill
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
1.50
7
Ogu, Sherina
Sprayberry
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
1.50
9
Locker, Latesha
Mundy's Mill
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
Rasmus, Lauren
Riverwood Intern
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Hunter, Alexis
Statesboro
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Langdon, Maya
Ola
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
13
Hughes, Naomi
Grovetown
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
14
Hayes, Macy
Winder-Barrow
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
15
Langston, Madison
Chapel Hill
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Harden, Briana
Greenbrier
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Tene
Hillgrove (Cobb)
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
2
Wiggins, Sydne
Harrison
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
8
3
Watson, Jada
Westlake
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
4
Dunn, Jada
Norcross
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
5
Clarke, Amanda
Lambert
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
6
Toomer, Emily
North Gwinnett
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
7
Pasonski, Reagan
Lambert
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1.50
7
Smith, Armani
Wheeler
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1.50
9
Mayes, Scarlett
Habersham Centra
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Holliday, Tyra
Collins Hill
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Westendorf, Jennifer
Grayson
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
12
Samuel, Jamesha
Lowndes
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Welch, Alexus
South Forsyth
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
14
Onyekwuluji, Nneka
Newton County
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Okebalama, Munachiso
Archer
NH
(--)
1
--
Whisby, Aliyah
East Coweta
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump 1A-Private
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Banks, Leah
Our Lady of Merc
18-02.00
(5.54m)
+0.5
1
10
2
Hendley, Summer
Savannah Christi
17-08.00
(5.38m)
+0.5
1
8
3
Spencer, Sydney
Eagle's Landing
17-06.75
(5.35m)
+0.5
1
6
4
Swartz, Cameron
Fellowship Chris
17-01.00
(5.21m)
+1.0
1
5
5
Phillips, Katie
Athens Academy
16-08.00
(5.08m)
+0.5
1
4
6
Ajibade, Gaby
Tallulah Falls
16-02.50
(4.94m)
+0.5
1
3
7
Barthell, Deja
Our Lady of Merc
15-10.50
(4.84m)
+0.5
1
2
8
Roberts, Aysha
Stratford Academ
15-04.75
(4.69m)
+1.0
1
1
Womens Long Jump 1A-Public
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norman, Cierra
Lincoln County
16-10.00
(5.13m)
+2.0
1
10
2
Wright, Lakaitlyn
Wheeler County
16-09.00
(5.11m)
+2.0
1
8
3
Yates, Ederi
Elite Scholars A
16-07.25
(5.06m)
+1.1
1
6
4
Downs, Ebony
Irwin County
16-03.50
(4.97m)
+2.0
1
5
5
Pendergrass, Shakilra
Baconton Charter
15-11.00
(4.85m)
+2.0
1
4
6
Long, Sutton
Georgia Military
15-10.00
(4.83m)
+1.1
1
3
7
Jones, Zakeria
Marion County
15-08.50
(4.79m)
+2.0
1
2
8
Liddell, Taleya
Elite Scholars A
15-08.00
(4.78m)
+2.0
1
1
9
Searcy, Kenyanda
Central
15-00.00
(4.57m)
+2.0
1
Womens Long Jump Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeLoach, Taylor
St Vincents
19-11.50
(6.08m)
+0.0
1
10
2
Teague, Nicole
The Lovett
18-05.50
(5.63m)
+0.0
1
8
3
Williams, Amiyah
Social Circle
17-04.00
(5.28m)
+0.0
1
6
4
Young, Fellesia
Bleckley County
17-01.50
(5.22m)
+0.0
1
5
5
Lynch, Meagan
Wesleyan
16-10.50
(5.14m)
+0.0
1
4
6
Toles, Naomi
Thomasville
16-09.50
(5.12m)
+0.0
1
3
7
Hadley, Lauren
Pace Academy
16-05.00
(5.00m)
+0.0
1
2
8
Jackson, Jaliah
Northeast Magnet
16-04.75
(5.00m)
+0.0
1
1
9
Ways, Kamare'
Northeast Magnet
16-01.50
(4.91m)
+0.0
1
10
Harpole, Alex
Wesleyan
15-10.25
(4.83m)
+0.0
1
11
Randolph, Essence
Greene County
15-09.50
(4.81m)
+0.0
1
12
Bozeman, Markeela
Fitzgerald
15-08.00
(4.78m)
+0.0
1
13
Davis, Trenetta
Oglethorpe Count
15-07.50
(4.76m)
+0.0
1
14
Lasseigne, Andrea
Bremen
15-06.50
(4.74m)
+0.0
1
15
Brown, Zyrria
Swainsboro
15-06.00
(4.72m)
+0.0
1
16
Parmer, Chelzie
Bowdon
15-01.00
(4.60m)
+0.0
1
Womens Long Jump Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Long, Ansley
Central (Carroll
19-01.00
(5.82m)
+0.0
1
10
2
Coleman, Tyreon
George Butler
18-01.00
(5.51m)
+0.0
1
8
3
Sewell, Jaylen
Haralson County
18-00.50
(5.50m)
+0.0
1
6
4
Davis, Breanca
Rutland
17-10.00
(5.44m)
+0.0
1
5
5
Kinard, Sydney
Lumpkin County
17-07.50
(5.37m)
+0.0
1
4
6
Teasley, Bree
Franklin County
17-07.50
(5.37m)
+0.0
1
3
7
Yarbrough, Ajia
William H Spence
17-06.50
(5.35m)
+0.0
1
2
8
Hubbard, Aris
Morgan County
17-03.50
(5.27m)
+0.0
1
1
9
Jones, JaBree
Rutland
16-04.50
(4.99m)
+0.0
1
10
Mims, Samantha
Appling County
16-02.00
(4.93m)
+0.0
1
11
Reeves, Jahmee
Decatur
16-01.00
(4.90m)
+0.0
1
12
Wade, Tamia
Calhoun
15-11.00
(4.85m)
+0.0
1
13
Dubose, Brianna
T W Josey
15-09.00
(4.80m)
+0.0
1
14
Catlin, Shyleah
Maynard H. Jacks
15-08.50
(4.79m)
+0.0
1
15
Benton, Akera
Jefferson
15-07.25
(4.76m)
+0.0
1
16
Vickers, Sawyer
Jackson County
15-02.00
(4.62m)
+0.0
1
Womens Long Jump Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boone, Daloria
Baldwin
19-10.00
(6.05m)
+0.0
1
10
2
Watkins, Jessica
Fayette County
18-10.50
(5.75m)
+0.0
1
8
3
Williams, Jahari
Monroe Comprehen
18-09.75
(5.73m)
+0.0
1
6
4
Edler, Rachel
Chamblee
18-05.75
(5.63m)
+0.0
1
5
5
Lodge, Detrich
Eagle's Landing
18-01.50
(5.52m)
+0.0
1
4
6
Trawick, Brittany
Baldwin
17-10.50
(5.45m)
+0.0
1
3
7
North, Alecia
Carrollton
17-08.25
(5.39m)
+0.0
1
2
8
Evans, Deryanna
Burke County
17-05.00
(5.31m)
+0.0
1
1
9
Campbell, Tiana
Westover
17-04.50
(5.30m)
+0.0
1
10
Ward, Tania
Wayne County
17-02.50
(5.25m)
+0.0
1
11
Elena, Brown-Soler
Chamblee
17-02.25
(5.24m)
+0.0
1
12
Hunt, Jaeda
Monroe Comprehen
17-00.50
(5.19m)
+0.0
1
13
Robinson, Kimberly
Redan
17-00.25
(5.19m)
+0.0
1
14
McBride, Briah
Jonesboro
16-07.00
(5.05m)
+0.0
1
15
Zackery, Lakeyda
Cook
16-02.50
(4.94m)
+0.0
1
16
Juhan, Tyeisha
Mt. Zion of Jone
16-02.00
(4.93m)
+0.0
1
Womens Long Jump Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Farley, Alexis
Starr's Mill
19-05.50
(5.93m)
+0.6
1
10
2
Matthews, Bria
Forest Park
19-03.00
(5.87m)
+0.6
1
8
3
Mahone, Breeana
Shaw
18-05.50
(5.63m)
+0.5
1
6
4
Palmer, Symeon
Brunswick
18-05.00
(5.61m)
+0.6
1
5
5
McDaniel, Destany
Apalachee
18-01.50
(5.52m)
+0.6
1
4
6
Middlebrooks, jameeka
Villarica
18-00.00
(5.49m)
+0.6
1
3
7
Starks, Alexis
Greenbrier
17-08.00
(5.38m)
+0.6
1
2
8
Berryman, Trezha
Lanier
17-04.75
(5.30m)
+0.5
1
1
9
Carey, Chala
Camden
17-04.75
(5.30m)
+0.6
1
10
Mullins, Tenetra
Forest Park
17-00.00
(5.18m)
+1.8
1
11
Floyd, Brittany
Columbus
16-10.50
(5.14m)
+1.8
1
12
Mckeever, Iyana
Statesboro
16-08.75
(5.10m)
+0.6
1
13
Smith, Dasia
Hiram
16-01.25
(4.91m)
+1.8
1
14
Sharpe, Jennifer
Ware County
15-11.00
(4.85m)
+0.6
1
15
Wilde, Neo
Forsyth Central
15-07.75
(4.77m)
+0.6
1
16
Thomas, Ashley
Jones County
15-02.50
(4.64m)
+0.6
1
Womens Long Jump Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Mia
Westlake
19-00.50
(5.80m)
+0.2
1
10
2
Uche, Ijeoma
Collins Hill
18-10.50
(5.75m)
+1.0
1
8
3
Hambolu, Bola
Collins Hill
18-08.50
(5.70m)
+1.0
1
6
4
Ponder, Allenia
Marietta
18-07.00
(5.66m)
+0.0
1
5
5
Jones, Alexis
Campbell
18-02.75
(5.56m)
+0.0
1
4
6
Harrison, Ra'breekia
Westlake
17-11.50
(5.47m)
+0.0
1
3
7
Henry, Kierra
Pope
17-09.50
(5.42m)
+1.4
1
2
8
Okonta, Danielle
Lassiter
17-09.00
(5.41m)
+1.0
1
1
9
Rayford, Tatiyana
Woodstock
17-08.00
(5.38m)
+0.0
1
10
Bryan, Ciara
Newton County
17-02.50
(5.25m)
+0.0
1
10
Campbell, Sydney
Mill Creek
17-02.50
(5.25m)
+0.0
1
12
Jackson, Victoria
Hillgrove (Cobb)
16-11.00
(5.16m)
+0.0
1
13
Palmer, Micaiah
Shiloh
16-08.25
(5.09m)
+0.0
1
14
Canady, Courtney
West Forsyth
16-07.00
(5.05m)
+0.0
1
15
Bentley, Camille
Brookwood
16-03.25
(4.96m)
+0.0
1
16
Norwood, Laury
Alcovy
16-00.50
(4.89m)
+1.4
1
Womens Triple Jump 1A-Private
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cameron, T'Aja
Eagle's Landing
37-04.50
(11.39m)
+0.0
1
10
2
Peterson, Paige
Mount Pisgah Chr
35-07.25
(10.85m)
-0.4
1
8
3
Barthell, Deja
Our Lady of Merc
35-00.50
(10.68m)
+0.9
1
6
4
Ajibade, Gaby
Tallulah Falls
34-11.50
(10.66m)
+0.0
1
5
5
Dodson, Maya
St. Francis
34-03.00
(10.44m)
+0.4
1
4
6
Herrin, Frances
Athens Academy
34-01.00
(10.39m)
+0.2
1
3
7
Brown, Jazaria
Brookstone
32-11.50
(10.05m)
+0.2
1
2
8
Boyington, Faith
Stratford Academ
31-08.25
(9.66m)
+0.0
1
1
Womens Triple Jump 1A-Public
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Aycock, Kita
Georgia Military
35-03.00
(10.74m)
+0.0
1
10
2
Yates, Ederi
Elite Scholars A
34-03.00
(10.44m)
+0.3
1
8
3
Mosley, Uniqua
Portal
33-08.50
(10.27m)
+0.0
1
6
4
Jones, S'Brasha
Commerce
32-01.50
(9.79m)
+0.0
1
5
5
Kauzlarich, Allie
Georgia Military
31-08.50
(9.66m)
+0.0
1
4
6
Morgan, DaShonda
Portal
31-05.50
(9.59m)
+0.0
1
3
7
Rozier, Tyshiana
Telfair County
31-00.00
(9.45m)
+0.0
1
2
8
Smith, Tamaria
Central
30-11.00
(9.42m)
+0.0
1
1
9
Cotton, Ebony
Randolph-Clay
29-09.50
(9.08m)
+0.2
1
Womens Triple Jump Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Teague, Nicole
The Lovett
37-09.50
(11.52m)
+0.4
1
10
2
Jackson, Khadejah
The Lovett
36-06.50
(11.14m)
+2.2
1
8
3
Jackson, Jaliah
Northeast Magnet
36-02.00
(11.02m)
+0.0
1
6
4
Smith, Stacy
Metter
35-07.25
(10.85m)
+0.7
1
5
5
Canady, Ja'Mya
East Laurens
35-04.50
(10.78m)
+0.0
1
4
6
Young, Fellesia
Bleckley County
35-03.50
(10.76m)
+0.0
1
3
7
Toles, Naomi
Thomasville
34-11.00
(10.64m)
+0.0
1
2
8
Johnson, Zharia
Bremen
34-10.50
(10.63m)
+1.0
1
1
9
Troupe, Carianna
Swainsboro
34-07.25
(10.55m)
+1.6
1
10
Brown, Mahogany
Pelham
33-08.25
(10.27m)
+0.3
1
11
Reynolds, Stephanie
Greater Atlanta
33-07.25
(10.24m)
+0.3
1
12
Jones, Imani
Fitzgerald
33-06.00
(10.21m)
+0.0
1
13
Reid, Destiny
Washington-Wilke
33-04.50
(10.17m)
+0.9
1
14
Porter, Amber
Greene County
32-08.25
(9.96m)
+1.0
1
15
Johnson, Maci
Vidalia
32-07.50
(9.94m)
+0.5
1
16
Phillips, Jasmin
Vidalia
31-05.00
(9.58m)
+0.0
1
Womens Triple Jump Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Zion
Blessed Trinity
37-10.25
(11.54m)
+2.0
1
10
2
Yarbrough, Ajia
William H Spence
37-08.75
(11.50m)
+3.6
1
8
3
Jordan, Zoe
Westside Macon
37-03.00
(11.35m)
+0.7
1
6
4
Ware, Jacrisa
Pepperell
36-00.00
(10.97m)
+0.0
1
5
5
Shaw, Alexus
Pierce County
36-00.00
(10.97m)
+3.5
1
4
6
Ross, Jada
Haralson County
35-03.25
(10.75m)
+0.0
1
3
7
Jones, JaBree
Rutland
35-02.25
(10.73m)
+0.0
1
2
8
Parker, Sydnie
Calhoun
34-11.50
(10.66m)
+1.4
1
1
9
Mayo, Emani
Hephzibah
34-09.00
(10.59m)
+0.4
1
10
Thomas, Kierra
Maynard H. Jacks
34-00.50
(10.38m)
+0.0
1
11
Gaudlock, Destiny
Jackson County
33-09.25
(10.29m)
-1.1
1
12
Brookins, Davaneek
Washington Count
33-04.25
(10.17m)
+0.0
1
13
Kesler, Zyniah
Franklin County
32-10.00
(10.01m)
+1.0
1
14
Smith, Tashauna
Jefferson
32-09.00
(9.98m)
+0.0
1
15
Ward, Taylor
Sol C Johnson
32-08.50
(9.97m)
+2.9
1
16
Kinard, Sydney
Lumpkin County
32-03.00
(9.83m)
-0.3
1
Womens Triple Jump Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Trawick, Brittany
Baldwin
39-00.50
(11.90m)
+0.3
1
10
2
Thompson, Summer
Woodward Academy
38-08.25
(11.79m)
+4.4
1
8
3
Gearing, Rachel
White County
37-06.00
(11.43m)
-0.1
1
6
4
Clark, Promise
Redan
37-03.50
(11.37m)
+0.0
1
5
5
Moore, Nailah
Fayette County
37-03.00
(11.35m)
+1.5
1
4
6
Jackson, Bryshea
Westover
37-00.00
(11.28m)
+0.3
1
3
7
Anderson, Alyshia
Liberty County
36-10.00
(11.23m)
+0.8
1
2
8
Juhan, Tyeisha
Mt. Zion of Jone
36-07.50
(11.16m)
+2.8
1
1
9
North, Alecia
Carrollton
36-04.50
(11.09m)
+1.9
1
10
Williams, Zykeria
Baldwin
36-02.25
(11.03m)
+2.1
1
11
Robinson, Kimberly
Redan
36-01.50
(11.01m)
+0.7
1
12
Oglesby, Lauryn
Fayette County
35-03.00
(10.74m)
+1.1
1
13
High, Olympia
Mary Persons
35-02.50
(10.73m)
-0.1
1
14
Thornton, Breanna
Eastside
35-01.00
(10.69m)
+3.0
1
15
Williams, Aseneth
Columbia
34-05.00
(10.49m)
+1.7
1
16
Vallencort, Mariah
New Hampstead
34-00.00
(10.36m)
-0.9
1
Womens Triple Jump Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Matthews, Bria
Forest Park
43-05.50
(13.25m)
-0.9
1
10
2
Farley, Alexis
Starr's Mill
39-07.75
(12.08m)
+1.7
1
8
3
Robinson, Yashe'
New Manchester
38-05.50
(11.72m)
+1.3
1
6
4
Starks, Alexis
Greenbrier
37-07.25
(11.46m)
+0.5
1
5
5
Berryman, Trezha
Lanier
37-07.00
(11.46m)
+1.0
1
4
6
Hunter, Alexis
Statesboro
37-06.00
(11.43m)
-0.6
1
3
7
Pittard, Cierra
Cedar Shoals
37-05.25
(11.41m)
+2.2
1
2
8
Swain, Kayla
Sprayberry
37-00.00
(11.28m)
+0.0
1
1
9
Jackson, Kiana
Shaw
35-11.00
(10.95m)
+3.4
1
10
Devert, Ashley
Loganville
35-07.50
(10.86m)
+0.3
1
11
Massengill, Kiari
Allatoona
35-04.00
(10.77m)
+0.5
1
11
Parks, Bailey
Evans
35-04.00
(10.77m)
+0.6
1
13
Kelly, Kiana
Grovetown
34-11.00
(10.64m)
+0.0
1
13
Steed, Zamir
North Atlanta
34-11.00
(10.64m)
+1.7
1
15
Davis, Monica
Alexander
34-01.00
(10.39m)
+0.6
1
16
McQuay, Kimberly
Mays
33-05.50
(10.20m)
+0.7
1
Womens Triple Jump Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Anriel
Westlake
40-08.00
(12.40m)
+0.4
1
10
2
Hambolu, Bola
Collins Hill
39-05.50
(12.03m)
+0.0
1
8
3
Malone, Olivia
Centennial
37-10.00
(11.53m)
-0.1
1
6
4
Stinson, Kayla
Westlake
37-07.25
(11.46m)
+0.0
1
5
5
Shaw, Arielle
Brookwood
37-05.75
(11.42m)
+2.5
1
4
6
Hood, Anaia
Langston Hughes
37-05.00
(11.40m)
+1.3
1
3
7
Bentley, Camille
Brookwood
37-01.00
(11.30m)
+2.6
1
2
8
Henry, Kierra
Pope
36-09.00
(11.20m)
+2.0
1
1
9
Simpkins, Jirah
Berkmar
36-03.25
(11.06m)
-0.8
1
10
Broadwater, Ty
North Cobb Comp
36-01.00
(11.00m)
+1.1
1
11
McIntyre, Makaila
Peachtree Ridge
35-10.00
(10.92m)
+0.0
1
12
Chanase, Abigail
Centennial
35-08.50
(10.88m)
+0.2
1
13
Oakley, Taylor
Lambert
35-05.50
(10.81m)
-0.6
1
14
JOHNSON, ROYCE
McEachern
35-04.00
(10.77m)
+2.3
1
15
smith, raven
Lakeside DeKalb
35-03.00
(10.74m)
+1.6
1
16
Bhadmos, Morayo
Hillgrove (Cobb)
35-00.00
(10.67m)
+0.7
1
Womens Pole Vault 1A-Private
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dingler, Carson
First Presbyteri
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
10
2
Heiss, Clara
Athens Christian
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
3
Thorne, Mary-Kellison
Landmark Christi
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
4
Hamilton, Maggie
Stratford Academ
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
4.50
4
Raymond, Ally
Stratford Academ
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
4.50
6
Pineo, Olivia
Athens Christian
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
3
7
Humphrey, Camille
Hebron Christian
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
1.50
7
Grace, Morgan
Athens Academy
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
1.50
9
Lunsford, Theresa
Brookstone
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
Womens Pole Vault 1A-Public
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crews, Jordan
Mt Zion Carroll
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
10
--
Hardy, Anna
Commerce
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Class 2A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riley, Kaylee
Bremen
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
10
2
Brooks, Cheyenne
Pelham
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
8
3
Hanegan, Katie
Bremen
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
4
Pettigrew, Anna
Gordon Lee
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
5
Lee, Adrienne
Wesleyan
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
6
Mavity, Paige
Darlington
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
7
Newell, Caitlin
Heard County
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
2
10
Watts, Laura
Pelham
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Whitman, Addison
Gordon Lee
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
1
9
Jorden, Melisa
Jeff Davis
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
11
Morgan, Perryn
Rabun County
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
12
Kuehn, Georgia
Wesleyan
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
13
Clark, Bethany
Fitzgerald
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
13
McGarrity, Megan
The Lovett
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
--
Smith, Katie Mae
Rabun County
NH
(--)
1
--
Harris, Faith
Bleckley County
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Class 3A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ortiz, Heather
Sonoraville
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
10
2
Cotton, Claire
Westminster
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
8
3
Hines, Adriana
Pepperell
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
6
4
Jacobs, Julie
Fannin County
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
4.50
4
Vincent, Lindsay
Westminster
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
4.50
6
Adamson, Ashlee
Lakeview Fort Og
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
2
6
Anderson, Syndey
Pepperell
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
2
6
Garner, Sarah
Calhoun
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
2
9
Jordan, Cierra
Southeast Bulloc
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Wells, Sadondra
Jackson County
NH
(--)
1
--
Greer, Magan
Jefferson
NH
(--)
1
--
Lucas, Madison
Jefferson
NH
(--)
1
--
Satterfield, MacKenzie
West Hall
NH
(--)
1
--
Rule, Rozlyn
Sonoraville
NH
(--)
1
--
Leverett, Kelin
Hart County
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Class 4A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hightower, Anna
Cartersville
11-07.00
(3.53m)
1
10
2
Caesar, Bria
Marist
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
8
3
Simoneaux, Anne Marie
Marist
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5.50
3
Holmes, Sydney
Chamblee
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5.50
5
Freedman, Samantha
Woodward Academy
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
6
Lovelady, Hope
Spalding County
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
11
Seid, Mary
North Hall
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Hardman, Abbey
Pickens
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
1.50
7
Slade, Kaylee
West Laurens
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
1.50
9
Moore, Olivia
Pickens
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
9
Potts, Alex
Woodward Academy
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
12
Hopkins, Analeigh
Northwest Whitfi
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
13
Sigler, Rachel
North Oconee
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
14
Evans, Faith
Albany
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Cousin, Iriyon
Griffin
NH
(--)
1
--
Tyner, Sarah
St Pius X Cathol
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Class 5A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Alexa
Sequoyah
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
10
2
Williams, Kennedy
Sequoyah
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
8
3
Clark, Mary
Harris County
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
6
4
Baggett, Bailey
Alexander
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
5
Sikes, Savannah
Chapel Hill
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
6
Dickinson, Abigail
Starr's Mill
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
10
Plunket, Adasha
Effingham County
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
11
Moss, Faith
Gainesville
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Long, Courtney
Allatoona
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
2
8
Hardigree, Courtney
Winder-Barrow
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
1
9
Last, Amy
Dunwoody
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
12
Kirkland, Simone
Statesboro
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
13
Valentin, Anais
Effingham County
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
13
Schaefer, Hannah
Northgate
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
15
Howard, Zay
Ware County
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Lewis, Victoria
Flowery Branch
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Class 6A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sherrill, Rachel
Dacula
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
10
2
smith, shelby
Kennesaw Mtn
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
8
3
Bowen, Bria
Norcross
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
4
Moore, Larsen
Mill Creek
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
5
Daniels, Ayana
South Gwinnett
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3.50
5
Wood, Makayla
Johns Creek
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3.50
7
Edwards, Nikki
Walton
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
8
Vining, Kara
Pope
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
1
9
Button, Anita
Archer
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
Jefcoat, Hannah
Dacula
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
11
Keith, Kelsey
Etowah
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
12
Pifer, Reagan
Johns Creek
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
13
sak, jordyn
Lakeside DeKalb
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
13
Kelly, Megan
Mill Creek
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
--
Horwitz, Samantha
Centennial
NH
(--)
1
--
Cavanaugh, Lexi
Tift Area
NH
(--)
1
Womens 200m Wheelchair Class 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wheeler, Mary Kaitlyn
East Laurens
50.14
1
10
2
Evans, Kara
Gordon Central
58.70
1
8
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#georgia-state-meet
#ghsa
#state-meet
#carrollton-high
#carrollton-georgia
0 shares:
Georgia GHSA Outdoor State Championships
,
Academy Of Richmond County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Augusta, Georgia
,
Adairsville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Adairsville, Georgia
,
Albany High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, Georgia
view all
0
likes:
2014 1A State Champs Mom
view all
0
comment(s)
History for Bainbridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bainbridge, Georgia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
2014
2
2013
2
3
2012
3
2009
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#georgia-state-meet
#ghsa
#state-meet
#carrollton-high
#carrollton-georgia
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!